University Indoor – April 25
WCHSA – May 1
St. Matthias Bulldog Dash – May 15-16
St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite – May 23

University Indoor

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Faith Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:12.20 2 9
Andrea Beck 5 5 1600m 7:13.58 3 9
Zipporah Caspers 4 5 1600m 7:30.42 4 9
Annika Lawrence 5 5 1600m 8:00.58 6 9
Bekka Homa 5 5 200m 37.08 22 45
Renee Nurre 2 5 200m 46.08 45 45
Bekka Homa 5 5 400m 1:28.96 14 30
Melissa Nurre 5 5 400m 1:48.12 28 30
Sydney Zelko 3 5 50m 9.52 66 82
Faith Caspers 2 5 50m 9.86 73 82
Lilly Schaefer 2 5 50m 10.77 78 82
Rebecca Lawrence 3 5 50m 10.86 80 82
Renee Nurre 2 5 50m 11.52 81 82
Andrea Beck 5 5 800m 3:09.33 3 22
Zipporah Caspers 4 5 800m 3:27.83 11 22
Annika Lawrence 5 5 800m 3:30.17 12 22
Anna Seidl 6 6 200m 37.17 25 40
Mesa Bugni 6 6 200m 43.14 39 40
Anna Seidl 6 6 50m 9.11 41 66
Mesa Bugni 6 6 50m 9.70 60 66
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 1600m 9:18.11 11 11
Katy Homa 7 7 200m 33.55 20 35
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 200m 39.14 31 35
Katy Homa 7 7 400m 1:23.30 7 13
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 400m 1:36.78 12 13
Katy Homa 7 7 50m 8.42 18 51
Katy Homa 7 7 800m 3:06.40 9 20
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 800m 3:38.23 19 20
Emily Caspers 8 8 1600m 7:01.49 2 8
Emily Caspers 8 8 800m 3:13.90 9 17
David Roberts 5 5 1600m 7:34.96 12 14
Noah Hubert 5 5 200m 35.83 13 40
Josh Schaefer 5 5 200m 40.74 35 40
Noah Hubert 5 5 400m 1:20.77 11 30
Christian LeSac 4 5 400m 1:24.23 17 30
Christian LeSac 4 5 50m 8.90 44 78
David Roberts 5 5 50m 9.05 50 78
Josh Schaefer 5 5 50m 9.20 57 78
Matthew LeSac 5 5 50m 9.31 65 78
Robby Herrmann 5 5 50m 11.51 78 78
Matthew LeSac 5 5 800m 3:21.24 19 31
David Roberts 5 5 800m 3:28.68 21 31
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:36.80 4 11
George Bugni 6 6 200m 37.33 29 37
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 400m 1:28.46 15 20
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 50m 8.77 36 59
George Bugni 6 6 50m 9.11 47 59
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 800m 3:14.90 12 22
Ryan Toeller 7 7 200m 30.40 6 40
Ryan Toeller 7 7 400m 1:05.95 4 24
Ryan Toeller 7 7 50m 7.68 14 66
Ryan Toeller 7 7 800m 2:32.55 1 23
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 1600m 5:40.77 3 13
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 200m 27.42 9 32
Willie Lawrence 8 8 200m 36.52 31 32
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 400m 1:03.52 5 17
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 400m 1:08.24 10 17
Nathan Roberts 8 8 50m 6.96 9 48
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 50m 7.17 13 48
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 800m 2:26.68 5 25
Nathan Roberts 8 8 800m 3:03.86 24 25
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Annika Lawrence
Melissa Nurre
Bekka Homa
Andrea Beck
5 4x200m 2:40.36 10 12
David Roberts
Christian LeSac
Matthew LeSac
Noah Hubert
5 4x200m 2:33.15 10 11
Nicholas Leonard
Nathan Roberts
Ryan Toeller
Benjamin Hubert
8 4x200m 1:58.68 4 15

WCHSA

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Bekka Homa 5 6 100m 17.21 7 13
Melissa Nurre 5 6 100m 20.90 12 13
Andrea Beck 5 6 1600m 6:40.96 1 11
Faith Caspers 2 6 1600m 7:13.52 5 11
Annika Lawrence 5 6 1600m 7:34.21 7 11
Zipporah Caspers 4 6 1600m 7:36.96 8 11
Anna Seidl 6 6 200m 38.08 6 9
Andrea Beck 5 6 400m 1:21.62 4 13
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 400m 1:21.81 5 13
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 800m 3:13.30 2 20
Gabrielle Heiss 4 6 800m 3:42.93 9 20
Renee Nurre 2 6 800m 3:52.02 13 20
Melissa Nurre 5 6 800m 4:22.87 19 20
Gloria Heiss 2 6 800m 4:38.01 20 20
Emily Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:47.81 4 9
Katy Homa 7 8 200m 33.74 6 15
Katy Homa 7 8 400m 1:16.62 3 10
Nikki Lawrence 7 8 400m 1:26.15 10 10
Emily Caspers 8 8 800m 3:21.24 9 11
Nikki Lawrence 7 8 800m 3:43.50 11 11
Josh Schaefer 5 6 100m 16.90 7 16
Matthew LeSac 5 6 100m 17.37 11 16
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 1600m 7:05.21 11 14
Patrick Moloney 6 6 1600m 7:39.90 13 14
Daniel Caspers K 6 1600m 7:56.05 14 14
Patrick Moloney 6 6 200m 37.27 7 14
Josh Schaefer 5 6 200m 38.27 10 14
Noah Hubert 5 6 400m 1:18.24 5 12
Christian LeSac 4 6 400m 1:24.18 8 12
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 800m 3:09.68 3 15
Noah Hubert 5 6 800m 3:10.74 4 15
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 100m 13.27 3 18
Willie Lawrence 8 8 100m 16.93 17 18
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 1600m 5:18.30 1 20
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 1600m 5:50.62 6 20
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 200m 27.52 1 12
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 200m 30.74 7 12
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 400m 1:00.86 1 16
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 400m 1:01.43 2 16
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 800m 2:24.77 1 21
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 800m 2:38.33 2 21
Willie Lawrence 8 8 800m 3:19.87 20 21
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Sidney Zelko
Zipporah Caspers
Annika Lawrence
Anna Seidl
6 4x100m 1:16.05 5 6
Sydney Zelko
Bekka Homa
Mesa Bugni
Anna Seidl
6 4x200m 2:44.46 4 6
Faith Caspers
Andrea Beck
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
6 4x400m 6:21.77 1 3
Siobhan Heiss
Nikki Lawrence
Emily Caspers
Katy Homa
8 4x400m 5:36.65 4 4
Christian LeSac
Matthew LeSac
Josh Schaefer
George Bugni
6 4x200m 2:42.84 6 6
Noah Hubert
Patrick Moloney
Daniel Hubert
Zebulon Caspers
6 4x400m 5:54.34 4 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 5 6 Discus 37-06.00 4 15
Mesa Bugni 6 6 Discus 31-00.00 9 15
Zipporah Caspers 4 6 Discus 29-09.00 10 15
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 LongJ 10-10.25 3 20
Bekka Homa 6 6 LongJ 8-09.75 8 20
Gabrielle Heiss 4 6 LongJ 8-07.25 13 20
Anna Seidl 6 6 ShotP 15-01.00 8 13
Mesa Bugni 6 6 ShotP 14-05.00 12 13
Annika Lawrence 5 6 ShotP 13-02.00 13 13
Emily Caspers 8 8 Discus 31-07.00 8 8
Katy Homa 7 8 LongJ 10-08.25 9 21
Nikki Lawrence 7 8 ShotP 16-05.00 8 11
George Bugni 6 6 Discus 60-04.00 1 14
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 Discus 53-00.00 3 14
Matthew LeSac 5 6 Discus 37-08.00 12 14
Christian LeSac 4 6 LongJ 9-06.75 7 19
Patrick Moloney 6 6 LongJ 8-06.25 14 19
George Bugni 6 6 ShotP 33-07.00 1 14
Noah Hubert 5 6 ShotP 16-07.00 13 14
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 HighJ 4-07 3 13
Willie Lawrence 8 8 LongJ 10-04.25 19 23
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 ShotP 30-09.00 3 15
Willie Lawrence 8 8 ShotP 19-10.00 11 15

St. Matthias Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Sydney Zelko 3 5 100m 16.95 21 42
Melissa Nurre 5 5 100m 20.11 40 42
Andrea Beck 5 5 1600m 6:50.33 1 8
Faith Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:13.95 3 8
Bekka Homa 5 5 200m 37.43 21 47
Olivia Zyzo 3 5 200m 41.21 43 47
Bekka Homa 5 5 400m 1:29.57 8 28
Annika Lawrence 5 5 400m 1:32.28 16 28
Andrea Beck 5 5 800m 3:18.99 7 13
Annika Lawrence 5 5 800m 3:20.99 8 13
Mesa Bugni 6 6 100m 18.42 39 39
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 200m 33.34 12 44
Mesa Bugni 6 6 200m 39.62 38 44
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 400m 1:18.21 5 21
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 800m 3:09.99 1 11
Katy Homa 7 7 200m 33.40 16 40
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 200m 37.52 35 40
Katy Homa 7 7 400m 1:15.47 5 20
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 400m 1:23.61 17 20
Katy Homa 7 7 800m 3:06.99 5 11
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 800m 3:50.99 10 11
Emily Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:49.56 2 9
Emily Caspers 8 8 800m 3:12.99 6 13
Josh Schaefer 5 5 100m 17.14 20 38
David Roberts 5 5 100m 17.20 23 38
Esji Johnson 4 5 1600m 8:18.08 11 12
David Roberts 5 5 1600m 8:20.54 12 12
Matthew LeSac 5 5 200m 37.38 33 47
Josh Schaefer 5 5 200m 39.90 42 47
Noah Hubert 5 5 400m 1:16.60 5 25
Christian LeSac 4 5 400m 1:35.19 22 25
Noah Hubert 5 5 800m 3:17.99 7 16
Matthew LeSac 5 5 800m 3:20.99 8 16
George Bugni 6 6 100m 16.99 24 28
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:43.60 3 12
Patrick Moloney 6 6 200m 36.84 32 40
George Bugni 6 6 200m 38.99 37 40
Patrick Moloney 6 6 400m 1:29.34 14 19
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 800m 3:02.99 3 15
Patrick Moloney 6 6 800m 3:30.59 11 15
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 100m 13.65 8 11
Willie Lawrence 8 8 100m 17.44 32 32
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 1600m 5:33.70 2 10
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 1600m 6:02.93 6 14
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 200m 27.12 15 36
Willie Lawrence 8 8 200m 36.58 33 36
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 400m 1:00.31 3 15
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 400m 1:03.03 5 15
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 400m 1:05.25 5 9
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 800m 2:25.99 1 15
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 800m 2:30.99 3 15
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Gabrielle Heiss
Colleen Moloney
Faith Caspers
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:14.75 7 8
Colleen Moloney
Melissa Nurre
Renee Nurre
Annika Lawrence
5 SpMed 2:58.57 11 11
Faith Caspers
Annika Lawrence
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
5 4x400m 6:10.47 6 9
Josh Schaefer
Esji Johnson
David Roberts
Christian LeSac
5 SpMed 2:36.40 9 13
Matthew LeSac
Noah Hubert
Daniel Hubert
Christian LeSac
5 4x400m 5:31.00 3 7
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 5 5 Discus 25-08.00 19 23
Zipporah Caspers 4 5 Discus 25-01.00 20 23
Bekka Homa 5 5 LongJ 8-08.00 21 49
Annika Lawrence 5 5 LongJ 8-05.50 24 49
Olivia Zyzo 3 5 LongJ 6-09.50 45 49
Gloria Heiss 2 5 Softb 41-02.00 34 41
Lilly Schaefer 2 5 Softb 38-00.00 36 41
Colleen Moloney 4 5 Softb 28-02.00 39 41
Mesa Bugni 6 6 Discus 39-07.00 6 15
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 LongJ 11-04.25 7 42
Katy Homa 7 7 LongJ 10-03.00 15 42
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 LongJ 8-07.00 31 42
Mesa Bugni 6 7 ShotP 14-08.75 26 27
Emily Caspers 8 8 Discus 34-03.00 13 14
Daniel Hubert 2 5 Discus 27-00.00 20 21
Matthew LeSac 5 5 Discus 25-11.00 21 21
Christian LeSac 4 5 LongJ 9-04.75 18 43
Daniel Hubert 2 5 LongJ 8-06.75 29 43
Noah Hubert 5 5 Softb 80-10.00 29 54
Josh Schaefer 5 5 Softb 79-06.00 31 54
Matthew LeSac 5 5 Softb 76-07.00 38 54
George Bugni 6 6 Discus 74-00.00 1 23
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 Discus 47-03.00 10 23
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 LongJ 10-05.75 18 42
Patrick Moloney 6 6 LongJ 9-03.75 29 42
George Bugni 6 7 ShotP 27-10.75 6 33
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 HighJ 5-00 2 21
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 HighJ 4-06 9 21
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 LongJ 13-06.00 5 11
Willie Lawrence 8 8 LongJ 8-08.25 27 29
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 ShotP 39-07.25 1 24
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 ShotP 28-02.00 8 13
Willie Lawrence 8 8 ShotP 20-10.50 23 24

St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Gabrielle Heiss 4 5 100m 18.31 26 32
Melissa Nurre 5 5 100m 20.32 31 32
Andrea Beck 5 5 1600m 6:36.85 2 10
Faith Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:00.92 5 10
Bekka Homa 5 5 200m 37.55 14 28
Olivia Zyzo 3 5 200m 42.96 27 28
Bekka Homa 5 5 400m 1:23.85 7 18
Andrea Beck 5 5 800m 3:03.14 1 16
Annika Lawrence 5 5 800m 3:26.51 10 16
Gabrielle Heiss 4 5 800m 3:34.46 11 16
Melissa Nurre 5 5 800m 3:44.28 14 16
Renee Nurre 2 5 800m 3:46.27 15 16
Gloria Heiss 2 5 800m 4:46.20 16 16
Anna Seidl 6 6 100m 17.42 17 21
Mesa Bugni 6 6 100m 18.64 21 21
Zipporah Caspers 4 6 1600m 7:14.79 7 8
Annika Lawrence 5 6 1600m 7:22.18 8 8
Anna Seidl 6 6 200m 37.21 15 18
Mesa Bugni 6 6 200m 40.46 17 18
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 400m 1:24.61 6 14
Mesa Bugni 6 6 400m 1:40.51 13 14
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 800m 3:12.12 3 8
Faith Caspers 2 6 800m 3:18.09 6 8
Katy Homa 7 7 400m 1:18.02 4 11
Katy Homa 7 7 800m 3:12.84 7 14
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 800m 3:42.30 13 14
Emily Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:30.82 4 9
Emily Caspers 8 8 800m 3:02.19 6 11
Josh Schaefer 5 5 100m 17.18 21 28
Esji Johnson 4 5 100m 19.08 28 28
David Roberts 5 5 1600m 7:35.03 13 16
Esji Johnson 4 5 1600m 7:46.15 16 16
David Roberts 5 5 200m 38.87 21 28
Josh Schaefer 5 5 200m 39.35 22 28
Noah Hubert 5 5 400m 1:16.48 4 19
Christian LeSac 4 5 400m 1:23.50 8 19
Noah Hubert 5 5 800m 3:01.42 8 20
Matthew LeSac 5 5 800m 3:16.01 12 20
George Bugni 6 6 100m 17.96 24 26
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:43.37 9 14
George Bugni 6 6 200m 39.32 21 26
George Bugni 6 6 400m 1:50.65 16 16
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 800m 3:02.27 4 15
Patrick Moloney 6 6 800m 3:22.43 12 15
Ryan Toeller 7 7 400m 1:04.81 4 23
Ryan Toeller 7 7 800m 2:31.46 2 13
Nathan Roberts 8 8 100m 15.59 20 25
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 1600m 5:11.58 2 20
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 1600m 5:44.74 12 20
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 200m 27.65 3 20
Nathan Roberts 8 8 200m 32.91 18 20
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 400m 59.53 1 19
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 400m 1:00.11 2 19
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 800m 2:18.61 2 17
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 800m 2:34.14 9 17
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Zipporah Caspers
Colleen Moloney
Olivia Zyzo
Bekka Homa
5 4x100m 1:15.11 7 8
Faith Caspers
Annika Lawrence
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
5 4x400m 6:02.45 5 7
Katy Homa
Anna Seidl
Nikki Lawrence
Siobhan Heiss
7 4x400m 5:51.00 7 8
Josh Schaefer
Matthew LeSac
David Roberts
Christian LeSac
5 4x100m 1:07.97 5 8
Matthew LeSac
Noah Hubert
Daniel Hubert
Christian LeSac
5 4x400m 5:50.25 6 8
Benjamin Hubert
Nathan Roberts
Patrick Moloney
Zebulon Caspers
8 4x100m 1:01.87 9 9
Ryan Toeller
Dietrich Heiss
Nathan Roberts
Benjamin Hubert
8 4x400m 4:23.24 2 7
Colleen Moloney
Patrick Moloney
Nikki Lawrence
Benjamin Hubert
8 MMed 3:43.84 13 13
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Annika Lawrence 5 5 LongJ 8-09.50 16 35
Gabrielle Heiss 4 5 LongJ 8-06.50 18 35
Zipporah Caspers 4 5 LongJ 7-06.00 30 35
Bekka Homa 5 5 Softb 41-00.00 23 27
Zipporah Caspers 4 5 Softb 38-03.00 24 27
Gloria Heiss 2 5 Softb 32-00.00 27 27
Siobhan Heiss 6 6 LongJ 9-07.50 13 27
Katy Homa 7 7 LongJ 11-04.00 4 23
Nikki Lawrence 7 7 LongJ 8-09.00 19 23
Mesa Bugni 6 7 ShotP 17-02.00 21 26
Anna Seidl 6 7 ShotP 16-07.00 24 26
Emily Caspers 8 8 ShotP 14-09.00 18 19
Christian LeSac 4 5 LongJ 9-00.75 26 40
David Roberts 5 5 LongJ 7-08.00 36 40
Esji Johnson 4 5 LongJ 7-07.25 37 40
Noah Hubert 5 5 Softb 94-08.00 13 38
Matthew LeSac 5 5 Softb 84-06.00 19 38
Zebulon Caspers 6 6 LongJ 10-11.00 11 33
Ryan Toeller 7 7 LongJ 13-11.00 5 34
George Bugni 6 7 ShotP 25-09.00 6 25
Dietrich Heiss 8 8 LongJ 13-05.50 11 30
Nathan Roberts 8 8 LongJ 10-02.25 28 20
Benjamin Hubert 8 8 ShotP 37-01.00 1 20
Nicholas Leonard 8 8 ShotP 32-09.50 4 20
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event
SpMed – Relay of 100m, 100m, 200m, 400m legs
MMed – Relay of 100m, 200m, 400m, 400m legs
with 2 boys and 2 girls


  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.