Brookfield Academy – May 2
Holy Apostles – May 11-12
St. Matthias Bulldog Dash – May 18-19
St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite – May 26

Brookfield Academy

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Katy Homa 5 5 100m 17.53 8 19
Hanna Rivers 5 5 400m 1:22.99 1 15
Katy Homa 5 5 400m 1:25.99 2 15
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 400m 1:44.99 13 15
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 800m 3:35.99 5 8
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 800m 3:51.99 8 8
Emliy Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:58.99 3 8
Emliy Caspers 6 6 800m 3:10.99 5 13
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 100m 15.09 6 17
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 100m 17.33 17 17
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 200m 31.84 8 18
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 200m 35.12 15 18
Abby Menako 7 7 400m 1:21.99 8 16
Abby Menako 7 7 800m 3:12.99 6 10
Elisa Seidl 8 8 100m 15.58 8 15
Britta Heiss 8 8 1600m 7:02.99 1 1
Elisa Seidl 8 8 200m 33.18 9 14
Hanna Hovorka 8 8 200m 35.30 13 14
Megan Clark 8 8 400m 1:16.99 1 12
Ashley Gamer 8 8 400m 1:24.99 7 12
Britta Heiss 8 8 800m 2:58.99 1 6
Ashley Gamer 8 8 800m 3:07.99 2 6
Josh Kloss 4 5 100h 22.62 1 19
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 1600m 7:34.99 7 9
Josh Kloss 4 5 200m 38.58 13 16
Caleb Simons 5 5 400m 1:28.99 9 16
Chris Barton 5 5 400m 1:34.99 13 16
Caleb Simons 5 5 800m 3:10.99 3 15
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 800m 3:18.99 8 15
Tyler Janes 6 6 100m 15.72 10 31
Trae Beem 6 6 100m 17.34 24 31
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 1600m 6:44.99 7 13
Tyler Janes 6 6 200m 34.37 8 16
Nathaniel Clark 6 6 200m 35.92 11 16
Trae Beem 6 6 200m 36.21 12 16
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 400m 1:12.99 4 22
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 800m 2:44.99 2 15
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 800m 2:58.99 6 15
Jacob Anderson 7 7 100m 17.09 15 16
Jacob Anderson 7 7 200m 37.30 15 16
Zachary Leonard 7 7 400m 1:20.99 6 12
Tim Hovorka 7 7 400m 1:24.99 8 12
Zachary Leonard 7 7 800m 3:05.99 6 11
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 100m 13.69 3 11
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 200m 29.33 4 14
Luke Bautch 8 8 400m 1:14.99 9 15
Ben Knapp 8 8 400m 1:29.99 14 15
Luke Bautch 8 8 800m 2:54.99 8 10
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Katy Homa 5 6 LongJ 10-04.00 3 36
Siobhan Heiss 4 6 LongJ 9-08.00 9 36
Zipporah Caspers 2 6 LongJ 6-10.50 30 36
Abby Menako 7 7 HighJ 3-04 5 12
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 LongJ 10-05.00 2 10
Britta Heiss 8 8 LongJ 12-01.50 1 11
Megan Clark 8 8 LongJ 11-06.00 3 11
Ashley Gamer 8 8 Shot 19-09.00 5 14
Hanna Hovorka 8 8 Shot 19-09.00 5 14
Britta Heiss 8 8 Shot 16-05.00 10 14
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 HighJ 4-00 3 21
Zebulon Caspers 4 6 LongJ 9-10.00 21 28
Caleb Simons 5 6 LongJ 8-04.50 26 28
Tyler Janes 6 6 Shot 20-04.00 2 23
Nathaniel Clark 6 6 Shot 19-08.00 3 23
Chris Soltis 6 6 Shot 18-08.00 7 23
Tim Hovorka 7 7 HighJ 3-08 5 13
Zachary Leonard 7 7 LongJ 11-10.00 4 15
Jacob Anderson 7 7 LongJ 10-11.00 8 15
Zachary Leonard 7 7 Shot 19-03.00 8 10
Tim Hovorka 7 7 Shot 11-06.00 10 10
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 HighJ 4-06 1 14
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 LongJ 13-10.00 2 11
Luke Bautch 8 8 LongJ 10-02.00 11 11
Ben Knapp 8 8 Shot 23-01.00 6 10

Holy Apostles

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Hannah Rivers 5 5 100m 16.30
Gabrielle Heiss 2 5 100m 18.87
Gabrielle Heiss 2 5 200m 43.86
Katy Homa 5 5 400m 1:19.40 7
Hannah Rivers 5 5 400m 1:23.30
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 800m 3:17.76
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 800m 3:50.59
Emily Caspers 6 6 400m 1:31.49
Emily Caspers 6 6 800m 3:13.88
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 100m 14.87 5
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 100m 16.41
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 200m 31.36 8
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 200m 35.11
Abby Menako 7 7 400m 1:19.71
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 400m 1:21.40
Abby Menako 7 7 800m 3:14.22
Elisa Seidl 8 8 100m 15.64
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 100m 15.88
Britta Heiss 8 8 1600m 7:10.00 27 63
Emiy Caspers 6 8 1600m 7:12.40 30 63
Ashley Gamer 8 8 1600m 7:35.00 45 63
Siobhan Heiss 4 8 1600m 7:39.00 46 63
Faith Caspers K 8 1600m 7:58.00 55 63
Elisa Seidl 8 8 200m 32.88
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 200m 32.94
Elisa Seidl 8 8 400m 1:18.11
Ashley Gamer 8 8 400m 1:18.65
Britta Heiss 8 8 800m 3:03.79 8
Ashley Gamer 8 8 800m 3:11.09
Chris Barton 5 5 100m 18.44
Josh Kloss 4 5 200m 34.71
Chris Barton 5 5 200m 41.05
Caleb Simons 5 5 400m 1:25.59
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 400m 1:30.67
Caleb Simons 5 5 800m 3:10.84
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 800m 3:16.62
Tyler Janes 6 6 100m 16.28
Trae Beem 6 6 100m 17.56
Trae Beem 6 6 200m 36.74
Chris Soltis 6 6 200m 39.46
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 400m 1:08.55 3
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 800m 2:55.72
Tim Hovorka 7 7 100m 16.03
Jacob Anderson 7 7 100m 16.38
Tim Hovorka 7 7 200m 33.24
Jacob Anderson 7 7 200m 34.90
Zachary Leonard 7 7 400m 1:09.58
Jacob Anderson 7 7 400m 1:27.40
Zachary Leonard 7 7 800m 2:52.62
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 100m 14.03
Dietrich Heiss 6 8 1600m 6:32.50 46 88
Nicholas Leonard 6 8 1600m 6:33.00 47 88
Luke Bautch 8 8 1600m 6:57.00 68 88
Zachary Leonard 7 8 1600m 7:09.00 74 88
Ben Knapp 8 8 200m 38.19
Luke Bautch 8 8 400m 1:10.74
Ben Knapp 8 8 400m 1:27.96
Luke Bautch 8 8 800m 2:47.64
Ben Knapp 8 8 800m 3:19.94
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Siobhan Heiss
Hannah Rivers
Gabrielle Heiss
Katy Homa
5 4x400m 5:53.37 7
Abby Menako
Jaclyn Nurre
Alexandria Kaprelian
Karis Arbeiter
7 4x100m 1:05.94 7
Caleb Simons
Chris Barton
Josh Kloss
Zebulon Caspers
5 4x100m 1:12.37
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Hannah Rivers 5 5 LongJ 8-00.50
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 LongJ 7-04.00
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 LongJ 6-08.25
Gabrielle Heiss 2 5 Softb 32-05.00
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 LongJ 10-05.25
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 LongJ 8-09.00
Abby Menako 7 7 ShotP 20-03.00
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 HighJ 3-08
Britta Heiss 8 8 LongJ 11-03.75
Elisa Seidl 8 8 LongJ 9-08.25
Ashley Gamer 8 8 ShotP 20-11.25
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 ShotP 20-09.25
Britta Heiss 8 8 ShotP 18-07.25
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 LongJ 9-08.00
Caleb Simons 5 5 LongJ 9-02.50
Josh Kloss 4 5 Softb 101-07.00
Chris Barton 5 5 Softb 73-06.00
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 HighJ 4-00 2
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 LongJ 10-07.00
Trae Beem 6 6 LongJ 8-09.75
Tyler Janes 6 6 Softb 85-11.00
Chris Soltis 6 6 Softb 66-01.00
Chris Soltis 6 7 Discus 39-06.50
Jacob Anderson 7 7 LongJ 10-08.00
Zachary Leonard 7 7 LongJ 10-08.00
Tim Hovorka 7 7 ShotP 21-09.50
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 LongJ 13-08.00
Luke Bautch 8 8 LongJ 12-00.00
Ben Knapp 8 8 ShotP 24-03.00

St. Matthias Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Hannah Rivers 5 5 100m 16.68 17 26
Katy Homa 5 5 100m 16.68 17 26
Katy Homa 5 5 200m 34.99 13 30
Hannah Rivers 5 5 200m 35.89 16 30
Hannah Rivers 5 5 400m 1:23.39 7 21
Katy Homa 5 5 400m 1:25.99 13 21
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 800m 3:29.02 9 15
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 800m 3:50.58 12 15
Emily Caspers 6 6 800m 3:15.05 4 9
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 100m 14.92 3 24
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 100m 15.33 7 8
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 100m 16.42 18 24
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 200m 33.57 12 21
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 200m 34.59 14 21
Abby Menako 7 7 400m 1:18.39 6 14
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 400m 1:23.29 8 14
Jaclyn Nurre 7 7 800m 3:19.30 6 13
Elisa Seidl 8 8 100m 15.64 14 24
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 100m 15.87 16 24
Megan Clark 8 8 200m 31.36 9 23
Elisa Seidl 8 8 200m 32.30 12 23
Megan Clark 8 8 400m 1:15.46 9 12
Britta Heiss 8 8 800m 3:05.46 5 13
Ashley Gamer 8 8 800m 3:23.31 7 13
Josh Kloss 5 5 100m 16.27 18 31
Chris Barton 5 5 100m 17.07 23 31
Josh Kloss 4 5 200m 36.69 18 27
Chris Barton 5 5 200m 40.09 25 27
Caleb Simons 5 5 400m 1:29.34 15 22
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 400m 1:33.24 17 22
Caleb Simons 5 5 800m 3:12.17 5 16
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 800m 3:26.02 10 16
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 1600m 6:47.96 5 16
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 1600m 6:48.56 6 16
Trae Beem 6 6 200m 39.39 33 34
Chris Soltis 6 6 200m 39.39 32 34
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 400m 1:13.29 3 19
Nathaniel Clark 6 6 400m 1:32.59 16 19
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 800m 2:49.33 2 20
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 800m 2:54.11 5 20
Tim Hovorka 7 7 100m 15.49 18 32
Jacob Anderson 7 7 200m 34.99 22 25
Zachary Leonard 7 7 400m 1:10.62 7 26
Jacob Anderson 7 7 400m 1:26.71 25 26
Zachary Leonard 7 7 800m 2:56.05 7 16
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 100m 14.02 13 27
Luke Bautch 8 8 400m 1:13.49 17 22
Ben Knapp 8 8 400m 1:33.49 22 22
Luke Bautch 8 8 800m 2:54.63 19 22
Ben Knapp 8 8 800m 3:22.53 22 22
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Anna Seidl
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:24.42 7 7
Anna Seidl
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 SpMed 3:12.79 9 9
Siobhan Heiss
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x400m 6:37.39 6 6
Abby Menako
Jaclyn Nurre
Alexandria Kaprelian
Karis Arbeiter
7 4x100m 1:04.90 4 6
Britta Heiss
Ashley Gamer
Elisa Seidl
Megan Clark
8 4x400m 5:15.79 1 5
Josh Kloss
Chris Barton
Zebulon Caspers
Caleb Simons
5 SpMed 2:41.61 4 6
Trae Beem
Chris Soltis
Dietrich Heiss
Nathaniel Clark
6 SpMed 2:50.14 10 11
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Hannah Rivers 5 5 LongJ 9-02.50 19 37
Katy Homa 5 5 LongJ 8-04.50 27 37
Bekka Homa 3 5 LongJ 7-03.00 32 37
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 Softb 32-09.00 31 34
Gabrielle Heiss 2 5 Softb 22-08.00 34 34
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 LongJ 10-11.00 9 26
Abby Menako 7 7 ShotP 18-05.50 5 15
Megan Clark 8 8 LongJ 12-05.00 5 28
Britta Heiss 8 8 LongJ 10-05.25 21 28
Elisa Seidl 8 8 LongJ 9-04.00 25 28
Hannah Hovorka 8 8 ShotP 19-04.00 10 15
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 LongJ 9-06.00 14 32
Josh Kloss 4 5 Softb 88-04.00 12 38
Chris Barton 5 5 Softb 64.01.00 28 38
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 HighJ 4-06 1 16
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 LongJ 11-00.50 13 40
Nathaniel Clark 6 6 LongJ 9-10.50 21 40
Nathaniel Clark 6 6 Softb 92-08.00 15 21
Chris Soltis 6 7 Discus 44-02.00 15 18
Tim Hovorka 7 7 HighJ 3-10 7 11
Jacob Anderson 7 7 LongJ 10-11.00 23 32
Zachary Leonard 7 7 LongJ 10-09.50 24 32
Tim Hovorka 7 7 ShotP 19-03.50 20 29
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 HighJ 4-08 5 13
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 LongJ 14-04.00 5 29
Luke Bautch 8 8 LongJ 11-02.00 23 29
Ben Knapp 8 8 ShotP 23-10.50 18 26

St. Gregory Milwaukee Invitational

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Katy Homa 5 5 200m 37.29 15 23
Hannah Rivers 5 5 200m 37.97 16 23
Katy Homa 5 5 400m 1:17.46 4 20
Hannah Rivers 5 5 400m 1:24.03 10 20
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 800m 3:30.22 9 11
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 800m 3:36.33 10 11
Emily Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:52.09 6 15
Siobhan Heiss 4 6 1600m 8:04.87 14 15
Brittany Gamer 7 6 400m 1:28.23 17 19
Emily Caspers 6 6 800m 3:14.54 2 10
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 100m 14.92 2 16
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 100m 16.71 13 16
Faith Caspers K 7 1600m 8:00.79 4 5
Gabrielle Heiss 2 7 1600m 8:05.20 5 5
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 200m 31.73 1 16
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 200m 35.36 10 16
Abby Menako 7 7 400m 1:17.29 2 10
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 400m 1:23.86 9 10
Abby Menako 7 7 800m 3:12.34 4 5
Elisa Seidl 8 8 100m 15.77 10 17
Britta Heiss 8 8 1600m 6:47.44 5 7
Ashley Gamer 8 8 1600m 7:10.68 7 7
Megan Clark 8 8 200m 32.21 5 12
Megan Clark 8 8 400m 1:14.62 5 11
Britta Heiss 8 8 800m 2:59.33 3 7
Ashley Gamer 8 8 800m 3:10.61 6 7
Josh Kloss 4 5 100m 16.93 14 23
Chris Barton 5 5 100m 18.49 21 23
Josh Kloss 5 5 200m 37.84 11 20
Chris Barton 5 5 200m 43.45 19 20
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 400m 1:23.28 9 17
Caleb Simons 5 5 400m 1:26.30 10 17
Caleb Simons 5 5 800m 3:11.37 4 9
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 800m 3:13.81 5 9
Tyler Janes 6 6 100m 16.18 13 21
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 1600m 6:03.36 5 18
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 1600m 6:15.19 7 18
Tyler Janes 6 6 200m 35.14 11 18
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 400m 1:12.47 4 19
Tyler Janes 6 6 400m 1:17.92 8 19
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 800m 2:42.60 1 12
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 800m 2:51.59 6 12
Zachary Leonard 7 7 200m 32.38 9 16
Zachary Leonard 7 7 400m 1:09.05 4 15
Jacob Anderson 7 7 400m 1:24.55 11 15
Zachary Leonard 7 7 800m 3:00.72 9 13
Jacob Anderson 7 7 800m 3:11.25 10 13
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 100m 14.25 13 25
Kyle Jaskulski 8 8 200m 29.74 9 19
Luke Bautch 8 8 400m 1:12.34 9 17
Ben Knapp 8 8 400m 1:32.00 17 17
Luke Bautch 8 8 800m 2:49.34 6 12
Ben Knapp 8 8 800m 3:19.23 12 12
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Bekka Homa
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Zipporah Caspers
5 4x100m 1:25.66 8 8
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
Faith Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x400m 6:41.09 6 6
Hannah Rivers
Siobhan Heiss
Emily Caspers
Katy Homa
6 4x400m 5:36.14 3 6
Abby Menako
Brittany Gamer
Alexandria Kaprelian
Karis Arbeiter
7 4x100m 1:05.21 3 6
Britta Heiss
Ashley Gamer
Elisa Seidl
Megan Clark
8 4x400m 5:08.86 4 6
Josh Kloss
Chris Barton
Zebulon Caspers
Caleb Simons
5 4x100m 1:14.19 6 6
Kyle Jaskulski
Jacob Anderson
Ben Knapp
Luke Bautch
8 4x400m 5:16.15 6 6
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Katy Homa 5 5 LongJ 10-02.25 12 31
Siobhan Heiss 4 5 LongJ 9-08.25 16 31
Hannah Rivers 5 5 LongJ 9-01.75 22 31
Bekka Homa 4 5 Softb 37-06.00 21 23
Gabrielle Heiss 2 5 Softb 36-09.00 22 23
Zipporah Caspers 2 5 Softb 34-01.00 23 23
Emily Caspers 6 6 Softb 33-02.00 24 25
Karis Arbeiter 7 7 LongJ 12-01.50 4 20
Alexandria Kaprelian 7 7 LongJ 9-00.25 17 20
Brittany Gamer 7 7 ShotP 21-02.00 4 11
Abby Menako 7 7 ShotP 20-00.00 5 11
Britta Heiss 8 8 LongJ 12-06.25 6 24
Megan Clark 8 8 LongJ 12-05.75 7 24
Elisa Seidl 8 8 LongJ 10-05.75 19 24
Ashley Gamer 8 8 ShotP 20-08.00 6 10
Zebulon Caspers 4 5 LongJ 6-07.00 26 28
Josh Kloss 4 5 Softb 92-00.00 15 26
Chris Barton 5 5 Softb 71-11.00 22 26
Dietrich Heiss 6 6 LongJ 11-02.25 12 23
Nicholas Leonard 6 6 Softb 121-09.00 6 23
Tyler Janes 6 6 Softb 76-06.00 22 23
Zachary Leonard 7 7 LongJ 12-05.50 7 21
Jacob Anderson 7 7 LongJ 10-10.75 15 21
Luke Bautch 8 8 LongJ 12-01.00 22 27
Ben Knapp 8 8 ShotP 25-09.00 15 21
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event
100h – 100 meter hurdles
SpMed – Relay of 100m, 100m, 200m, 400m legs

Advertisements



    Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s


  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.