University Indoor – April 14
WI School for the Deaf – April 17
Bulldog Dash – May 18-19
Brookfield Academy – May 24
Mary Queen of Saints – May 26

University Indoor

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Faith Caspers 5 5 1600m 6:57.35 3 6
Abigail Larkin 5 5 1600m 6:57.78 4 6
Mia Wickman 5 5 200m 36.75 17 46
Alexa Dawson 3 5 200m 42.81 42 46
Abigail Larkin 5 5 400m 1:32.69 14 30
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 400m 1:35.97 17 30
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 50m 8.49 11 54
Faith Caspers 5 5 50m 8.53 16 54
Mia Wickman 5 5 50m 8.81 24 54
Alexa Dawson 3 5 50m 9.80 47 54
Faith Caspers 5 5 800m 3:03.93 3 21
Abigail Larkin 5 5 800m 3:07.53 4 21
Gulla Kemmann 6 6 200m 37.16 34 42
Gulla Kemmann 6 6 50m 8.09 16 47
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:09.09 9 14
Clare Hansen 7 7 200m 41.00 34 35
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 400m 1:23.53 23 29
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 50m 8.56 33 46
Clare Hansen 7 7 50m 9.20 41 46
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 800m 3:07.72 19 29
Andrea Beck 8 8 1600m 6:23.87 1 11
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 200m 29.21 1 36
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 200m 32.84 19 36
Sarah Klapak 8 8 400m 1:02.88 1 29
Bekka Homa 8 8 400m 1:25.22 26 29
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 50m 7.10 6 42
Renee Walters 8 8 50m 7.87 22 42
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 50m 8.09 29 42
Bekka Homa 8 8 50m 8.67 39 42
Sarah Klapak 8 8 800m 2:31.90 1 27
Andrea Beck 8 8 800m 2:53.24 10 27
Renee Walters 8 8 800m 3:14.43 17 27
Daniel Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:11.52 9 13
Joshua LeSac 3 5 1600m 8:15.24 13 13
Daniel Caspers 3 5 50m 9.54 52 57
Joshua LeSac 3 5 50m 10.09 56 57
Daniel Caspers 3 5 800m 3:24.18 17 21
Joshua LeSac 3 5 800m 3:45.90 20 21
Christopher Fossell 6 6 200m 43.09 29 29
Christopher Fossell 6 6 50m 9.72 28 30
Christian LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:25.28 8 15
Danny Wickman 7 7 200m 34.30 27 37
Danny Wickman 7 7 400m 1:18.78 22 34
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 400m 1:28.46 31 34
Danny Wickman 7 7 50m 7.90 17 35
Christian LeSac 7 7 800m 2:38.00 4 23
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 800m 3:03.14 15 23
Matthew LeSac 8 8 1600m 5:59.17 9 19
Jon Fossell 8 8 200m 32.61 28 34
Matthew LeSac 8 8 400m 1:06.05 9 28
Jon Fossell 8 8 400m 1:19.15 27 28
Jon Fossell 8 8 50m 7.90 35 48
Matthew LeSac 8 8 800m 2:32.53 5 22
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Abigail Larkin
Grace Zinkgraf
Mia Wickman
Faith Caspers
5 4x200m 2:32.76 6 14
Amelie Kemmann
Andrea Beck
Renee Walters
Sarah Klapak
8 4x200m 2:09.41 5 12
Samuel Zinkgraf
Danny Wickman
Christopher Fossell
Christian LeSac
7 4x200m 2:27.86 7 8

WI School for the Deaf

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Lucretia Nyhart 6 8 100h 22.38 1 1
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 100m 13.88 1 9
Renee Walters 8 8 100m 15.35 2 9
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 100m 15.63 3 9
Gulla Kemmann 6 8 100m 15.87 4 9
Mia Wickman 5 8 100m 17.12 6 9
Alexa Dawson 3 8 100m 18.66 9 9
Andrea Beck 8 8 1600m 6:24.59 1 4
Faith Caspers 5 8 1600m 7:05.35 2 4
Zipporah Caspers 7 8 1600m 7:15.59 3 4
Abigail Larkin 5 8 1600m 7:23.89 4 4
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 200m 28.93 1 8
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 200m 32.80 3 8
Kayla Walters 5 8 200m 36.91 4 8
Alexa Dawson 3 8 200m 42.93 7 8
Lilly Rogowski 3 8 200m 46.35 8 8
Kayla Walters 5 8 400m 1:23.42 2 4
Lilly Rogowski 3 8 400m 1:44.37 4 4
Andrea Beck 8 8 800m 2:54.29 2 7
Lucretia Nyhart 6 8 800m 3:07.76 3 7
Faith Caspers 5 8 800m 3:07.96 4 7
Zipporah Caspers 7 8 800m 3:14.23 5 7
Renee Walters 8 8 800m 3:19.18 6 7
Jon Fossell 8 8 100m 14.76 5 10
Danny Wickman 7 8 100m 15.15 6 10
Christopher Fossell 6 8 100m 19.22 9 10
Joshua Lesac 3 8 100m 20.13 10 10
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 110h 21.57 1 1
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 1600m 5:43.39 1 7
Christian LeSac 7 8 1600m 5:53.08 2 7
Matthew LeSac 8 8 1600m 6:01.17 3 7
Glenn Kaboskey 7 8 1600m 6:46.06 5 7
Daniel Caspers 3 8 1600m 7:37.88 7 7
Jon Fossell 8 8 200m 32.49 4 11
Danny Wickman 7 8 200m 33.18 5 11
Aaron Rogowski 5 8 200m 39.59 8 11
Daniel Caspers 3 8 200m 42.58 10 11
Chistopher Fossell 6 8 200m 44.40 11 11
Aaron Rogowski 5 8 400m 1:35.58 2 3
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:33.07 1 8
Matthew LeSac 8 8 800m 2:41.78 3 8
Chrisian LeSac 7 8 800m 2:44.50 4 8
Glenn Kaboskey 7 8 800m 3:01.84 6 8
Joshua LeSac 3 8 800m 4:20.39 8 8
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Kayla Walters
Faith Caspers
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
8 4x100m 1:06.45 2 3
Mia Wickman
Abigail Larkin
Alexa Dawson
Gulla Kemmann
8 4x100m 1:14.61 3 3
Andrea Kempf
Renee Walters
Makayla Gergeni
Amelie Kemmann
8 4x200m 2:13.50 1 3
Mia Wickman
Gulla Kemmann
Lilly Rogowski
Lucretia Nyhart
8 4x200m 2:37.96 3 3
Christian LeSac
Jon Fossell
Glenn Kaboskey
Matthew LeSac
8 4x100m 1:01.35 2 3
Danny Wickman
Christopher Fossell
Joshua LeSac
Aaron Rogowski
8 4x200m 2:41.23 1 2
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 8 8 Discus 56-00.00 1 2
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 Discus 54-01.25 2 2
Zipporah Caspers 7 8 HighJ 3-10 2 3
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 LongJ 10-08.00 2 10
Lucretia Nyhart 6 8 LongJ 10-02.00 4 10
Faith Caspers 5 8 LongJ 9-05.50 5 10
Gulla Kemmann 6 8 LongJ 7-10.00 8 10
Alexa Dawson 3 8 LongJ 7-04.00 9 10
Lilly Rogowski 3 8 LongJ 5-11.50 10 10
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 ShotP 6lb 26-07.50 2 8
Renee Walters 8 8 ShotP 6lb 25-10.00 4 8
Kayla Walters 5 8 ShotP 19-02.00 7 8
Abigail Larkin 5 8 ShotP 13-09.00 8 8
Matthew LeSac 8 8 Discus 75-04.00 1 2
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 HighJ 4-06 3 3
Glenn Kaboskey 7 8 LongJ 11-11.00 3 13
Christian LeSac 7 8 LongJ 11-09.50 4 13
Danny Wickman 7 8 LongJ 10-01.50 9 13
Aaron Rogowski 5 8 LongJ 9-08.00 10 13
Daniel Caspers 3 8 LongJ 8-01.50 11 13
Joshua LeSac 3 8 LongJ 7-05.00 12 13
Jon Fossell 8 8 ShotP 37-03.00 1 5
Christopher Fossell 6 8 ShotP 18-07.50 5 5

Bulldog Dash

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Alexa Dawson 3 5 100m 18.63 27 31
Faith Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:21.11 4 15
Abigail Larkin 5 5 1600m 7:23.39 5 15
Mia Wickman 5 5 200m 35.73 15 31
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 200m 38.08 23 31
Kayla Walters 5 5 400m 1:24.75 8 20
Mia Wickman 5 5 400m 1:27.63 13 20
Faith Caspers 5 5 800m 3:08.16 7 16
Abigail Larkin 5 5 800m 3:09.08 8 16
Abigail Larkin 5 6 100m 18.14 24 26
Alivia Kempf 5 6 100m 18.81 26 26
Lucretia Nyhart 6 6 1600m 7:04.69 4 14
Faith Caspers 5 6 200m 35.88 20 29
Alexa Dawson 3 6 200m 39.19 28 29
Lucretia Nyhart 6 6 800m 2:53.01 3 18
Andrea Guidone 7 7 100m 13.85 7 8
Andrea Guidone 7 7 100m 15.00 7 22
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:59.67 8 9
Andrea Guidone 7 7 200m 32.40 12 22
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 200m 34.74 19 22
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 400m 1:24.36 11 15
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 800m 3:03.39 9 13
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 100m 13.37 2 24
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 100m 13.54 2 8
Renee Walters 8 8 100m 14.99 5 9
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 100m 15.36 17 24
Andrea Kempf 8 8 1600m 6:22.42 1 7
Andrea Beck 8 8 1600m 6:48.52 3 7
Renee Walters 8 8 1600m 8:57.24 8 8
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 200m 27.45 1 8
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 200m 27.64 2 20
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 200m 31.78 10 20
Sarah Klapak 8 8 400m 1:02.55 1 15
Renee Walters 8 8 400m 1:18.27 5 9
Bekka Homa 8 8 400m 1:20.75 10 15
Sarah Klapak 8 8 800m 2:37.48 1 8
Andrea Beck 8 8 800m 2:43.72 2 8
Joshua LeSac 3 5 100m 18.21 22 28
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 100m 18.90 25 28
Daniel Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:53.07 3 5
Joshua LeSac 3 5 1600m 9:03.03 5 5
Joshua LeSac 3 5 200m 41.12 25 29
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 200m 46.90 26 29
Daniel Caspers 3 5 800m 3:34.42 12 15
Joshua LeSac 3 5 800m 3:40.34 13 15
Christopher Fossell 6 6 200m 41.87 31 31
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 100m 15.82 6 9
Christian LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:04.82 1 12
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 1600m 6:56.05 7 10
Danny Wickman 7 7 200m 31.03 8 26
Danny Wickman 7 7 200m 31.60 6 6
Danny Wickman 7 7 400m 1:19.29 7 14
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 400m 1:22.16 7 9
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 400m 1:23.42 10 14
Christian LeSac 7 7 800m 2:36.65 1 17
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 800m 3:03.90 15 17
Danny Wickman 7 8 100m 14.45 17 23
Matthew LeSac 8 8 1600m 5:58.05 4 16
Jon Fossell 8 8 200m 31.06 19 22
Matthew LeSac 8 8 400m 1:05.16 2 16
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:26.36 2 19
Matthew LeSac 8 8 800m 2:33.49 8 19
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Alivia Kempf
Grace Zinkgraf
Mia Wickman
Kayla Walters
5 SpMed 2:38.07 6 8
Kayla Walters
Abigail Larkin
Grace Zinkgraf
Faith Caspers
5 4x400m 5:46.60 3 6
Zipporah Caspers
Faith Caspers
Andrea Guidone
Lucretia Nyhart
7 SpMed 2:20.30 4 10
Andrea Kempf
Bekka Homa
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
8 4x100m 1:03.30 7 9
Sarah Klapak
Andrea Beck
Andrea Kempf
Amelie Kemmann
8 4x400m 4:31.25 1 6
Christian LeSac
Danny Wickman
Samuel Zinkgraf
Matthew LeSac
8 4x400m 4:45.96 5 6
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Alivia Kempf 5 5 HighJ 3-03 16 21
Faith Caspers 5 5 LongJ 10-04.50 7 39
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 LongJ 9-09.25 12 39
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 Softb 75-11.00 12 43
Abigail Larkin 5 5 Softb 38-03.00 40 43
Mia Wickman 5 5 Softb 22-07.00 43 43
Lucretia Nyhart 6 6 LongJ 8-11.50 31 44
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 HighJ 3-09 8 10
Andrea Guidone 7 7 LongJ 11-00.25 9 30
Andrea Beck 8 8 Discus 62-00.00 4 17
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 Discus 50-05.50 10 17
Andrea Kempf 8 8 HighJ 4-05 3 11
Sarah Klapak 8 8 LongJ 12-06.50 4 32
Renee Walters 8 8 LongJ 11-10.25 3 9
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 LongJ 10-03.25 20 32
Bekka Homa 8 8 LongJ 9-02.00 26 32
Renee Walters 8 8 ShotP 23-10.00 2 9
Joshua LeSac 3 5 LongJ 9-00.25 25 40
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 Softb 66-01.00 30 34
Daniel Caspers 3 5 Softb 39-02.00 34 34
Christopher Fossell 6 6 Softb 71-11.00 26 27
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 Discus 44-02.50 16 24
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 LongJ 11-09.50 5 10
Danny Wickman 7 7 LongJ 10-05.75 28 37
Christian LeSac 7 7 LongJ 8-04.50 35 37
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 ShotP 19-04.00 9 10
Matthew LeSac 8 8 Discus 64-03.00 9 19
Jon Fossell 8 8 Discus 56-02.00 13 19
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 HighJ 4-06 9 18
Jon Fossell 8 8 ShotP 38-03.00 1 25

Brookfield Academy

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 100h 20.05 4 6
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 100m 17.46 9 12
Alexa Dawson 3 5 100m 18.30 10 12
Faith Caspers 5 5 1600m 7:23.99 1 6
Abigail Larkin 5 5 1600m 7:31.99 2 6
Kayla Walters 5 5 200m 35.14 1 10
Mia Wickman 5 5 200m 36.42 3 10
Kayla Walters 5 5 400m 1:29.99 4 8
Mia Wickman 5 5 400m 1:30.99 5 8
Abigail Larkin 5 5 800m 3:15.99 1 7
Faith Caspers 5 5 800m 3:19.99 2 7
Julianna Caspers K4 6 1600m 7:51.99 3 3
Andrea Guidone 7 7 100m 15.78 2 8
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:29.99 1 1
Andrea Guidone 7 7 200m 33.46 3 5
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 800m 3:10.99 2 4
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 100h 19.37 1 6
Zipporah Caspers 7 8 100h 21.18 4 6
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 100m 14.06 1 6
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 100m 16.10 4 6
Andrea Kempf 8 8 1600m 6:08.99 1 3
Andrea Beck 8 8 1600m 6:29.99 2 3
Bekka Homa 8 8 400m 1:24.99 4 6
Renee Walters 8 8 400m 1:26.88 6 6
Andrea Beck 8 8 800m 2:42.99 1 6
Andrea Kempf 8 8 800m 2:57.99 2 6
Joshua LeSac 3 5 100m 19.52 10 11
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 100m 20.81 11 11
Daniel Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:51.00 5 5
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 200m 43.41 8 8
Daniel Caspers 3 5 800m 3:13.99 4 5
Joshua LeSac 3 5 800m 3:37.99 5 5
Christopher Fossell 6 6 100m 19.97 6 6
Christopher Fossell 6 6 200m 42.66 7 7
Britten Kostrzewa 6 6 800m 2:42.99 2 4
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 100h 19.34 6 6
Danny Wickman 7 7 100m 15.12 3 6
Christian LeSac 7 7 1600m 5:55.99 1 6
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 1600m 6:38.99 5 6
Danny Wickman 7 7 200m 32.09 1 5
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 400m 1:24.99 3 5
Christian LeSac 7 7 800m 2:39.99 1 9
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 800m 3:04.99 7 9
Jon Fossell 8 8 100m 15.31 6 7
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 1600m 5:28.99 1 6
Matthew LeSac 8 8 1600m 5:57.99 3 6
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 800m 2:32.39 1 7
Matthew LeSac 8 8 800m 2:39.89 3 7
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Alexa Dawson
Lief Kostrzewa
Lilly Rogowski
Joshua LeSac
5 4x100m 1:21.99 4 4
Mia Wickman
Kayla Walters
Joshua LeSac
Daniel Caspers
5 4x400m 6:39.99 4 4
Abigail Larkin
Daniel Caspers
Alivia Kempf
Christopher Fossell
6 4x100m 1:18.99 4 4
Glenn Kaboskey
Andrea Guidone
Bekka Homa
Samuel Zinkgraf
7 4x100m 1:04.99 3 3
Danny Wickman
Faith Caspers
Zipporah Caspers
Christian LeSac
7 4x400m 5:19.99 1 1
Matthew LeSac
Andrea Beck
Makayla Gergeni
Jon Fossell
8 4x100m 1:01.99 2 4
Amelie Kemmann
Ransom Nyhart
Renee Walters
Matthew LeSac
8 4x400m 4:45.99 1 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Alexa Dawson 3 6 LongJ 8-03.50 7 10
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 HighJ 3-06 2 2
Andrea Guidone 7 7 LongJ 10-02.50 4 4
Andrea Kempf 8 8 HighJ 4-00 2 6
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 LongJ 13-04.50 1 8
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 LongJ 11-07.00 2 8
Bekka Homa 8 8 LongJ 10-06.00 3 8
Renee Walters 8 8 ShotP 22-08.00 3 4
Andrea Beck 8 8 ShotP 20-03.00 4 4
Christopher Fossell 6 6 ShotP 20-09.00 1 4
Christian LeSac 7 7 LongJ 13-09.00 1 10
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 LongJ 11-02.50 8 10
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 ShotP 23-06.00 1 5
Ransom Nyhart 8 8 HighJ 4-08 1 10
Jon Fossell 8 8 ShotP 38-09.00 1 5
Matthew LeSac 8 8 ShotP 21-01.00 5 5

Mary Queen of Saints

Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 100m 18.75 4 6
Alexa Dawson 3 5 100m 19.44 6 6
Faith Caspers 5 5 1600m 6:56.85 2 3
Abigail Larkin 5 5 1600m 6:57.38 3 3
Kayla Walters 5 5 200m 34.43 2 5
Mia Wickman 5 5 200m 37.72 4 5
Kayla Walters 5 5 400m 1:24.29 3 6
Mia Wickman 5 5 400m 1:28.46 4 6
Faith Caspers 5 5 800m 3:12.69 2 4
Abigail Larkin 5 5 800m 3:21.44 3 4
Alivia Kempf 5 6 100m 19.49 5 5
Julianna Caspers K4 6 1600m 7:47.12 3 3
Grace Zinkgraf 5 6 200m 38.19 5 7
Alexa Dawson 3 6 200m 40.38 7 7
Alivia Kempf 5 6 800m 3:47.79 5 6
Julianna Caspers K4 6 800m 3:51.47 6 6
Andrea Guidone 7 7 100m 15.31 4 8
Andrea Guidone 7 7 100m 15.44 4 9
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:21.12 2 2
Andrea Guidone 7 7 200m 33.37 3 9
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 800m 3:04.47 2 7
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 100m 13.67 2 6
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 100m 15.88 6 6
Andrea Kempf 8 8 1600m 5:59.06 1 4
Andrea Beck 8 8 1600m 6:06.50 2 4
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 200m 27.06 1 7
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 200m 31.41 5 7
Renee Walters 8 8 200m 32.25 7 7
Sarah Klapak 8 8 400m 1:00.81 1 10
Renee Walters 8 8 400m 1:14.75 7 10
Bekka Homa 8 8 400m 1:20.63 8 10
Sarah Klapak 8 8 800m 2:36.88 1 8
Andrea Beck 8 8 800m 2:47.19 3 8
Andrea Kempf 8 8 800m 2:54.10 5 8
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 100m 16.39 6 8
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 100m 17.88 6 9
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 100m 19.44 9 9
Daniel Caspers 3 5 1600m 7:00.03 3 4
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 200m 36.03 5 7
Joshua LeSac 3 5 200m 41.25 7 7
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 400m 1:20.47 5 8
Daniel Caspers 3 5 800m 3:32.19 3 4
Joshua LeSac 3 5 800m 3:39.03 4 4
Britten Kostrzewa 6 6 100m 17.22 5 8
Christopher Fossell 6 6 100m 20.04 8 8
Christopher Fossell 6 6 200m 42.94 7 8
Lief Kostrzewa 1 6 200m 43.72 8 8
Britten Kostrzewa 6 6 400m 1:11.61 2 4
Britten Kostrzewa 6 6 800m 2:47.85 2 5
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 100m 16.13 3 4
Christian LeSac 7 7 1600m 5:42.25 1 5
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 1600m 6:41.28 5 5
Danny Wickman 7 7 200m 30.85 1 3
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 200m 35.72 3 3
Danny Wickman 7 7 400m 1:14.62 2 3
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 400m 1:22.75 3 3
Christian LeSac 7 7 800m 2:36.81 1 3
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 800m 3:01.88 3 3
Jon Fossell 8 8 100m 15.23 6 7
Matthew LeSac 8 8 1600m 5:49.69 3 4
Jon Fossell 8 8 200m 31.75 6 6
Matthew LeSac 8 8 400m 1:05.31 3 6
Matthew LeSac 8 8 800m 2:37.72 1 3
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Alexa Dawson
Alivia Kempf
Julianna Caspers
Grace Zinkgraf
5 4x100m 1:23.57 1 1
Kayla Walters
Abigail Larkin
Mia Wickman
Faith Caspers
5 4x400m 5:47.45 1 1
Mia Wickman
Kayla Walters
Abigail Larkin
Faith Caspers
6 4x100m 1:10.13 3 3
Amelie Kemmann
Renee Walters
Andrea Beck
Sarah Klapak
8 4x100m 58.03 1 4
Makayla Gergeni
Andrea Guidone
Bekka Homa
Andrea Kempf
8 4x100m 1:03.15 3 4
Amelie Kemmann
Andrea Beck
Andrea Kempf
Sarah Klapak
8 4x400m 4:34.44 1 3
Andrea Guidone
Bekka Homa
Zipporah Caspers
Renee Walters
8 4x400m 5:22.91 3 3
Joshua LeSac
Daniel Caspers
Lief Kostrzewa
Titus Kostrzewa
5 4x100m 1:19.81 1 1
Daniel Caspers
Joshua LeSac
Lief Kostrzewa
Titus Kostrzewa
5 4x400m 6:17.77 1 1
Glenn Kaboskey
Danny Wickman
Samuel Zinkgraf
Christian LeSac
7 4x100m 1:01.80 1 1
Alivia Kempf
Britten Kostrzewa
Zipporah Caspers
Jon Fossell
8 4x100m 1:06.50 4 4
Christian LeSac
Danny Wickman
Glenn Kaboskey
Matthew LeSac
8 4x400m 4:42.00 2 2
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Faith Caspers 5 5 LongJ 10-06.50 1 9
Alexa Dawson 3 5 LongJ 8-01.75 5 9
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 LongJ 7-08.00 7 9
Grace Zinkgraf 5 5 Softb 65-08.00 3 6
Abigail Larkin 5 5 Softb 36-09.00 6 6
Andrea Guidone 7 7 LongJ 11-08.50 3 12
Zipporah Caspers 7 7 LongJ 10-02.50 7 12
Sarah Klapak 8 8 LongJ 13-07.75 2 10
Makayla Gergeni 8 8 LongJ 9-10.00 8 10
Amelie Kemmann 8 8 ShotP 22-03.00 1 7
Renee Walters 8 8 ShotP 22-01.00 2 7
Andrea Beck 8 8 ShotP 19-06.00 6 7
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 LongJ 9-05.50 5 9
Joshua LeSac 3 5 LongJ 8-10.50 6 9
Lief Kostrzewa 1 5 LongJ 6-04.75 9 9
Titus Kostrzewa 4 5 Softb 81-02.00 5 6
Britten Kostrzewa 6 6 LongJ 10-09.00 5 9
Christopher Fossell 6 6 Softb 72-03.00 5 8
Christian LeSac 7 7 LongJ 11-10.00 2 5
Glenn Kaboskey 7 7 LongJ 11-09.00 3 5
Danny Wickman 7 7 LongJ 11-03.75 4 5
Samuel Zinkgraf 7 7 ShotP 22-09.50 4 4
Jon Fossell 8 8 ShotP 38-09.00 1 9
Matthew LeSac 8 8 ShotP 24-05.00 7 9

  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.