University Indoor – April 9
Mary Queen of Saints – May 7
Brookfield Academy – May 19
St. Matthias Bulldog Dash – May 20-21
St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite – May 28

University Indoor

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Faith Caspers 4 5 1600m 6:52.12 2 21
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 1600m 6:57.12 3 21
Zoe Harrison 4 5 1600m 7:31.46 8 21
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 36.39 13 43
Gulla Kemmann 5 5 200m 38.49 26 43
Gulla Kemmann 5 5 400m 1:47.19 28 29
Zoe Harrison 4 5 50m 8.79 21 78
Meg Mazza 5 5 50m 8.79 22 78
Lilly Rogowski 2 5 50m 12.19 77 78
Skyler Heinz 2 5 50m 13.09 78 78
Zoe Harrison 4 5 800m 3:03.44 2 34
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 800m 3:07.15 4 34
Faith Caspers 4 5 800m 3:10.94 8 34
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 1600m 7:11.84 5 9
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 800m 3:09.24 9 23
Andrea Beck 7 7 1600m 6:51.62 4 9
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 32.99 6 31
Renee Walters 7 7 200m 37.59 28 31
Sarah Klapak 7 7 400m 1:09.29 1 21
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 400m 1:13.39 5 21
Sarah Klapak 7 7 50m 7.69 6 49
Renee Walters 7 7 50m 8.49 32 49
Kelaine Egan 7 7 50m 8.59 37 49
Andrea Beck 7 7 800m 2:52.09 6 19
Amy Osinga 7 7 800m 2:52.99 7 19
Kelaine Egan 7 7 800m 3:25.99 16 19
Amelia Hagen 8 8 400m 1:27.19 17 19
Amelia Hagen 8 8 800m 3:16.81 10 16
Ian Brown 4 5 200m 38.09 27 39
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:26.89 13 24
Tommy Egan 5 5 400m 1:38.09 21 24
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 50m 8.69 19 66
Ian Brown 4 5 50m 8.69 19 66
Patrick Mazza 4 5 50m 9.29 32 66
Seth Heinz 5 5 50m 9.59 41 66
C.J. Brown 1 5 50m 9.99 46 66
Kevin Egan 3 5 800m 3:27.62 17 31
Levi Leonard 5 5 800m 3:30.62 19 31
Daniel Caspers 2 5 800m 3:34.52 22 31
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 1600m 7:02.81 16 22
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 200m 39.19 34 40
Christian LeSac 6 6 400m 1:18.19 17 32
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 400m 1:34.19 32 32
Christian LeSac 6 6 800m 2:57.14 13 40
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 800m 3:13.11 28 40
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 1600m 6:07.66 8 19
Matthew LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:31.60 14 19
Chris Brown 7 7 200m 32.09 13 31
Jon Fossell 7 7 200m 36.49 28 31
Thomas Mazza 7 7 400m 1:15.09 10 26
Matthew LeSac 7 7 400m 1:16.19 16 26
Thomas Mazza 7 7 50m 7.69 11 39
Jon Fossell 7 7 50m 7.99 20 39
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 800m 2:41.82 10 26
Matthew LeSac 7 7 800m 2:49.72 15 26
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 400m 1:10.89 12 22
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 800m 2:48.58 16 22
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Faith Caspers
Lucretia Nyhart
Gulla Kemmann
Meg Mazza
5 4x200m 2:41.39 12 15
Amelie Kemmann
Renee Walters
Amy Osinga
Sarah Klapak
7 4x200m 2:15.69 5 13
Ian Brown
Aaron Rogowski
Patrick Mazza
Tommy Egan
5 4x200m 2:40.49 12 15
Chris Brown
Christian LeSac
Thomas Mazza
Ransom Nyhart
7 4x200m 2:10.09 3 12

Mary Queen of Saints

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Meg Mazza 5 5 100m 16.55 5 8
Meg Mazza 5 5 100m 16.85 6
Gulla Kemmann 5 5 100m 17.38 12
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 1600m 6:57.82 1
Faith Caspers 4 5 1600m 7:24.28 5
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 35.53 3
Skyler Heinz 2 5 200m 51.17 24
Zoe Harrison 4 5 400m 1:21.44 3
Zoe Harrison 4 5 800m 3:16.25 3
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 800m 3:16.56 4
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:51.97 4
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 800m 3:10.91 5
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 14.02 2 8
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 14.46 2
Renee Walters 7 7 100m 16.64 22
Andrea Beck 7 7 1600m 6:53.10 2
Amy Osinga 7 7 1600m 6:55.06 3
Sarah Klapak 7 7 200m 29.11 1
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 29.94 3
Sarah Klapak 7 7 400m 1:07.20 1
Amy Osinga 7 7 800m 3:03.15 4
Andrea Beck 7 7 800m 3:04.31 5
Bekka Homa 7 8 100m 17.65 16
Amelia Hagen 8 8 1600m 7:58.32 9
Renee Walters 7 8 200m 35.34 10
Amelia Hagen 8 8 800m 3:25.22 3
Patrick Mazza 4 5 100m 18.62 15
Christopher Fossell 5 5 100m 20.66 19
Daniel Caspers 2 5 1600m 8:09.56 5
Patrick Mazza 4 5 200m 42.12 20
Seth Heinz 5 5 200m 53.57 23
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 400m 1:29.31 11
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:30.12 12
Levi Leonard 5 5 800m 3:29.35 5
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 800m 3:31.03 6
Seth Heinz 5 6 100m 23.94 22
Christopher Fossell 5 6 200m 47.48 24
Christian LeSac 6 6 400m 1:16.75 8
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 400m 1:35.49 18
Christian LeSac 6 6 800m 3:06.28 5
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 800m 3:25.63 12
Jon Fossell 7 7 100m 18.09 16
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 1600m 5:56.56 2
Matthew LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:19.69 5
Jonathan Famurewa 7 7 200m 27.49 2
Jon Fossell 7 7 200m 38.13 23
Jonathan Famurewa 7 7 400m 1:04.57 4
Thomas Mazza 7 7 400m 1:15.86 8
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 800m 2:51.06 7
Matthew LeSac 7 7 800m 2:52.79 9
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 400m 1:11.32 5
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 800m 2:53.94 8
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Meg Mazza
Faith Caspers
Lucretia Nyhart
Zoe Harrison
5 4x400m 5:36.47 3
Renee Walters
Zipporah Caspers
Bekka Homa
Amelie Kemmann
7 4x100m 1:06.42 5
Amelie Kemmann
Andrea Beck
Amy Osinga
Sarah Klapak
7 4x400m 4:49.30 1
Patrick Mazza
Christopher Fossell
Joshua LeSac
Aaron Rogowski
5 4x100m 1:20.03 4
Patrick Mazza
Aaron Rogowski
Daniel Caspers
Levi Leonard
5 4x400m 6:20.06 4
Matthew LeSac
Thomas Mazza
Chistian LeSac
Ransom Nyhart
7 4x100m 1:03.41 7
Jonathan Famurewa
Thomas Mazza
Matthew LeSac
Christian LeSac
7 4x400m 4:52.37 4
Zoe Harrison
Aaron Rogowski
Bekka Homa
Zebulon Caspers
8 4x1mix 1:10.69 13
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Faith Caspers 4 5 LongJ 8-04.25 19
Meg Mazza 5 5 LongJ 5-06.25 36
Gulla Kemmann 5 5 Softb 50-02.00 24
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 Softb 43-02.00 26
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 LongJ 9-01.00 17
Amy Osinga 7 7 LongJ 11-09.25 6
Renee Walters 7 7 LongJ 10-06.50 12
Bekka Homa 7 7 LongJ 9-00.00 25
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 ShotP 20-11.75 6
Andrea Beck 7 7 ShotP 17-04.50 14
Levi Leonard 5 5 LongJ 10-03.00 7
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 LongJ 8-08.00 19
Patrick Mazza 4 5 LongJ 8-02.75 21
Christopher Fossell 5 5 Softb 76-02.00 20
Seth Heinz 5 5 Softb 67-02.00 26
Christian LeSac 6 6 LongJ 10-10.75 13
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 LongJ 10-00.50 17
Thomas Mazza 7 7 LongJ 10-07.75 19
Jon Fossell 7 7 ShotP 33-09.50 1
Matthew LeSac 7 7 ShotP 19-11.50 22
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 LongJ 11-06.00 17

Brookfield Academy

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 100h 24.28 5 8
Meg Mazza 5 5 100m 16.24 4 19
Faith Caspers 4 5 100m 17.03 12 19
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 1600m 6:45.99 2 8
Faith Caspers 4 5 1600m 6:46.99 3 8
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 34.40
Lilly Rogowski 2 5 200m 46.34
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 800m 3:02.99 2 15
Faith Caspers 4 5 800m 3:04.99 5 15
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 100h 25.43 7 7
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:57.99 1 1
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 800m 3:06.99 3 5
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 13.81 2 18
Renee Walters 7 7 100m 15.64 10 18
Bekka Homa 7 7 100m 16.65 14 18
Andrea Beck 7 7 1600m 6:34.99 3 6
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 29.70
Renee Walters 7 7 200m 36.00
Bekka Homa 7 7 400m 1:28.99 10 13
Kelaine Egan 7 7 400m 1:44.99 12 13
Andrea Beck 7 7 800m 2:47.99 1 10
Kelaine Egan 7 7 800m 3:30.99 10 10
Amelia Hagen 8 8 400m 1:27.99 8 9
Amelia Hagen 8 8 800m 3:22.99 6 6
Patrick Mazza 4 5 100m 17.47 8 11
Christopher Fossell 5 5 100m 19.15 10 11
Kevin Egan 3 5 1600m 7:07.99 4 5
Daniel Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:17.99 5 5
Kevin Egan 3 5 200m 36.40
Patrick Mazza 4 5 200m 43.84
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:26.99 7 12
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 400m 1:31.99 9 12
Levi Leonard 5 5 800m 3:14.99 6 8
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 100h 21.87 6 7
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 100h 24.78 7 7
Aaron Rogowski 4 6 100m 17.71 12 14
Joshua LeSac 2 6 100m 19.52 14 14
Christopher Fossell 5 6 200m 38.61
Christian LeSac 6 6 400m 1:13.99 2 14
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 400m 1:26.99 11 14
Christian LeSac 6 6 800m 2:47.99 1 10
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 800m 3:09.99 10 10
Thomas Mazza 7 7 100m 15.44 8 12
Jon Fossell 7 7 100m 16.38 11 12
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 1600m 5:55.99 1 5
Matthew LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:04.99 3 5
Jon Fossell 7 7 200m 32.53
Thomas Mazza 7 7 400m 1:16.99 4 7
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 800m 2:38.99 3 8
Matthew LeSac 7 7 800m 2:40.99 4 8
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 100h 20.42 6 6
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 400m 1:07.99 3 6
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 800m 2:42.99 2 4
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Lilly Rogowski
Patrick Mazza
Kevin Egan
Meg Mazza
5 4x1mix 1:14.99 6 8
Meg Mazza
Aaron Rogowski
Faith Caspers
Levi Leonard
5 4x4mix 5:41.99 5 6
Lucretia Nyhart
Isaiah Rogowski
Zipporah Caspers
Christian LeSac
6 4x4mix 5:30.99 4 5
Renee Walters
Jon Fossell
Bekka Homa
Matthew LeSac
7 4x1mix 1:05.99 6 8
Amelie Kemmann
Thomas Mazza
Andrea Beck
Matthew LeSac
7 4x4mix 4:56.99 1 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 LongJ 9-09.00 4 13
Faith Caspers 4 6 LongJ 9-06.00 6 13
Meg Mazza 5 6 LongJ 6-05.00 13 13
Bekka Homa 7 7 LongJ 9-00.00 7 14
Renee Walters 7 7 LongJ 8-01.00 11 14
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 ShotP 19-11.00 2 11
Kelaine Egan 7 7 ShotP 18-02.00 4 11
Andrea Beck 7 7 ShotP 17-05.00 6 11
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 LongJ 9-11.00 8 13
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 LongJ 9-01.00 11 13
Christopher Fossell 5 6 ShotP 17-10.00 7 9
Thomas Mazza 7 7 LongJ 9-04.00 6 8
Jon Fossell 7 7 ShotP 38-00.00 1 10
Matthew Lesac 7 7 ShotP 21-03.00 8 10
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 ShotP 19-08.00 9 10

St. Matthias Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Meg Mazza 5 5 100m 17.02 10 31
Faith Caspers 4 5 100m 17.54 14 31
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 1600m 7:15.43 2 7
Faith Caspers 4 5 1600m 7:22.40 3 7
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 35.69 6 29
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 37.27 7 8
Lilly Rogowski 2 5 200m 47.41 29 29
Zoe Harrison 4 5 400m 1:21.96 2 19
Faith Caspers 4 5 400m 1:28.61 9 19
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 800m 3:01.50 2 15
Zoe Harrison 4 5 800m 3:03.56 3 15
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 1600m 7:16.11 5 7
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 800m 3:05.34 7 10
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 14.54 3 25
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 14.81 4 8
Sarah Klapak 7 7 100m 15.07 1 9
Renee Walters 7 7 100m 17.44 23 25
Sarah Klapak 7 7 1600m 6:34.93 1 9
Andrea Beck 7 7 1600m 7:02.46 2 7
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 29.09 2 15
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 30.83 5 8
Sarah Klapak 7 7 400m 1:08.72 1 9
Bekka Homa 7 7 400m 1:28.81 12 16
Kelaine Egan 7 7 400m 1:44.35 16 16
Andrea Beck 7 7 800m 2:52.15 1 6
Bekka Homa 7 8 100m 17.66 17 20
Renee Walters 7 8 200m 35.53 18 20
Kelaine Egan 7 8 200m 39.46 20 20
Levi Leonard 5 5 100m 18.15 10 14
Patrick Mazza 4 5 100m 18.41 18 24
Christopher Fossell 5 5 100m 20.87 24 24
Kevin Egan 3 5 1600m 7:21.37 5 7
Levi Leonard 5 5 1600m 7:21.87 8 15
Daniel Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:26.67 6 7
Tommy Egan 5 5 200m 39.12 16 23
Patrick Mazza 4 5 200m 41.47 21 23
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:27.25 5 15
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 400m 1:33.92 12 14
Kevin Egan 3 5 800m 3:14.84 6 10
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 800m 3:17.87 7 10
Christian LeSac 6 6 100m 16.16 4 11
Seth Heinz 5 6 100m 19.08 25 25
Christian LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:41.52 4 12
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 1600m 7:08.18 10 12
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 200m 36.60 19 26
Christian LeSac 6 6 400m 1:15.14 3 12
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 400m 1:26.84 12 16
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 800m 3:05.52 8 14
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 800m 3:05.82 9 14
Thomas Mazza 7 7 100m 16.25 18 20
Jon Fossell 7 7 100m 17.24 20 20
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 1600m 6:14.68 2 12
Matthew LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:22.43 3 12
Thomas Mazza 7 7 200m 32.68 7 17
Thomas Mazza 7 7 200m 33.58 7 8
Jon Fossell 7 7 200m 36.41 13 17
Matthew LeSac 7 7 400m 1:11.09 5 14
Matthew LeSac 7 7 800m 2:40.14 7 13
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 100m 15.34 9 16
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:39.02 12 16
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 400m 1:12.23 7 16
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Lilly Rogowski
Lucretia Nyhart
Faith Caspers
Meg Mazza
5 4x100m 1:13.04 6 7
Faith Caspers
Meg Mazza
Lucretia Nyhart
Zoe Harrison
5 4x400m 5:30.27 3 6
Renee Walters
Bekka Homa
Kelaine Egan
Zipporah Caspers
7 4x100m 1:09.22 7 7
Amelie Kemmann
Bekka Homa
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
7 4x400m 5:04.16 2 4
Joshua LeSac
Kevin Egan
Tommy Egan
Aaron Rogowski
5 4x100m 1:19.85 6 6
Kevin Egan
Tommy Egan
Daniel Caspers
Aaron Rogowski
5 4x400m 6:07.73 5 5
Matthew LeSac
Thomas Mazza
Glenn Kaboskey
Ransom Nyhart
7 4x400m 4:53.80 2 5
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Faith Caspers 4 5 LongJ 9-03.75 10 36
Lucretia Nyhart 5 5 LongJ 8-10.75 13 36
Meg Mazza 5 5 LongJ 8-00.00 21 36
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 Discus 38-03.00 10 15
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 LongJ 10-02.50 8 28
Andrea Beck 7 7 Discus 51-08.00 5 14
Sarah Klapak 7 7 LongJ 12-11.25 2 9
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 LongJ 11-01.00 9 24
Renee Walters 7 7 LongJ 10-06.50 16 24
Sarah Klapak 7 7 ShotP 20-06.00 3 9
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 ShotP 19-01.00 9 25
Kelaine Egan 7 7 ShotP 16-07.00 17 25
Levi Leonard 5 5 LongJ 8-11.75 10 17
Tommy Egan 5 5 LongJ 8-08.00 19 31
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 LongJ 8-05.00 21 31
Patrick Mazza 4 5 LongJ 7-08.75 24 31
Tommy Egan 5 5 Softb 84-00.00 18 28
Levi Leonard 5 5 Softb 70-09.00 13 17
Patrick Mazza 4 5 Softb 68-00.00 25 28
Glenn Kaboskey 6 6 LongJ 10-04.25 17 27
Christian LeSac 6 6 LongJ 10-00.50 8 12
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 LongJ 9-11.00 19 27
Christian LeSac 6 6 Softb 98-06.00 8 12
Matthew LeSac 7 7 Discus 50-10.50 11 18
Ransom Nyhart 7 7 LongJ 11-01.25 15 31
Thomas Mazza 7 7 LongJ 8-10.00 27 31
Jon Fossell 7 7 ShotP 37-00.00 1 22
Thomas Mazza 7 7 ShotP 15-09.00 22 22
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 LongJ 11-01.50 11 16
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 ShotP 28-01.00 10 16

St. Gregory Milwaukee Invite

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Meg Mazza 5 5 100m 16.74 4 18
Skyler Heinz 2 5 100m 25.07 18 18
Faith Caspers 4 5 1600m 6:50.25 4 9
Meg Mazza 5 5 200m 36.38 7 19
Lilly Rogowski 2 5 200m 49.15 19 19
Lilly Rogowski 2 5 400m 1:46.04 11 11
Faith Caspers 4 5 800m 3:10.40 6 11
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:46.93 4 7
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 800m 3:09.98 5 8
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 100m 14.07 2 10
Renee Walters 7 7 100m 16.62 10 10
Andrea Beck 7 7 1600m 6:29.31 1 3
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 200m 28.76 1 11
Kelaine Egan 7 7 200m 37.58 11 11
Sarah Klapak 7 7 400m 1:06.41 1 9
Amy Osinga 7 7 400m 1:16.51 3 9
Andrea Beck 7 7 800m 2:53.17 1 6
Amy Osinga 7 7 800m 2:58.16 3 6
Kelaine Egan 7 8 100m 17.04 15 15
Sarah Klapak 7 8 1600m 5:53.97 1 7
Renee Walters 7 8 200m 35.18 11 12
Bekka Homa 7 8 400m 1:24.82 9 13
Amelia Hagen 8 8 400m 1:25.05 10 13
Amelia Hagen 8 8 800m 3:24.46 8 9
Tommy Egan 5 5 100m 18.53 13 17
Christopher Fossell 5 5 100m 20.91 17 17
Kevin Egan 3 5 1600m 7:17.83 2 4
Daniel Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:36.21 4 4
Patrick Mazza 4 5 200m 40.30 9 14
Christopher Fossell 5 5 200m 46.87 14 14
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 400m 1:31.01 9 14
Levi Leonard 5 5 400m 1:32.43 10 14
Levi Leonard 5 5 800m 3:13.91 3 8
Kevin Egan 3 5 800m 3:22.52 7 8
Patrick Mazza 4 6 100m 18.42 13 16
Seth Heinz 5 6 100m 21.96 16 16
Seth Heinz 5 6 200m 51.41 15 15
Christian LeSac 6 6 400m 1:14.99 3 11
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 400m 1:29.02 8 11
Christian LeSac 6 6 800m 2:56.29 4 14
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 800m 3:13.53 7 14
Thomas Mazza 7 7 100m 15.81 14 18
Jon Fossell 7 7 100m 17.35 17 18
Matthew LeSac 7 7 1600m 5:56.78 5 11
Thomas Mazza 7 7 200m 33.65 11 16
Jon Fossell 7 7 200m 35.83 14 16
Thomas Mazza 7 7 400m 1:14.06 11 15
Matthew LeSac 7 7 800m 2:42.67 5 12
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 400m 1:08.92 8 12
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 800m 2:45.26 3 9
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Mary LeSac
Lilly Rogowski
Faith Caspers
Meg Mazza
5 4x100m 1:32.58 5 5
Faith Caspers
Lilly Rogowski
Meg Mazza
Zipporah Caspers
6 4x400m 5:59.74 2 3
Renee Walters
Zipporah Caspers
Kelaine Egan
Bekka Homa
7 4x100m 1:07.27 4 4
Amelie Kemmann
Andrea Beck
Amy Osinga
Sarah Klapak
7 4x400m 4:43.16 1 1
Patrick Mazza
Daniel Caspers
Tommy Egan
Aaron Rogowski
5 4x100m 1:15.79 3 3
Aaron Rogowski
Daniel Caspers
Kevin Egan
Levi Leonard
5 4x400m 6:22.44 2 3
Christian LeSac
Thomas Mazza
Jon Fossell
Matthew LeSac
7 4x400m 5:02.28 5 5
Kayla Walters
Isaiah Rogowski
Bekka Homa
Zebulon Caspers
8 MMed 3:26.54 8 9
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Faith Caspers 4 5 LongJ 9-00.00 13 24
Meg Mazza 5 5 LongJ 7-10.75 17 24
Zipporah Caspers 6 6 LongJ 9-11.00 5 18
Sarah Klapak 7 7 LongJ 11-08.00 4 19
Amy Osinga 7 7 LongJ 11-04.50 6 19
Renee Walters 7 7 LongJ 8-08.00 13 19
Kelaine Egan 7 7 ShotP 18-02.50 6 10
Amelie Kemmann 7 7 ShotP 17-10.00 7 10
Andrea Beck 7 7 ShotP 17-06.00 8 10
Amelie Kemmann 7 8 LongJ 11-06.00 9 18
Levi Leonard 5 5 LongJ 9-00.75 9 17
Aaron Rogowski 4 5 LongJ 8-01.25 12 17
Patrick Mazza 4 5 LongJ 7-06.50 15 17
Tommy Egan 5 5 Softb 68-00.00 14 18
Christopher Fossell 5 5 Softb 61-08.00 16 18
Seth Heinz 5 5 Softb 55-10.00 17 18
Christian LeSac 6 6 LongJ 10-10.00 8 18
Isaiah Rogowski 6 6 LongJ 10-03.00 12 18
Thomas Mazza 7 7 LongJ 9-07.00 20 21
Jon Fossell 7 7 ShotP 32-09.25 1 15
Matthew LeSac 7 7 ShotP 18-06.75 13 15
Zebulon Caspers 8 8 ShotP 25-07.75 13 18
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event
4x1mix – 4 100m legs with 2 girls and 2 boys
4x4mix – 4 400m legs with 2 girls and 2 boys
Medley – Relay of 100m, 100m, 200m, 400m legs
MMed – Relay of 100m, 200m, 400m, 400m legs
with 2 boys and 2 girls

Advertisements

  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.