2017 Cross Country

Aug 24 Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS, Jackson 4 PM
Sep 02 Blackshirt Challenge at Minooka Park 9 AM
Sep 07 Whitnall Invite at Hales Corners Park 4 PM
Sep 16 Waukesha CC Festival at Minooka Park 8:30 AM
Sep 23 Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park Domes 9:30 AM
Sep 28 Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park, Racine 4:15 PM
Oct 03 St. John’s NW Military Academy, Delafield 4 PM

Check the DASH Team Calendar for more details.

2017 Track and Field

Mar 16 Waukesha South HS – Girls 4:30 PM
Apr 01 Waukesha South HS Indoor 8:30 AM
Apr 15 Gosling Invite at Watertown HS 10 AM
Apr 22 St. John’s NW Military Academy  10 AM
Apr 27 Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS 4 PM
Apr 28 Pacer Relays at Union Grove HS 3:30 PM
May 04 Waukesha South HS 4 PM
May 13 Wisconsin Lutheran HS 9:30 AM
May 18 WI School for the Deaf, Delavan 3:30 PM

2016 Cross Country

Aug 25 Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS, Jackson 4 PM
Sep 03 Blackshirt Challenge at Minooka Park 9 AM
Sep 17 Waukesha CC Festival at Minooka Park 8:30 AM
Sep 24 Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park Domes 9:30 AM
Sep 29 Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park, Racine 4:15 PM
Oct 04 St. John’s NW Military Academy, Delafield 4 PM

2016 Track and Field

Mar 17 Waukesha South – Girls 4:30 PM Map
Apr 02 Waukesha South Indoor  8 AM Map
Apr 16 Gosling Invite at Watertown HS 10 AM Map
Apr 23 St. John’s Military Academy  Map
Apr 27 Franklin HS  4 PM Map
Apr 29 Pacer Relays at Union Grove HS 3 PM Map
May 05 Waukesha South 4 PM Map
May 12 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 

2015 Cross Country

Aug 27 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 
Sep 05 Waukesha South at Minooka Park 9 AM Map
Sep 11 Mayville Invite at Mayville Golf Club 3:30 PM  Map
Sep 26 Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park 9:30 AM Map
Oct 01  Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park 4 PM Map
Oct 06  St. John’s Military Academy 4 PM Map
Oct 17  WI Homeschool Meet, Verona 10 AM Map

2015 Track and Field

Mar 20 Waukesha South – Girls 5:40 PM Map
Apr 01 Waukesha South – Boys 4:30 PM Map
Apr 18 Gosling Invite at Watertown HS 10 AM Map
Apr 22 Franklin at Muskego HS  4 PM Map
Apr 30 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 
May 01 Pacer Relays at Indian Trail HS 3 PM Map
May 07 Waukesha South 4 PM Map
May 19 WI School for the Deaf 4 PM Map

2014 Cross Country

Aug 28  Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 
Sept 06 Waukesha South at Minooka Park 10 AM Map
Sept 12 Mayville Invite at Mayville Golf Club 4 PM  Map
Sept 27 Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park 9 AM Map
Oct 02  Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park 4 PM Map
Oct 09  Westosha Central at Fox River Park  Map
Oct 11  Midwest Homeschool Meet, Rochester, MN Map
Oct 18  WI Homeschool Meet, Verona Map

2014 Track and Field

Mar 20 Waukesha South – Girls 5:30 PM Map
Mar 29 Waukesha South Relays – Girls 8 AM Map
Apr 19 Gosling Invite at Watertown HS 10 AM Map
Apr 22 Franklin HS @ Whitnall HS 4 PM Map
May 01 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 
May 02 Pacer Relays at Indian Trail HS 3 PM Map
May 08 Waukesha South 4 PM Map
May 20 WI School for the Deaf 4 PM Map

2013 Cross Country

Aug 29   Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map 
Sept 07  Waukesha South at Minooka Park 10 AM Map
Sept 13  Mayville Invite at Mayville Golf Club 4 PM  Map
Sept 28  Bradley Tech Invite at Humboldt Park 9 AM Map
Oct 03   Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park 4 PM Map
Oct 10  Westosha Central at Fox River Park  Map
Oct 12   Midwest Homeschool Meet, Rochester, MN Map
Oct 19   WI Homeschool Meet, Madison Map

2013 Track and Field

Mar 23 Waukesha South Relays – Girls 8 AM Map
Apr 15  Franklin High School 4:30 PM Map
Apr 25  Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map
Apr 29  Shoreland Luth at Westosha Central 4 PM Map
May 02 Waukesha South 4 PM Map
May 07 Oak Creek High School – Boys 4:15 PM Map
May 13 WI School for the Deaf 4 PM Map

2012 Cross Country

Aug 23   Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4 PM Map
Sept 01  Waukesha South at Minooka Park 10 AM Map
Sept 07  Whitewater Invite at UW-Whitewater  Map
Sept 15  Waukesha South at Minooka Park Map
Sept 22  Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park 9 AM Map
Sept 27  Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park  Map
Oct 04  Westosha Central at Fox River Park  Map
Oct 13   Midwest Homeschool Meet, Rochester, MN
Oct 20   WI Homeschool Meet at Greenfield Park Map

2012 Track and Field

May 02  Shoreland Lutheran 4 PM Map
May 08  Oak Creek High School 4:15 PM Map
May 14  WI School for the Deaf Map

2011 Cross Country

Sept 03   Waukesha South at Minooka Park 9 AM Map
Sept 09  Whitewater Invite at UW-Whitewater  Map
Sept 17   Franklin Invite at Franklin HS 9 AM Map
Sept 24   Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park 9 AM  Map
Sept 29   Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park  Map
Oct 06   Westosha Central at Fox River Park  Map
Oct 15    WI Homeschool Meet at Greenfield Park Map

2011 Track and Field

Apr 28  Waukesha South HS 4:15 PM Map
Apr 30  Shoreland Luth at Indian Trail Acad 10 AM Map
May 06  St. John’s Military Academy 4:15 PM Map
May 10  Oak Creek Quad 4:15 PM Map
May 17  WI School for the Deaf Map

2010 Cross Country

Aug 27    Franklin Quad at Franklin HS 2:30 PM Map
Sept 04   Waukesha South at Minooka Park 9 AM Map
Sept 18   Franklin Invite at Franklin HS 9 AM Map
Sept 25   Bradley Tech Invite at Mitchell Park 9 AM  Map
Sept 30   Prairie Invite at Armstrong Park  Map
Oct 05    Burlington Catholic at St. Francis Retreat Map
Oct 07    Oak Creek Triangular at Grant Park  Map
Oct 12    St. John’s Military Academy  Map


  • Cross Country 2016

  • Track 2016

  • Cross Country 2015

  • Track 2015

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

  • Cross Country 2012

  • Track 2012

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.