University Indoor – April 24
WCHSA – May 6
Brookfield Academy – May 14
St. Matthias Bulldog Dash – May 21-22
St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite – May 29

University Indoor

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 1600m 6:58.86 2 8
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:21.51 3 8
Faith Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:28.86 4 8
Gloria Heiss 3 5 1600m 9:50.19 8 8
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 200m 37.52 18 47
Rebecca Lawrence 4 5 200m 45.46 43 47
Renee Nurre 3 6 400m 1:36.64 27 30
Gabrielle Heiss 5 6 400m 1:37.40 28 30
Jessy Homa 4 5 50m 9.74 57 69
Renee Nurre 3 5 50m 9.84 61 69
Rebecca Lawrence 4 5 50m 10.24 66 69
Gloria Heiss 3 5 50m 10.46 68 69
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 800m 3:16.42 9 21
Faith Caspers 3 5 800m 3:20.80 12 21
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 800m 3:29.51 19 21
Andrea Beck 6 6 1600m 6:56.74 4 13
Annika Lawrence 6 6 1600m 8:30.42 13 13
Sarah Klapak 6 6 200m 31.52 3 46
Kelaine Egan 6 6 200m 37.96 32 46
Bekka Homa 6 6 400m 1:24.18 21 39
Melissa Nurre 6 6 400m 1:42.08 37 39
Sarah Klapak 6 6 50m 8.17 6 62
Kelaine Egan 6 6 50m 8.55 20 62
Bekka Homa 6 6 50m 8.65 24 62
Andrea Beck 6 6 800m 2:58.19 4 23
Annika Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:32.71 19 23
Melissa Nurre 6 6 800m 3:48.64 22 23
Anna Seidl 7 7 200m 36.83 23 31
Anna Seidl 7 7 50m 8.86 32 48
Michelle Klimt 7 7 800m 3:21.61 15 22
Martha Egan 8 8 200m 34.55 17 19
Katy Homa 8 8 400m 1:22.86 16 22
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 400m 1:31.81 19 22
Martha Egan 8 8 50m 8.21 15 24
Katy Homa 8 8 800m 3:15.52 11 19
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 800m 3:41.52 15 19
Daniel Caspers 1 5 1600m 7:06.86 7 13
Christian LeSac 5 5 200m 33.56 8 45
Christopher Fossell 4 5 200m 43.96 42 45
Christian LeSac 5 5 400m 1:14.24 4 27
Levi Leonard 4 5 400m 1:27.02 16 27
Esji Johnson 5 5 50m 9.08 37 64
Tommy Egan 4 5 50m 9.24 45 64
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 50m 9.24 45 64
Christopher Fossell 4 5 50m 10.33 59 64
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 800m 3:21.00 14 32
Esji Johnson 5 5 800m 3:27.74 22 32
Chris Brown 6 6 200m 33.24 16 33
Matthew LeSac 6 6 400m 1:20.00 17 32
Dawson Miller 6 6 400m 1:27.20 28 32
Chris Brown 6 6 50m 8.51 19 59
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 50m 8.65 26 59
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 800m 2:46.40 3 30
Matthew LeSac 6 6 800m 3:01.42 16 30
Dawson Miller 6 6 800m 3:04.40 20 30
Zebulon Caspers 7 7 1600m 6:45.11 10 17
Zebulon Caspers 7 7 800m 3:07.64 19 30
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 400m 1:04.26 4 23
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 50m 7.86 18 41
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Jessy Homa
Gabrielle Heiss
Zipporah Caspers
Faith Caspers
5 4x200m 2:33.90 5 14
Bekka Homa
Andrea Beck
Annika Lawrence
Sarah Klapak
6 4x200m 2:24.27 15 17
Martha Egan
Anna Seidl
Lihannah Duncan
Katy Homa
8 4x200m 2:20.02 12 12
Esji Johnson
Christopher Fossell
Glenn Kaboskey
Levi Leonard
5 4x200m 2:40.26 10 12
Dawson Miller
Chris Brown
Matthew LeSac
Christian LeSac
6 4x200m 2:18.31 7 16

WCHSA

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Jessy Homa 4 6 100m 19.21 21 21
Andrea Beck 6 6 1600m 6:48.99 1 9
Lucretia Nyhart 4 6 1600m 7:05.99 3 9
Annika Lawrence 6 6 1600m 8:04.99 8 9
Bekka Homa 6 6 200m 35.99 3 14
Rebecca Lawrence 4 6 200m 44.34 14 14
Faith Caspers 3 6 400m 1:30.99 14 18
Renee Nurre 3 6 400m 1:44.99 17 18
Andrea Beck 6 6 800m 3:04.99 1 15
Zipporah Caspers 5 6 800m 3:16.99 4 15
Melissa Nurre 6 6 800m 4:06.99 15 15
Anna Seidl 7 8 100m 16.87 11 16
Michelle Klimt 7 8 1600m 7:48.99 7 9
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 1600m 8:21.99 9 9
Anna Seidl 7 8 200m 36.84 15 17
Siobhan Heiss 7 8 400m 1:16.99 4 14
Katy Homa 8 8 400m 1:17.99 6 14
Lucretia Nyhart 4 8 800m 3:11.99 6 13
Siobhan Heiss 7 8 800m 3:19.99 11 13
Michelle Klimt 7 8 800m 3:30.99 13 13
Levi Leonard 4 6 100m 17.46 15 21
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 1600m 6:23.99 5 17
Daniel Caspers 1 6 1600m 8:26.99 17 17
Christian LeSac 5 6 200m 35.87 9 20
Christopher Fossell 4 6 200m 45.78 19 20
Christian LeSac 5 6 400m 1:16.99 2 16
Matthew LeSac 6 6 400m 1:21.99 8 16
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 800m 2:52.99 1 16
Matthew LeSac 6 6 800m 3:08.99 5 16
Glenn Kaboskey 5 6 800m 3:23.99 14 16
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 400m 1:03.99 4 22
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:50.99 4 17
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Jessy Homa
Rebecca Lawrence
Melissa Nurre
Annika Lawrence
6 4x100m 1:20.99 9 9
Gloria Heiss
Gabrielle Heiss
Renee Nurre
Bekka Homa
6 4x200m 2:44.99 8 8
Lucretia Nyhart
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Zipporah Caspers
6 4x400m 5:58.99 5 5
Andrea Beck
Nikki Lawrence
Michelle Klimt
Siobhan Heiss
8 4x400m 5:54.99 5 5
Dawson Miller
Glenn Kaboskey
Christopher Fossell
Levi Leonard
6 4x100m 1:14.99 6 8
Dawson Miller
Glenn Kaboskey
Christopher Fossell
Levi Leonard
6 4x200m 2:38.99 6 6
Dawson Miller
Ransom Nyhart
Matthew LeSac
Christian LeSac
6 4x400m 5:29.99 1 7
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 6 6 Discus 37-09.00 10 22
Zipporah Caspers 5 6 Discus 33-00.00 16 22
Faith Caspers 3 6 Discus 21-03.00 21 22
Bekka Homa 6 6 LongJ 9-02.00 9 26
Gabrielle Heiss 5 6 LongJ 8-11.00 12 26
Gloria Heiss 3 6 ShotP 16-05.00 14 21
Annika Lawrence 6 6 ShotP 15-04.00 16 21
Lucretia Nyhart 4 6 ShotP 10-07.50 21 21
Katy Homa 8 8 LongJ 11-00.00 5 24
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 ShotP 19-09.00 5 11
Anna Seidl 7 8 ShotP 17-05.00 8 11
Matthew LeSac 6 6 Discus 39-00.50 8 18
Levi Leonard 4 6 HighJ 3-06 9 15
Christian LeSac 5 6 LongJ 10-07.50 5 27
Dawson Miller 6 6 LongJ 8-09.50 23 27
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 ShotP 19-03.75 8 19
Glenn Kaboskey 5 6 ShotP 16-10.00 13 19
Christopher Fossell 4 6 ShotP 15-04.00 17 19

Brookfield Academy

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 100h 24.06 3 5
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 100h 25.72 5 5
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 100m 17.26 11 19
Jessy Homa 4 5 100m 18.69 16 19
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 1600m 6:56.99 1 7
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:12.99 2 7
Rebecca Lawrence 6 5 200m 45.81 26 27
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 400m 1:27.99 7 17
Faith Caspers 3 5 400m 1:30.99 10 17
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 800m 3:21.99 2 10
Renee Nurre 3 5 800m 3:51.99 9 10
Bekka Homa 6 6 100m 16.10 4 15
Gloria Heiss 3 6 100m 21.12 15 15
Andrea Beck 6 6 1600m 6:47.99 2 8
Annika Lawrence 6 6 1600m 8:25.99 8 8
Kelaine Egan 6 6 200m 37.52 11 17
Annika Lawrence 6 6 200m 43.18 17 17
Bekka Homa 6 6 400m 1:25.99 8 12
Melissa Nurre 6 6 400m 1:37.99 10 12
Andrea Beck 6 6 800m 2:55.99 2 11
Annika Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:40.99 11 11
Anna Seidl 7 7 100m 16.85 11 19
Faith Caspers 3 7 1600m 7:31.99 5 6
Anna Seidl 7 7 200m 35.52 8 10
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 400m 1:24.99 5 10
Anna Seidl 7 7 400m 1:28.99 6 10
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 800m 2:52.99 1 9
Lucretia Nyhart 4 7 800m 3:04.99 4 9
Katy Homa 8 8 100h 23.41 7 7
Martha Egan 8 8 200m 33.85 6 16
Katy Homa 8 8 400m 1:17.99 2 9
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 400m 1:32.99 8 9
Katy Homa 8 8 800m 2:58.99 2 6
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 800m 3:18.99 6 6
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 100h 22.40 4 6
Christian LeSac 5 5 100m 16.81 17 23
Christopher Fossell 4 5 100m 17.72 20 23
Daniel Caspers 1 5 1600m 8:01.99 7 10
Esji Johnson 5 5 1600m 8:18.99 9 10
Tommy Egan 4 5 200m 40.56 11 12
Christopher Fossell 4 5 200m 44.11 12 12
Christian LeSac 5 5 400m 1:14.99 1 14
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:22.99 4 14
Chris Brown 6 6 100h 20.58 2 6
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 100h 21.18 4 6
Chris Brown 6 6 100m 15.78 6 14
Chris Brown 6 6 200m 32.31 3 11
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 400m 1:14.99 2 13
Matthew LeSac 6 6 400m 1:18.99 5 13
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 100h 18.53 2 5
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 400m 1:05.99 2 11
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:36.99 2 11
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Jessy Homa
Renee Nurre
Glenn Kaboskey
Tommy Egan
5 4x1mix 1:17.99 9 9
Christian LeSac
Bekka Homa
Kelaine Egan
Chris Brown
6 4x1mix 1:05.50 5 8
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Bekka Homa 6 6 LongJ 8-08.00 7 14
Gabrielle Heiss 5 6 LongJ 8-08.00 7 14
Annika Lawrence 6 6 ShotP 14-04.00 12 15
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 LongJ 10-08.00 5 16
Anna Seidl 7 7 ShotP 20-09.00 5 13
Katy Homa 8 8 LongJ 11-06.00 3 15
Martha Egan 8 8 LongJ 10-04.00 4 15
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 ShotP 23-03.00 6 10
Levi Leonard 4 6 HighJ 3-06 4 8
Chris Brown 6 6 LongJ 9-02.00 14 19
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 ShotP 18-07.00 10 16
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 LongJ 11-05.00 7 10

St. Matthias Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Jessy Homa 4 5 100m 17.35 15 31
Faith Caspers 3 5 100m 18.24 28 31
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 1600m 6:57.92 3 10
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:08.33 5 10
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 200m 36.11 13 34
Gloria Heiss 3 5 200m 44.37 34 34
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 400m 1:25.90 8 20
Renee Nurre 3 5 400m 1:41.20 18 20
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 800m 3:10.69 7 13
Faith Caspers 3 5 800m 3:12.04 9 13
Bekka Homa 6 6 100m 16.58 18 25
Faith Caspers 3 6 1600m 7:27.54 3 6
Annika Lawrence 6 6 1600m 8:01.96 6 6
Bekka Homa 6 6 200m 35.60 11 18
Kelaine Egan 6 6 200m 36.78 14 18
Bekka Homa 6 6 400m 1:23.46 8 21
Melissa Nurre 6 6 400m 1:40.39 19 21
Lucretia Nyhart 4 6 800m 2:57.44 1 10
Annika Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:22.31 7 10
Anna Seidl 7 7 100m 17.26 25 26
Anna Seidl 7 7 200m 35.50 16 18
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 800m 3:01.72 4 11
Gabrielle Heiss 5 7 800m 3:33.69 11 11
Martha Egan 8 8 100m 15.14 12 21
Martha Egan 8 8 200m 33.49 15 19
Katy Homa 8 8 400m 1:19.55 8 12
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 400m 1:33.00 12 12
Katy Homa 8 8 800m 2:56.10 5 11
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 800m 3:01.40 9 11
Christopher Fossell 4 5 100m 17.45 16 22
Daniel Caspers 1 5 1600m 8:09.90 10 10
Christian LeSac 5 5 200m 33.01 6 25
Christian LeSac 5 5 200m 33.31 3 8
Tommy Egan 4 5 200m 37.51 20 25
Christian LeSac 5 5 400m 1:15.01 2 13
Levi Leonard 4 5 400m 1:30.24 12 13
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 800m 3:15.57 12 17
Esji Johnson 5 5 800m 3:28.80 15 17
Chris Brown 6 6 100m 15.31  15 31
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 1600m 6:16.11 1 13
Chris Brown 6 6 200m 31.63 5 22
Chris Brown 6 6 200m 32.02 6 8
Matthew LeSac 6 6 400m 1:17.11 6 19
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 800m 2:48.76 3 20
Matthew LeSac 6 6 800m 3:02.00 12 20
Ransom Nyhart 6 8 100m 16.71 24 26
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 400m 1:06.71 5 18
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:39.72 7 13
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Renee Nurre
Rebecca Lawrence
Jessy Homa
Zipporah Caspers
5 4x100m 1:19.80 7 7
Rebecca Lawrence
Jessy Homa
Faith Caspers
Lucretia Nyhart
5 SpMed 2:41.17 6 10
Lucretia Nyhart
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Zipporah Caspers
5 4x400m 5:33.17 4 5
Melissa Nurre
Annika Lawrence
Kelaine Egan
Bekka Homa
6 SpMed 2:48.33 7 7
Annika Lawrence
Bekka Homa
Kelaine Egan
Andrea Beck
6 4x400m 5:49.18 3 4
Siobhan Heiss
Nikki Lawrence
Anna Seidl
Katy Homa
8 4x400m 5:23.42 3 5
Glenn Kaboskey
Esji Johnson
Levi Leonard
Christian LeSac
5 SpMed 2:35.30 3 6
Glenn Kaboskey
Esji Johnson
Daniel Caspers
Levi Leonard
5 4x400m 6:00.71 5 6
Chris Brown
Ransom Nyhart
Matthew LeSac
Christian LeSac
6 4x400m 4:58.30 1 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 Discus 34-03.00 9 23
Faith Caspers 3 5 Discus 23-02.00 20 23
Gloria Heiss 3 5 Discus 22-10.00 23 23
Lucretia Nyhart 4 5 LongJ 8-04.50 24 42
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 LongJ 8-02.50 27 42
Jessy Homa 4 5 LongJ 7-02.25 34 42
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 Softb 53-02.00 24 35
Gloria Heiss 3 5 Softb 36-07.00 34 35
Andrea Beck 6 6 Discus 41-01.00 6 12
Bekka Homa 6 6 LongJ 9-03.75 15 21
Kelaine Egan 6 6 Softb 51-09.00 21 22
Siobhan Heiss 5 7 HighJ 3-10 4 16
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 LongJ 10-05.25 13 27
Anna Seidl 7 7 ShotP 18-02.00 11 15
Katy Homa 8 8 LongJ 11-03.75 14 26
Martha Egan 8 8 LongJ 10-02.25 20 26
Martha Egan 8 8 ShotP 17-03.00 8 11
Levi Leonard 5 5 HighJ 3-06 5 14
Christian LeSac 5 5 LongJ 10-10.25 6 33
Esji Johnson 5 5 LongJ 9-04.50 22 33
Tommy Egan 4 5 LongJ 8-03.75 28 33
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 Softb 55-00.00 26 28
Chris Brown 6 6 Discus 44-04.00 15 20
Chris Brown 6 6 LongJ 9-03.00 25 37
Matthew LeSac 6 6 Softb 100-06.00 17 33
Ransom Nyhart 6 6 Softb 98-09.00 19 33
Zebulon Caspers 7 7 Discus 47-07.00 9 14
Zebulon Caspers 7 7 ShotP 19-11.75 13 18
Hudson Nyhart 8 8 LongJ 12-02.75 16 28

St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Rebecca Lawrence 4 5 100m 21.03 11 11
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 1600m 6:54.50 3 8
Faith Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:29.62 6 8
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 400m 1:22.02 4 19
Renee Nurre 3 5 400m 1:38.83 18 19
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 800m 3:13.05 4 9
Faith Caspers 3 5 800m 3:29.58 6 9
Andrea Beck 6 6 100m 16.25 8 25
Melissa Nurre 6 6 100m 19.49 22 25
Andrea Beck 6 6 1600m 7:02.15 4 8
Annika Lawrence 6 6 1600m 8:19.11 8 8
Gabrielle Heiss 5 6 200m 36.94 10 24
Kelaine Egan 6 6 200m 37.36 13 24
Bekka Homa 6 6 400m 1:23.94 8 19
Melissa Nurre 6 6 400m 1:36.08 14 19
Andrea Beck 6 6 800m 3:08.05 3 9
Annika Lawrence 6 6 800m 3:43.70 9 9
Lihannah Duncan 7 7 100m 17.05 18 21
Anna Seidl 7 7 100m 17.39 20 21
Michelle Klimt 7 7 1600m 7:44.19 6 6
Lihannah Duncan 7 7 200m 38.17 14 14
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 400m 1:13.59 3 12
Michelle Klimt 7 7 400m 1:30.90 12 12
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 800m 3:15.91 3 5
Michelle Klimt 7 7 800m 3:31.54 5 5
Martha Egan 8 8 100m 15.59 11 20
Martha Egan 8 8 200m 34.37 13 18
Katy Homa 8 8 400m 1:17.49 11 14
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 400m 1:26.34 14 14
Katy Homa 8 8 800m 3:09.46 9 11
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 800m 3:28.02 11 11
Tommy Egan 4 5 100m 19.69 20 21
Christopher Fossell 4 5 100m 20.94 21 21
Daniel Caspers 1 5 1600m 7:42.76 6 7
Nathan Klimt 1 5 1600m 8:51.52 7 7
Esji Johnson 5 5 200m 37.87 11 18
Christopher Fossell 5 5 200m 45.06 18 18
Christian LeSac 5 5 400m 1:12.63 4 17
Levi Leonard 4 5 400m 1:20.96 10 17
Christian LeSac 5 5 800m 3:05.04 6 15
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 800m 3:21.59 11 15
Chris Brown 6 6 100m 15.56 9 22
Chris Brown 6 6 200m 33.14 7 22
Chris Brown 6 6 400m 1:13.55 7 24
Matthew LeSac 6 6 400m 1:16.69 11 24
Matthew LeSac 6 6 800m 3:09.68 7 15
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Gabrielle Heiss
Faith Caspers
Jessy Homa
Zipporah Caspers
5 4x400m 5:57.52 5 6
Melissa Nurre
Kelaine Egan
Gabrielle Heiss
Bekka Homa
6 4x100m 1:11.17 6 6
Annika Lawrence
Bekka Homa
Kelaine Egan
Andrea Beck
6 4x400m 5:51.80 4 4
Siobhan Heiss
Nikki Lawrence
Anna Seidl
Katy Homa
8 4x400m 5:22.02 3 5
Glenn Kaboskey
Esji Johnson
Christopher Fossell
Levi Leonard
5 4x100m 1:14.89 6 7
Glenn Kaboskey
Esji Johnson
Levi Leonard
Christian LeSac
5 4x400m 5:35.55 2 6
Tommy Egan
Kelaine Egan
Matthew LeSac
Martha Egan
8 MMed 3:34.04 11 11
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Gabrielle Heiss 5 5 LongJ 9-01.00 13 33
Zipporah Caspers 5 5 LongJ 8-08.00 16 33
Jessy Homa 4 5 LongJ 7-10.25 24 33
Gloria Heiss 3 5 Softb 37-01.00 24 27
Faith Caspers 3 5 Softb 36-05.00 25 27
Rebecca Lawrence 4 5 Softb 31-02.00 26 27
Andrea Beck 6 6 LongJ 9-07.75 18 31
Bekka Homa 6 6 LongJ 9-03.25 21 31
Kelaine Egan 6 6 Softb 59-10.00 12 20
Annika Lawrence 6 6 Softb 45-11.00 19 20
Lihannah Duncan 7 7 LongJ 11-07.25 6 21
Siobhan Heiss 7 7 LongJ 10-09.50 12 21
Anna Seidl 7 7 ShotP 20-05.00 7 12
Katy Homa 8 8 LongJ 11-10.00 11 25
Martha Egan 8 8 LongJ 10-06.25 20 25
Nikki Lawrence 8 8 ShotP 20-02.50 13 19
Levi Leonard 4 5 LongJ 9-08.50 15 24
Esji Johnson 5 5 LongJ 8-04.25 22 24
Glenn Kaboskey 5 5 Softb 72-02.00 22 29
Christopher Fossell 4 5 Softb 71-00.00 24 29
Tommy Egan 4 5 Softb 69-02.00 26 29
Chris Brown 6 6 LongJ 10-01.00 18 25
Matthew LeSac 6 6 Softb 101-07.00 13 26
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event
4x1mix – 4 100m legs with 2 girls and 2 boys
SpMed – Relay of 100m, 100m, 200m, 400m legs
MMed – Relay of 100m, 200m, 400m, 400m legs
with 2 boys and 2 girls


  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.