Waukesha South Girls Indoor – March 20
Waukesha South Boys Indoor – April 1
Watertown Gosling Open – April 18
Franklin Invite – April 22
Kettle Moraine Lutheran – April 30
Shoreland Lutheran Pacer Relays – May 1
Waukesha South – May 7
WI School for the Deaf – May 19

Waukesha South Girls Indoor

03/20/15
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Kayla Bruton 9 12 200m 30.71 7 24
Renee Walters 11 12 200m 34.81 21 24
Bekka Homa 11 12 200m 36.31 22 24
Johannah Lee 10 12 200m 36.67 23 24
Johannah Lee 10 12 400m 1:25.00 7 8
Bekka Homa 11 12 400m 1:26.91 8 8
Kayla Bruton 9 12 55m 8.06 2 31
Renee Walters 11 12 55m 8.63 18 31
Andrea Coulter 11 12 55m 8.74 22 31
Bekka Homa 11 12 55m 9.43 29 31
Andrea Coulter 11 12 800m 3:05.34 8 10
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 800m 3:09.10 9 10
Jessy Homa 9 12 800m 3:15.32 10 10
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Andrea Coulter
Zipporah Caspers
Kayla Bruton
Johannah Lee
12 4x400m 5:34.92 2 2
Andrea Coulter
Zipporah Caspers
Jessy Homa
Johannah Lee
12 4x800m 12:42.32 1 2
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Johannah Lee 10 12 LongJ 12-00.50
Renee Walters 11 12 ShotP 25-00.50

Waukesha South Boys Indoor

04/01/15
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Jacob Dickman 11 12 1600m 5:12.10 4 29
Joe Hughes 10 12 1600m 5:40.36 15 29
Justin Chu 10 12 1600m 5:43.50 18 29
Nicholas Funk 10 12 200m 28.86 15 29
Tommy Ebert 10 12 200m 32.40 26 29
Nicholas Funk 10 12 55m 7.59 13 32
Tommy Ebert 10 12 55m 8.26 29 32
Joe Hughes 10 12 800m 2:32.82 15 29
Justin Chu 10 12 800m 2:32.92 16 29
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Joe Hughes
Jacob Dickman
Tommy Ebert
Nicholas Funk
12 4x160m 1:33.55 10 12
Joe Hughes
Justin Chu
Nicholas Funk
Jacob Dickman
12 4x400m 4:36.21 12 12
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 15-00.50 17 25
Justin Chu 10 12 LongJ 12-09.00 23 25
Tommy Ebert 10 12 LongJ 11-10.00 25 25
Joe Hughes 10 12 ShotP 27-04.00 33 35

Watertown Gosling Open

04/18/15
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Kayla Bruton 9 12 100m 13.86 10 58
Andrea Beck 11 12 100m 14.53 21 58
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 100m 15.56 35 58
Andrea Coulter 11 12 100m 15.74 40 58
Nina Smrecek 11 12 100m 16.14 45 58
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 100m 17.04 54 58
Bekka Homa 11 12 100m 17.34 56 58
Andrea Coulter 11 12 1600m 7:03.52 17 19
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 1600m 7:22.96 18 19
Kayla Bruton 9 12 200m 29.63 27 66
Andrea Beck 11 12 200m 30.13 33 66
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 200m 32.66 55 66
Johannah Lee 10 12 200m 33.46 58 66
Nina Smrecek 11 12 200m 33.57 59 66
Bekka Homa 11 12 200m 35.71 64 66
Andrea Beck 11 12 400m 1:09.38 15 42
Andrea Coulter 11 12 400m 1:19.84 33 42
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 400m 1:21.24 37 42
Johannah Lee 10 12 400m 1:21.87 38 42
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 400m 1:23.13 40 42
Nina Smrecek 11 12 400m 1:25.16 41 42
Bekka Homa 11 12 400m 1:26.20 42 42
Johannah Lee 10 12 800m 3:24.00 15 15
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 100m 13.20 24 50
Joe Hughes 10 12 100m 13.30 26 50
Jeremy Marek 11 12 100m 13.76 35 50
Tommy Ebert 10 12 100m 14.33 42 50
Justin Chu 10 12 1600m 5:27.60 9 22
Joe Hughes 10 12 1600m 5:31.18 11 22
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 1600m 6:01.62 17 22
Jeremy Marek 11 12 200m 27.86 33 42
Tommy Ebert 10 12 200m 29.80 39 42
Noah Evans 10 12 200m 31.47 40 42
Samuel Lee 12 12 200m 33.84 42 42
Justin Chu 10 12 400m 1:03.49 12 25
Joe Hughes 10 12 400m 1:03.80 13 25
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 400m 1:10.93 18 25
Tommy Ebert 10 12 400m 1:11.24 19 25
Jeremy Marek 11 12 400m 1:11.52 20 25
Noah Evans 10 12 400m 1:11.90 21 25
Samuel Lee 12 12 400m 1:26.79 25 25
Justin Chu 10 12 800m 2:28.88 6 14
Noah Evans 10 12 800m 2:48.85 12 14
Samuel Lee 12 12 800m 3:17.23 14 14
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 11 12 Discus 72-03.00 16 47
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 52-11.00 33 47
Nina Smrecek 11 12 Discus 43-01.00 43 47
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 LongJ 11-04.50 16 24
Johannah Lee 10 12 LongJ 11-03.25 17 24
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 10-09.25 21 24
Jeremy Marek 11 12 Discus 67-01.00 18 23
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 Discus 66-11.00 19 23
Noah Evans 10 12 Discus 45-10.00 23 23
Jeremy Marek 11 12 LongJ 12-10.50 16 20
Tommy Ebert 10 12 LongJ 11-04.00 19 20
Justin Chu 10 12 LongJ 11-01.50 20 20
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 ShotP 28-07.75 21 24
Joe Hughes 10 12 ShotP 28-06.25 22 24
Samuel Lee 12 12 ShotP 22-02.50 24 24

Franklin Invite

04/22/15
Kayla Bruton 9 12 100m 14.45 1 14
Renee Walters 11 12 100m 15.64 7 14
Andrea Coulter 11 12 1600m 6:56.14  3 9
Nina Smrecek 11 12 200m 34.35
Bekka Homa 11 12 400m 1:26.30 12 13
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 800m 3:05.45 9 15
Jessy Homa 9 12 800m 3:13.04 12 15
Nicholas Funk 10 12 100m 12.59 4 19
Jeremy Marek 11 12 100m 14.07 13 19
Joe Hughes 10 12 1600m 5:30.92 6 15
Justin Chu 10 12 1600m 5:31.04 7 15
Nicholas Funk 10 12 200m 26.36 6 21
Jeremy Marek 11 12 200m 29.13 14 21
Tommy Ebert 10 12 400m 1:08.51 15 17
Noah Evans 10 12 400m 1:09.56 16 17
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 800m 2:40.24 10 18
Noah Evans 10 12 800m 2:41.72 11 18
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Nina Smrecek
Renee Walters
Jessy Homa
Bekka Homa
12 4x100m 1:05.76 13 15
Renee Walters
Andrea Beck
Nina Smrecek
Kayla Bruton
12 4x200m 2:13.61 9 11
Andrea Coulter
Renee Walters
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
12 4x400m 5:06.63
Andrea Coulter
Jessy Homa
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
12 4x800m 12:04.38 2 8
Jeremy Marek
Noah Evans
Tommy Ebert
Joe Hughes
12 4x100m 55.59 14 15
Samuel Zinkgraf
Jacob Dickman
Jeremy Marek
Nicholas Funk
12 4x200m 1:52.04 11 16
Justin Chu
Tommy Ebert
Samuel Zinkgraf
Joe Hughes
12 4x400m 4:25.60
Joe Hughes
Justin Chu
Samuel Zinkgraf
Jacob Dickman
12 4x800m 9:57.02 2 9
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 11 12 Discus 60-06.00 2 17
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 49-09.00 12 17
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 10-10.50 13 16
Bekka Homa 11 12 LongJ 9-03.00 16 16
Renee Walters 11 12 ShotP 24-07.00 5 19
Nina Smrecek 11 12 ShotP 19-02.00 17 19
Jeremy Marek 11 12 Discus 60-06.00 12 18
Noah Evans 10 12 Discus 53-05.00 18 18
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 15-02.00 14 17
Tommy Ebert 10 12 LongJ 12-04.00 17 17
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 ShotP 27-07.50 12 19
Noah Evans 10 12 ShotP 25-07.00 17 19

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

04/30/15
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Kayla Bruton 9 12 100m 14.54 1 21
Renee Walters 11 12 100m 15.81 9 21
Bekka Homa 11 12 100m 17.35 20 21
Kayla Bruton 9 12 200m 30.41 3 11
Renee Walters 11 12 200m 33.16 7 11
Nina Smrecek 11 12 200m 33.42 8 11
Bekka Homa 11 12 200m 36.44 11 11
Andrea Beck 11 12 800m 2:42.75 1 12
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 800m 3:02.72 5 12
Jessy Homa 9 12 800m 3:03.47 6 12
Johannah Lee 10 12 800m 3:16.31 9 12
Nicholas Funk 10 12 100m 13.08 6 24
Jeremy Marek 11 12 100m 14.23 18 24
Tommy Ebert 10 12 100m 14.38 21 24
Jacob Dickman 11 12 1600m 5:07.38 1 12
Nicholas Funk 10 12 200m 26.69 4 15
Jeremy Marek 11 12 200m 29.38 11 15
Tommy Ebert 10 12 200m 31.19 13 15
Tommy Ebert 10 12 400m 1:09.33 8 9
Jacob Dickman 11 12 800m 2:22.35 1 12
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 800m 2:34.51 5 12
Noah Evans 10 12 800m 2:39.85 8 12
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Renee Walters
Andrea Beck
Bekka Homa
Kayla Bruton
12 4x200m 2:10.75 4 6
Nina Smrecek
Johannah Lee
Jessy Homa
Zipporah Caspers
12 4x200m 2:14.47 5 6
Johannah Lee
Zipporah Caspers
Nina Smrecek
Andrea Beck
12 4x400m 5:16.39 2 3
Samuel Zinkgraf
Jeremy Marek
Noah Evans
Nicholas Funk
12 4x200m 1:53.38 3 3
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Renee Walters 11 12 Discus 65-09.00 7 17
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 56-04.00 13 17
Nina Smrecek 11 12 Discus 46-05.00 16 17
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 12-11.50 5 16
Johannah Lee 10 12 LongJ 10-05.50 14 16
Jessy Homa 9 12 LongJ 10-03.00 15 16
Bekka Homa 11 12 LongJ 9-08.00 16 16
Johannah Lee 10 12 TripJ 23-11.75 4 4
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 Discus 70-02.00 10 16
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 16-07.50 5 12
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 ShotP 27-08.25 11 17
Noah Evans 10 12 ShotP 27-06.75 12 17

Shoreland Lutheran Pacer Relays

Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Renee Walters
Stefanie Klaves
Bekka Homa
Kayla Bruton
12 4x100m 1:01.07 6 8
Renee Walters
Stefanie Klaves
Johannah Lee
Kayla Bruton
12 4x200m 2:10.16 6 7
Andrea Coulter
Kayla Bruton
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
12 4x400m 4:51.04 4 6
Andrea Coulter
Andrea Beck
Zipporah Caspers
Jessy Homa
12 4x800m 11:57.26 5 9
Andrea Coulter
Jessy Homa
Zipporah Caspers
Andrea Beck
12 DMed 15:17.01 4 8
Bekka Homa
Stefanie Klaves
Renee Walters
Johannah Lee
12 SMed 2:22.42 10 10
Justin Chu
Samuel Zinkgraf
Joe Hughes
Jacob Dickman
12 4x1600m 21:17.13 2 4
Jeremy Marek
Nicholas Funk
Noah Evans
Ransom Nyhart
12 4x200m 1:50.65 12 12
Joe Hughes
Justin Chu
Noah Evans
Jacob Dickman
12 4x800m 9:51.25 5 9
Joe Hughes
Samuel Zinkgraf
Justin Chu
Jacob Dickman
12 DMed 12:28.39 3 9
Samuel Zinkgraf
Jeremy Marek
Nicholas Funk
Ransom Nyhart
12 SMed 1:52.71 9 11
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Renee Walters 11 12 Discus 59-05.00 13 22
Andrea Beck 11 12 Discus 53-00.00 19 22
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 51-00.00 20 22
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 13-02.00 9 24
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 LongJ 12-03.00 19 24
Johannah Lee 10 12 LongJ 10-05.00 22 24
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 Discus 71-08.00 18 24
Jeremy Marek 11 12 Discus 59-02.00 23 24
Noah Evans 10 12 Discus 55-00.00 24 24
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 18-02.00 8 31
Justin Chu 10 12 LongJ 14-00.00 24 31
Jeremy Marek 11 12 LongJ 13-00.00 27 31
Joe Hughes 10 12 ShotP 26-11.50 23 30
Noah Evans 10 12 ShotP 25-09.50 26 30
Samuel Lee 12 12 ShotP 22-08.00 29 30

Waukesha South

05/07/15
Kayla Bruton 9 12 100m 13.78
Nina Smrecek 11 12 100m 14.46
Renee Walters 11 12 100m 14.80
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 100m 15.03
Bekka Homa 11 12 100m 16.46
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 100m 16.72
Andrea Beck 11 12 1600m 5:53.28
Kayla Bruton 9 12 200m 29.07
Nina Smrecek 11 12 200m 32.15
Renee Walters 11 12 200m 32.68
Bekka Homa 11 12 200m 35.28
Kayla Bruton 9 12 400m 1:12.76
Andrea Beck 11 12 400m 1:15.59
Jessy Homa 9 12 400m 1:16.35
Bekka Homa 11 12 400m 1:20.82
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 800m 2:59.55
Jessy Homa 9 12 800m 3:10.00
Nicholas Funk 10 12 100m 12.53
Danny Wickman 10 12 100m 12.65
Tommy Ebert 10 12 100m 13.68
Jeremy Marek 11 12 100m 14.13
Jacob Dickman 11 12 1600m 4:56.85
Justin Chu 10 12 1600m 5:18.40
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 1600m 5:51.00
Justin Chu 10 12 200m 28.16
Danny Wickman 10 12 200m 28.81
Jacob Dickman 11 12 800m 2:20.50
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 800m 2:32.44
Noah Evans 10 12 800m 2:36.59
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Renee Walters
Stefanie Klaves
Zipporah Caspers
Nina Smrecek
12 4x100m 1:02.38
Renee Walters
Stefanie Klaves
Zipporah Caspers
Nina Smrecek
12 4x200m 2:16.34
Danny Wickman
Jeremy Marek
Tommy Ebert
Nicholas Funk
12 4x100m 52.49
Danny Wickman
Jeremy Marek
Tommy Ebert
Nicholas Funk
12 4x200m 1:51.81
Justin Chu
Samuel Zinkgraf
Noah Evans
Jacob Dickman
12 4x400m 4:22.95
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Renee Walters 11 12 Discus 79-00.00
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 50-07.00
Nina Smrecek 11 12 Discus 43-03.50
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 13-11.00
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 LongJ 12-05.50
Renee Walters 11 12 LongJ 10-09.00
Jessy Homa 9 12 LongJ 10-07.00
Renee Walters 11 12 ShotP 24-09.50
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 Discus 71-01.50
Jeremy Marek 11 12 Discus 61-08.00
Noah Evans 10 12 Discus 53-08.00
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 16-04.00
Danny Wickman 10 12 LongJ 15-11.50
Justin Chu 10 12 LongJ 12-06.00
Samuel Zinkgraf 10 12 ShotP 27-10.00
Noah Evans 10 12 ShotP 27-07.00

WI School for the Deaf

05/19/15
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Kayla Bruton 9 12 100m 13.67 1 7
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 100m 14.72 2 7
Renee Walters 11 12 100m 15.35 5 7
Andrea Beck 11 12 1600m 6:08.99 1 3
Kayla Bruton 9 12 200m 28.86 1 5
Nina Smrecek 11 12 200m 32.27 4 5
Bekka Homa 11 12 200m 34.88 5 5
Andrea Coulter 11 12 3200m 15:59.00 1 2
Johannah Lee 10 12 400m 1:17.95 3 4
Bekka Homa 11 12 400m 1:21.45 4 4
Andrea Beck 11 12 800m 2:45.68 1 6
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 800m 2:58.38 3 6
Jessy Homa 9 12 800m 3:04.49 5 6
Nicholas Funk 10 12 100m 12.08 1 8
Jeremy Marek 11 12 100m 13.34 5 8
Zebulon Caspers 12 12 100m 13.46 6 8
Jacob Dickman 11 12 1600m 4:49.97 1 4
Justin Chu 10 12 1600m 5:03.96 3 4
Nicholas Funk 10 12 200m 25.68 1 5
Danny Wickman 10 12 200m 26.95 2 5
Jeremy Marek 11 12 200m 27.78 4 5
Jacob Dickman 11 12 3200m 11:10.10 1 3
Samuel Lee 12 12 400m 1:22.29 4 4
Justin Chu 10 12 800m 2:21.43 3 6
Noah Evans 10 12 800m 2:36.52 5 6
Samuel Lee 12 12 800m 3:10.01 6 6
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Nina Smrecek
Stefanie Klaves
Bekka Homa
Andrea Coulter
12 4x100m 1:03.43 1 2
Renee Walters
Stefanie Klaves
Jessy Homa
Andrea Coulter
12 4x200m 2:12.58 1 2
Renee Walters
Zipporah Caspers
Kayla Bruton
Andrea Beck
12 4x400m 5:01.84 1 2
Johannah Lee
Zipporah Caspers
Jessy Homa
Nina Smrecek
12 4x800m 12:31.22 2 2
Jeremy Marek
Danny Wickman
Zebulon Caspers
Nicholas Funk
12 4x100m 51.62 1 2
Justin Chu
Danny Wickman
Noah Evans
Jacob Dickman
12 4x400m 4:30.00 2 2
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Andrea Beck 11 12 Discus 69-10.00 1 6
Nina Smrecek 11 12 Discus 57-06.00 3 6
Zipporah Caspers 10 12 Discus 51-02.50 4 6
Kayla Bruton 9 12 LongJ 13-02.00 1 5
Stefanie Klaves 11 12 LongJ 12-06.00 4 5
Johannah Lee 10 12 LongJ 11-03.50 5 5
Renee Walters 11 12 ShotP 23-10.00 1 3
Johannah Lee 10 12 TripJ 24-08.5 2 2
Jeremy Marek 11 12 Discus 67-11.00 3 6
Noah Evans 10 12 Discus 64-02.00 4 6
Nicholas Funk 10 12 LongJ 15-04.00 3 6
Justin Chu 10 12 LongJ 12-02.00 4 6
Noah Evans 10 12 ShotP 28-05.50 4 6
Samuel Lee 12 12 ShotP 24-07.50 6 6

  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.