WCHSA – May 2
Brookfield Academy – May 9
St. Matthias Bulldog Dash – May 16-17
St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite – May 24

WCHSA

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Bekka Homa 4 6 100m 16.27 4 18
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 100m 17.74 11 18
Annika Lawrence 4 6 100m 20.93 18 18
Faith Caspers 1 6 1600m 8:02.99 3 6
Zipporah Caspers 3 6 1600m 8:15.99 5 6
Gabrielle Heiss 3 6 1600m 8:18.99 6 6
Katy Homa 6 6 200m 34.02 2 16
Bekka Homa 4 6 200m 40.89 13 16
Annika Lawrence 5 6 200m 44.05 16 16
Katy Homa 6 6 400m 1:16.78 3 16
Siobhan Heiss 5 6 400m 1:20.55 4 16
Hannah Jaskulski 6 6 400m 1:29.30 8 16
Moriah Cody 3 6 800m 3:10.99 2 13
Siobhan Heiss 5 6 800m 3:17.99 4 13
Kari Olson 4 6 800m 3:33.99 10 13
Renee Toeller 8 8 100m 16.68 8 11
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 100m 17.87 9 11
Alisha Iwinski 7 8 100m 18.27 11 11
Emily Caspers 7 8 1600m 7:02.99 6 7
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 200m 36.24 7 10
Renee Toeller 8 8 200m 37.90 9 10
Alisha Iwinski 7 8 200m 41.68 10 10
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 400m 1:17.46 3 7
Hailey Cody 7 8 400m 1:21.42 6 7
Hailey Cody 7 8 800m 3:07.99 2 7
Emily Caspers 7 8 800m 3:16.99 5 7
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 800m 3:21.99 7 7
Josh Kloss 5 6 100m 16.37 4 13
Patrick Moloney 5 6 100m 17.92 9 13
Zebulon Caspers 5 6 1600m 7:16.99 8 8
Patrick Moloney 5 6 200m 39.20 8 14
Daniel Muniz 6 6 200m 40.84 11 14
Sean Daniels 3 6 200m 44.54 12 14
Ryan Toeller 6 6 400m 1:11.84 1 17
Daniel Muniz 6 6 400m 1:30.18 13 17
Sean Daniels 3 6 400m 1:37.26 15 17
Zebulon Caspers 5 6 800m 3:12.99 5 9
Grant Gillespie 8 8 100m 15.37 10 13
Dietrich Heiss 7 8 1600m 6:08.99 3 6
Zachary Leonard 8 8 200m 28.18 1 9
Grant Gillespie 8 8 200m 33.30 6 9
Nicholas Leonard 7 8 400m 1:02.95 1 14
Zachary Leonard 8 8 400m 1:03.30 2 14
Nicholas Leonard 7 8 800m 2:36.99 1 4
Dietrich Heiss 7 8 800m 2:51.99 3 4
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Moriah Cody
Bekka Homa
Annika Lawrence
Nikki Lawrence
6 4x100m 1:14.46 4 5
Hannah Jaskulski
Siobhan Heiss
Nikki Lawrence
Katy Homa
6 4x200m 2:27.26 1 4
Zipporah Caspers
Faith Caspers
Gabrielle Heiss
Moriah Cody
6 4x400m 6:35.74 2 2
Elizabeth Robinson
Emily Caspers
Hailey Cody
Jaclyn Nurre
8 4x400m 5:50.34 2 2
Josh Kloss
Patrick Moloney
Sean Daniels
Ryan Toeller
6 4x100m 1:10.11 3 4
Josh Kloss
Daniel Muniz
Oliver Olson
Ryan Toeller
6 4x200m 2:29.02 2 4
Nicholas Leonard
Zebulon Caspers
Dietrich Heiss
Zachary Leonard
8 4x400m 4:50.84 1 2
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Katy Homa 6 6 LongJ 10-04.00 4 17
Siobhan Heiss 5 6 LongJ 9-10.00 7 17
Hannah Jaskulski 6 6 LongJ 8-10.00 9 17
Renee Toeller 8 8 Discus 38-03.00 1 5
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 LongJ 11-05.00 4 13
Hailey Cody 7 8 LongJ 8-09.00 11 13
Renee Toeller 8 8 ShotP 22-02.00 1 5
Zebulon Caspers 5 6 LongJ 9-06.00 8 15
Patrick Moloney 5 6 LongJ 7-10.00 12 15
Sean Daniels 3 6 LongJ 6-07.00 14 15
Nicholas Leonard 7 8 HighJ 4-09.00 1 7
Dietrich Heiss 7 8 LongJ 12-04.00 6 12
Zachary Leonard 8 8 ShotP 26-04.00 2 9
Grant Gillespie 8 8 ShotP 24-03.00 3 9

Brookfield Academy

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Annika Lawrence 4 5 100m 20.00 12 13
Bekka Homa 4 5 100m 20.41 13 13
Andrea Beck 4 5 1600m 7:36.99 2 6
Zipporah Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:48.99 3 6
Annika Lawrence 4 5 200m 40.06 15 17
Bekka Homa 4 5 200m 40.59 16 17
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 400m 1:22.99 2 11
Gabrielle Heiss 3 5 400m 1:36.99 9 11
Moriah Cody 3 5 800m 3:05.99 2 7
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 800m 3:07.99 4 7
Faith Caspers 1 6 1600m 7:32.99 7 7
Katy Homa 6 6 200m 34.80 6 17
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 200m 39.59 14 17
Katy Homa 6 6 400m 1:18.99 2 13
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:25.99 7 11
Emily Caspers 7 7 1600m 6:57.99 2 5
Hailey Cody 7 7 200m 34.24 4 9
Hailey Cody 7 7 400m 1:20.99 7 10
Hailey Cody 7 7 800m 2:54.99 2 12
Emily Caspers 7 7 800m 3:14.99 8 12
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 100m 16.46 10 14
Alisha Iwinski 8 8 100m 19.12 14 14
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 200m 34.75 11 14
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 400m 1:18.99 6 10
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 800m 3:14.99 5 8
Josh Kloss 5 5 100h 20.78 1 5
Patrick Moloney 5 5 100m 18.37 15 16
Sean Daniels 3 5 100m 20.93 16 16
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 1600m 6:48.99 4 7
Josh Kloss 5 5 200m 34.78 7 16
Patrick Moloney 5 5 200m 38.96 16 16
Sean Daniels 3 5 400m 1:51.99 9 9
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 800m 3:14.99 5 9
Daniel Muniz 6 6 100m 17.97 13 14
Daniel Muniz 6 6 200m 35.31 10 15
Daniel Muniz 6 6 400m 1:35.99 13 13
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 1600m 5:42.99 1 6
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 400m 1:04.99 2 9
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 400m 1:12.99 6 9
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 800m 2:30.99 1 15
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 800m 2:35.99 2 15
Zachary Leonard 8 8 100m 13.25 2 14
Grant Gillespie 8 8 100m 15.87 13 14
Zachary Leonard 8 8 200m 27.78 2 16
Grant Gillespie 8 8 200m 33.96 14 16
Zachary Leonard 8 8 400m 1:01.99 1 11
Grant Gillespie 8 8 400m 1:20.99 10 11
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Moriah Cody
Andrea Beck
Annika Lawrence
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:14.99
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
Faith Caspers
5 4x400m 6:46.99 4 6
Nikki Lawrence
Moriah Cody
Siobhan Heiss
Katy Homa
6 4x400m 5:44.99 5 6
Elizabeth Robinson
Emily Caspers
Alisha Iwinski
Jaclyn Nurre
8 4x100m 1:10.99
Zebulon Caspers
Patrick Moloney
Sean Daniels
Josh Kloss
5 4x100m 1;14.99
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 LongJ 10-06.00 1 18
Bekka Homa 4 5 LongJ 8-02.50 14 18
Zipporah Caspers 3 5 LongJ 7-03.00 17 18
Katy Homa 6 6 LongJ 10-05.00 5 16
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 LongJ 9-01.00 11 16
Hailey Cody 7 7 LongJ 9-09.00 8 13
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 LongJ 11-03.00 3 11
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 LongJ 10-03.00 5 16
Sean Daniels 3 5 LongJ 7-09.00 13 16
Patrick Moloney 5 5 LongJ 7-01.00 15 16
Josh Kloss 5 5 ShotP 17-03.50 4 16
Daniel Muniz 6 6 ShotP 17-06.00 8 12
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 HighJ 4-04 3 13
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 LongJ 12-08.50 4 13
Zachary Leonard 8 8 ShotP 28-10.00 2 10
Grant Gillespie 8 8 ShotP 23-08.00 5 10

St. Matthias Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Bekka Homa 4 5 100m 18.02 29 33
Annika Lawrence 4 5 100m 19.08 32 33
Bekka Homa 4 5 200m 38.14 22 31
Moriah Cody 3 5 800m 3:07.43 4 18
Zipporah Caspers 3 5 800m 3:30.93 14 18
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 100m 17.30 28 31
Faith Caspers 1 6 1600m 7:58.83 6 11
Andrea Beck 4 6 1600m 7:59.24 7 11
Katy Homa 6 6 200m 32.71 12 32
Katy Homa 6 6 400m 1:20.74 8 19
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 400m 1:29.11 14 19
Hailey Cody 7 7 1600m 6:47.68 2 15
Emily Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:07.92 7 15
Hailey Cody 7 7 800m 2:56.77 3 13
Emily Caspers 7 7 800m 3:08.49 7 13
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 400m 1:22.02 6 13
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 800m 3:17.46 3 6
Josh Kloss 5 5 100m 15.68 11 23
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:07.08 11 19
Josh Kloss 5 5 200m 32.75 5 8
Josh Kloss 5 5 200m 33.08 6 22
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 800m 3:06.05 2 15
Ryan Toeller 6 6 400m 1:15.30 5 25
Ryan Toeller 6 6 800m 2:49.24 4 18
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 1600m 5:55.08 1 8
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 400m 1:03.02 1 10
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 800m 2:36.11 1 14
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 800m 2:41.61 2 14
Grant Gillespie 8 8 100m 15.55 20 21
Zachary Leonard 8 8 200m 27.30 7 31
Zachary Leonard 8 8 200m 27.30 5 7
Zachary Leonard 8 8 400m 1:04.83 3 23
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Andrea Beck
Annika Lawrence
Zipporah Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:18.55 7 7
Faith Caspers
Annika Lawrence
Gabrielle Heiss
Moriah Cody
5 SpMed 2:49.08 7 8
Faith Caspers
Andrea Beck
Zipporah Caspers
Gabrielle Heiss
5 4x400m 6:12.34 4 5
Hannah Jaskulski
Siobhan Heiss
Moriah Cody
Katy Homa
6 4x400m 5:26.64 3 6
Siobhan Heiss
Emily Caspers
Hailey Cody
Jaclyn Nurre
8 SpMed 2:27.64 9 11
Dietrich Heiss
Ryan Toeller
Grant Gillespie
Zachary Leonard
8 4x400m 4:53.55 5 6
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 Discus 33-04.00 8 14
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 LongJ 10-06.75 8 40
Bekka Homa 4 5 LongJ 7-08.00 32 40
Nikki Lawrence 6 5 Softb 50-11.00 21 22
Gabrielle Heiss 3 5 Softb 48-05.00 24 32
Annika Lawrence 4 5 Softb 35-03.00 29 32
Katy Homa 6 6 LongJ 10-02.50 18 40
Hannah Jaskulski 6 6 LongJ 8-00.75 34 40
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 LongJ 6-07.75 37 40
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 LongJ 9-09.75 12 28
Josh Kloss 5 5 Softb 103-05.00 11 28
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 Discus 41-01.00 10 15
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 HighJ 4-08 3 16
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 LongJ 11-11.50 15 40
Zachary Leonard 8 8 ShotP 29-11.50 11 27
Grant Gillespie 8 8 ShotP 26-05.50 16 27

St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Sarah Olson 3 5 100m 18.78 26 27
Annika Lawrence 4 5 100m 19.20 27 27
Faith Caspers 1 5 1600m 7:31.76 3 5
Andrea Beck 4 5 1600m 7:31.97 4 5
Bekka Homa 4 5 200m 39.33 20 24
Annika Lawrence 4 5 200m 40.75 23 24
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 400m 1:21.32 5 19
Kari Olson 4 5 400m 1:29.25 15 19
Moriah Cody 3 5 800m 3:04.21 3 15
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 800m 3:04.60 5 15
Zipporah Caspers 3 6 1600m 7:15.43 9 11
Gabrielle Heiss 3 6 1600m 8:09.08 11 11
Katy Homa 6 6 200m 33.71 11 21
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 200m 37.94 19 21
Katy Homa 6 6 400m 1:15.60 4 13
Hannah Jaskulski 6 6 400m 1:27.95 13 13
Zipporah Caspers 3 6 800m 3:33.15 10 11
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:36.08 11 11
Alisha Iwinski 7 7 100m 18.30 14 14
Hailey Cody 7 7 1600m 6:06.02 1 8
Emily Caspers 7 7 1600m 6:45.97 4 8
Alisha Iwinski 7 7 200m 39.69 18 18
Hailey Cody 7 7 800m 2:53.57 1 12
Emily Caspers 7 7 800m 3:05.23 6 12
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 100m 16.89 15 16
Renee Toeller 8 8 200m 36.91 14 14
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 400m 1:17.51 4 11
Renee Toeller 8 8 400m 1:25.62 7 11
Jaclyn Nurre 8 8 800m 3:14.46 2 3
Josh Kloss 5 5 100m 16.00 6 20
Oliver Olson 5 5 100m 17.59 17 20
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 1600m 6:40.29 2 5
Josh Kloss 5 5 200m 33.76 7 18
Oliver Olson 5 5 200m 39.87 16 18
Patrick Moloney 5 5 400m 1:32.52 17 19
Sean Daniels 3 5 400m 1:37.88 19 19
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 800m 3:10.27 5 9
Patrick Moloney 5 5 800m 3:45.47 9 9
Daniel Muniz 6 6 100m 18.15 25 27
Ryan Toeller 6 6 200m 32.59 9 23
Daniel Muniz 6 6 200m 39.63 23 23
Ryan Toeller 6 6 400m 1:12.32 6 20
Daniel Muniz 6 6 400m 1:28.95 20 20
Ryan Toeller 6 6 800m 2:45.77 2 16
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 1600m 5:32.73 2 12
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 1600m 5:56.17 7 12
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 400m 1:01.36 1 17
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 400m 1:13.15 13 17
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 800m 2:32.01 2 16
Zachary Leonard 8 8 100m 13.28 5 25
Grant Gillespie 8 8 100m 16.03 23 25
Zachary Leonard 8 8 200m 29.13 6 23
Grant Gillespie 8 8 200m 33.89 21 23
Zachary Leonard 8 8 400m 1:00.94 1 19
Grant Gillespie 8 8 400m 1:19.32 18 19
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Kari Olson
Sarah Olson
Zipporah Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:17.77 10 10
Andrea Beck
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Moriah Cody
5 4x400m 6:21.91 6 7
Hannah Jaskulski
Siobhan Heiss
Nikki Lawrence
Katy Homa
6 4x400m 5:37.22 3 4
Hailey Cody
Elizabeth Robinson
Renee Toeller
Jaclyn Nurre
8 4x400m 5:18.86 2 2
Oliver Olson
Patrick Moloney
Zebulon Caspers
Josh Kloss
5 4x100m 1:11.08 6 7
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Siobhan Heiss 5 5 LongJ 9-10.75 7 31
Andrea Beck 4 5 LongJ 8-05.00 20 31
Gabrielle Heiss 3 5 LongJ 7-07.25 26 31
Bekka Homa 4 5 Softb 46-02.00 20 24
Moriah Cody 3 5 Softb 45-10.00 21 24
Kari Olson 4 5 Softb 33-00.00 23 24
Katy Homa 6 6 LongJ 10-07.75 9 28
Nikki Lawrence 6 6 LongJ 7-08.50 28 28
Hailey Cody 7 7 LongJ 9-01.00 20 24
Emily Caspers 7 7 ShotP 14-05.00 15 15
Elizabeth Robinson 8 8 LongJ 10-01.50 14 19
Renee Toeller 8 8 ShotP 17-04.00 7 14
Zebulon Caspers 5 5 LongJ 10-02.75 10 26
Sean Daniels 3 5 LongJ 8-04.00 22 26
Oliver Olson 5 5 LongJ 8-02.75 24 24
Josh Kloss 5 5 Softb 95-09.00 13 25
Sean Daniels 3 5 Softb 83-06.00 18 25
Patrick Moloney 5 5 Softb 64-00.00 24 25
Ryan Toeller 6 6 Softb 124-05.00 8 29
Daniel Muniz 6 6 Softb 67-04.00 28 29
Dietrich Heiss 7 7 LongJ 10-10.00 21 28
Nicholas Leonard 7 7 ShotP 27-08.50 2 17
Zachary Leonard 8 8 ShotP 32-03.50 9 22
Grant Gillespie 8 8 ShotP 23-03.00 20 22
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event
100h – 100 meter hurdles
SpMed – Relay of 100m, 100m, 200m, 400m legs

Advertisements

  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.