University Indoor – April 11
WI School for the Deaf – April 23
Mary Queen of Saints – May 2
Brookfield Academy – May 8
St Francis Borgia – May 12
Milwaukee Invitational – May 23

University Indoor

04/11/2015
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Julianna Caspers 2 5 1600m 6:59.41 2 7
Grace Caspers 2 5 1600m 8:02.36 4 7
Angela Walters 2 5 1600m 8:45.20 6 7
Emily Zielinski 5 5 200m 35.47 5 29
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 200m 40.84 16 29
Savanna Bruton 3 5 200m 42.27 20 29
Becca Werner 4 5 200m 49.67 29 29
Abbey Novak 5 5 400m 1:30.35 14 28
Jenna Walters 4 5 400m 1:53.91 28 28
Abbey Novak 5 5 50m 8.92 16 63
Emily Zielinski 5 5 50m 8.96 18 63
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 50m 9.55 36 63
Savanna Bruton 3 5 50m 9.96 48 63
Angela Walters 2 5 50m 10.03 50 63
Mary LeSac 2 5 50m 10.27 53 63
Grace Caspers 2 5 50m 10.33 55 63
Jenna Walters 4 5 50m 10.68 58 63
Becca Werner 4 5 50m 10.85 60 63
Julianna Caspers 2 5 800m 3:12.37 6 27
Abbey Novak 5 5 800m 3:47.11 22 27
Mary LeSac 2 5 800m 4:29.06 27 27
Stephanie Chu 6 6 200m 34.49 9 38
Rebecca Bruton 6 6 200m 35.20 14 38
Jenna Walters 4 6 200m 45.88 36 38
Annika Lipski 6 6 200m 45.98 37 38
Stephanie Chu 6 6 400m 1:21.73 14 26
Rebekah Melder 6 6 400m 1:33.65 26 26
Rebcca Bruton 6 6 50m 8.88 14 41
Annika Lipski 6 6 50m 10.14 39 41
Rebekah Melder 6 6 50m 12.63 41 41
Rebekah Melder 6 6 800m 3:43.94 16 18
Emma Taylor 7 7 200m 34.86 11 22
Emma Taylor 7 7 400m 1:24.28 13 19
Faith Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:58.36 7 9
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 8:37.78 9 9
Abby Chu 8 8 200m 34.32 19 30
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:17.94 8 18
Abby Chu 8 8 400m 1:19.09 11 18
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 2:58.86 6 14
Kayla Walters 8 8 800m 3:06.66 8 14
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:49.13 13 14
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 1600m 6:47.88 9 12
Joshua Lipski 4 5 1600m 8:34.74 12 12
Salim Lubbad 4 5 200m 35.45 18 44
Alexander Taylor 5 5 200m 35.57 20 44
Nathanael Chu 4 5 200m 38.12 29 44
Micah Chan 4 5 200m 38.67 30 44
Ethan Blischke 5 5 400m 1:21.06 16 41
Alexander Taylor 5 5 400m 1:26.48 26 41
Salim Lubbad 5 5 400m 1:31.10 31 41
Andre Coulter 5 5 400m 1:45.69 39 41
Noah Howard 5 5 50m 8.39 6 69
Salim Lubbad 4 5 50m 8.71 12 69
Ethan Blischke 5 5 50m 8.77 16 69
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 50m 8.91 23 69
Isaac Johnson 5 5 50m 9.09 31 69
Micah Chan 4 5 50m 9.41 40 69
Nathanael Chu 4 5 50m 9.47 44 69
Caleb Alles 5 5 50m 9.57 50 69
Andre Coulter 5 5 50m 9.81 57 69
Bryant Farrell 5 5 50m 9.90 60 69
Noah Howard 5 5 800m 2:45.53 6 35
Ethan Blischke 5 5 800m 3:02.50 13 35
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 800m 3:02.63 14 35
Joshua Lipski 4 5 800m 4:07.59 33 35
Andre Coulter 5 5 800m 4:51.31 35 35
Daniel Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:43.24 8 14
Joshua LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:43.28 9 14
Timmy Ebert 6 6 200m 37.71 30 38
Bryant Farrell 5 6 200m 44.44 37 38
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 400m 1:44.74 28 29
Isaac Johnson 5 6 400m 1:50.83 29 29
Timmy Ebert 6 6 50m 9.17 39 52
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 50m 10.70 51 52
Daniel Caspers 6 6 800m 3:10.23 18 34
Joshua LeSac 6 6 800m 3:11.36 19 34
Thomas Breiling 7 7 1600m 7:10.87 16 22
Peter Chan 7 7 200m 41.13 35 36
Zachary Werner 7 7 400m 1:27.65 27 30
Elijah Johnson 7 7 400m 1:30.91 28 30
Peter Chan 7 7 50m 9.95 45 45
Zachary Werner 7 7 800m 3:17.41 14 22
Thomas Breiling 7 7 800m 3:17.83 15 22
Elijah Johnson 7 7 800m 3:19.21 18 22
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:09.30 15 31
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 400m 1:10.42 19 31
Ben Hughes 8 8 400m 1:12.97 24 31
Ben Hughes 8 8 50m 7.97 13 32
Thomas Breiling 7 8 50m 9.16 27 32
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:43.75 11 23
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 800m 2:47.55 15 23
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Abbey Novak
Jenna Walters
Angela Walters
Julianna Caspers
5 4x200m 2:47.12 11 12
Savanna Bruton
Grace Caspers
Becca Werner
Madelyn Zielinski
5 4x200m 3:04.55 12 12
Stephanie Chu
Emily Zielinski
Rebekah Melder
Rebecca Bruton
6 4x200m 2:27.72 3 7
Kayla Walters
Katrina Lipski
Abby Chu
Faith Caspers
8 4x200m 2:24.77 7 8
Noah Howard
Jeffrey Breiling
Salim Lubbad
Alexander Taylor
5 4x200m 2:24.85 9 16
Caleb Alles
Nathanael Chu
Micah Chan
Isaac Johnson
5 4x200m 2:35.29 14 16
Ethan Blischke
Timmy Ebert
Bryant Farrell
Joshua LeSac
6 4x200m 2:51.91 12 12
Peter Chan
Thomas Breiling
Zachary Werner
Elijah Johnson
7 4x200m 2:34.31 13 13
Joshua Anumolu
Ben Hughes
John Klaves
Daniel Caspers
8 4x200m 2:10.80 11 11

WI School for the Deaf

04/23/2015
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 100h 21.22 1 2
Emma Taylor 7 8 100h 27.25 2 2
Kayla Walters 8 8 100m 15.37 5 26
Emily Zielinski 5 8 100m 15.50 7 26
Alexa Dawson 6 8 100m 15.94 8 26
Mia Wickman 8 8 100m 16.46 9 26
Abbey Novak 5 8 100m 16.86 11 26
Madelyn Zielinski 3 8 100m 16.96 13 26
Annika Lipski 6 8 100m 18.46 20 26
Sierra Dawson 4 8 100m 19.94 23 26
Becca Werner 4 8 100m 22.46 26 26
Faith Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:35.59 3 8
Julianna Caspers 2 8 1600m 6:43.59 4 8
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 7:47.36 5 8
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 200m 33.19 5 23
Abby Chu 8 8 200m 33.84 6 23
Stephanie Chu 6 8 200m 34.09 8 23
Alexa Dawson 6 8 200m 34.38 9 23
Emily Zielinski 5 8 200m 34.87 11 23
Mia Wickman 8 8 200m 35.29 14 23
Micah Chan 4 8 200m 40.18 14 17
Sierra Dawson 4 8 200m 46.15 22 23
Jenna Walters 4 8 200m 46.32 23 23
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:15.16 3 18
Abby Chu 8 8 400m 1:17.46 4 18
Stephanie Chu 6 8 400m 1:24.85 7 18
Emma Taylor 7 8 400m 1:29.17 8 18
Sarah Lindberg 7 8 400m 1:34.26 11 18
Annika Lipski 6 8 400m 1:48.73 17 18
Becca Werner 4 8 400m 2:15.09 18 18
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 3:01.50 3 14
Julianna Caspers 2 8 800m 3:16.56 4 14
Abbey Novak 5 8 800m 3:21.29 5 14
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:37.23 9 14
Sarah Lindberg 7 8 800m 3:38.79 10 14
Mary LeSac 2 8 800m 4:15.95 14 14
Noah Howard 5 8 100h 23.56 2 7
Caleb Alles 5 8 100h 30.18 3 7
Ethan Blischke 5 8 100h 30.97 4 7
Elijah Johnson 7 8 100h 31.78 6 7
Isaac Johnson 5 8 100h 34.69 7 7
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 100m 14.47 6 18
Salim Lubbad 4 8 100m 16.03 8 18
Micah Chan 4 8 100m 17.38 10 18
Nathanael Chu 4 8 100m 17.64 11 18
Isaac Johnson 5 8 100m 17.95 12 18
Peter Chan 7 8 100m 18.11 14 18
Andre Coulter 5 8 100m 18.94 15 18
Luke Smrecek 5 8 100m 19.34 16 18
Joshua LeSac 6 8 1600m 7:02.81 4 10
Daniel Caspers 6 8 1600m 7:11.58 6 10
Zachary Werner 7 8 1600m 7:48.94 8 10
Joshua Lipski 4 8 1600m 8:09.25 9 10
Salim Lubbad 4 8 200m 34.55 6 17
Alexander Taylor 5 8 200m 35.40 7 17
Nathanael Chu 4 8 200m 39.60 11 17
Andre Coulter 5 8 200m 40.98 15 17
Bryant Farrell 5 8 200m 42.64 16 17
Elijah Anumolu 6 8 200m 44.02 17 17
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:06.62 1 12
Noah Howard 5 8 400m 1:16.66 4 12
Elijah Johnson 7 8 400m 1:27.56 7 12
Caleb Alles 5 8 400m 1:34.72 9 12
Elijah Anumolu 6 8 400m 1:44.67 10 12
Luke Smrecek 5 8 400m 1:53.29 11 12
Isaac Johnson 5 8 400m 2:01.73 12 12
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 800m 2:39.67 1 13
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:40.90 2 13
Noah Howard 5 8 800m 2:51.20 4 13
Ethan Blischke 5 8 800m 3:06.14 6 13
Daniel Caspers 6 8 800m 3:13.77 9 13
Joshua LeSac 6 8 800m 3:25.36 10 13
Elijah Johnson 7 8 800m 3:38.60 11 13
Zachary Werner 7 8 800m 3:49.91 12 13
Joshua Lipski 4 8 800m 4:03.83 13 13
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Grace Zinkgraf
Abby Chu
Faith Caspers
Kayla Walters
8 4x100m 1:02.86 1 6
Emma Taylor
Mia Wickman
Madelyn Zielinski
Jenna Walters
8 4x100m 1:16.05 4 6
Stephanie Chu
Alexa Dawson
Mia Wickman
Emily Zielinski
8 4x200m 2:17.66 1 5
Abbey Novak
Madelyn Zielinski
Sierra Dawson
Grace Zinkgraf
8 4x200m 2:34.26 2 5
Ethan Blischke
Joshua LeSac
Alexander Taylor
Daniel Caspers
8 4x100m 1:09.41 4 5
Peter Chan
Bryant Farrell
Luke Smrecek
Caleb Alles
8 4x100m 1:17.01 5 5
Salim Lubbad
John Klaves
Noah Howard
Joshua Anumolu
8 4x200m 2:07.44 2 4
Peter Chan
Andre Coulter
Micah Chan
Nathanael Chu
8 4x200m 2:42.24 4 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Sarah Lindberg 7 8 Discus 48-04.00 3 10
Emma Taylor 7 8 Discus 39-02.00 5 10
Abbey Novak 5 8 Discus 35-09.50 7 10
Becca Werner 4 8 Discus 29-02.00 9 10
Stephanie Chu 6 8 LongJ 11-05.00 1 19
Alexa Dawson 6 8 LongJ 11-02.50 2 19
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 LongJ 10-01.50 4 19
Abby Chu 8 8 LongJ 9-11.50 6 19
Sierra Dawson 4 8 LongJ 7-02.50 15 19
Kayla Walters 8 8 ShotP 21-09.00 4 12
Katrina Lipski 8 8 ShotP 19-03.00 6 12
Faith Caspers 8 8 ShotP 18-04.50 7 12
Annika Lipski 6 8 ShotP 17-10.50 8 12
Jenna Walters 4 8 ShotP 8-00.50 12 12
Elijah Anumolu 6 8 Discus 50-07.00 3 13
Caleb Alles 5 8 Discus 50-05.00 4 13
Elijah Johnson 7 8 Discus 44-06.00 5 13
Bryant Farrell 5 8 Discus 44-04.00 6 13
Andre Coulter 5 8 Discus 44-00.00 7 13
Ethan Blischke 5 8 Discus 43-09.50 8 13
Joshua Lipski 4 8 Discus 41-09.00 9 13
Zachary Werner 7 8 Discus 36-10.00 11 13
John Klaves 8 8 LongJ 13-06.00 3 17
Alexander Taylor 5 8 LongJ 9-07.25 7 17
Isaac Johnson 5 8 LongJ 8-11.00 8 17
Joshua LeSac 6 8 LongJ 8-09.00 9 17
Salim Lubbad 4 8 LongJ 8-04.00 12 17
Luke Smrecek 5 8 LongJ 8-03.00 13 17
Micah Chan 4 8 LongJ 7-08.75 14 17
Nathanael Chu 4 8 LongJ 7-03.50 16 17
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 ShotP 26-08.00 1 10
Peter Chan 7 8 ShotP 19-01.00 3 10
Bryant Farrell 5 8 ShotP 18-10.00 4 10
Zachary Werner 7 8 ShotP 17-00.50 6 10
Elijah Anumolu 6 8 ShotP 16-04.75 8 10
Daniel Caspers 6 8 ShotP 14-00.00 10 10

Mary Queen of Saints

05/02/2015
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Emily Zielinski 5 5 100m 15.65 2 8
Emily Zielinski 5 5 100m 15.77 3 42
Abbey Novak 5 5 100m 16.77 13 42
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 100m 17.23 16 42
Savanna Bruton 3 5 100m 18.09 28 42
Sierra Dawson 4 5 100m 20.88 41 42
Julianna Caspers 2 5 1600m 6:43.12 2 5
Angela Walters 2 5 1600m 8:29.94 5 5
Emily Zielinski 5 5 200m 34.34 4 35
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 200m 39.19 20 35
Savanna Bruton 3 5 200m 39.38 22 35
Sierra Dawson 4 5 200m 47.68 35 35
Abbey Novak 5 5 400m 1:23.38 6 22
Mary LeSac 2 5 400m 1:46.53 20 22
Jenna Walters 4 5 400m 2:01.31 22 22
Julianna Caspers 2 5 800m 3:12.35 3 12
Grace Caspers 2 5 800m 3:54.47 9 12
Alexa Dawson 6 6 100m 15.59 5 29
Alexa Dawson 6 6 100m 15.93 7 8
Rebecca Bruton 6 6 100m 16.41 15 29
Annika Lipski 6 6 100m 19.41 29 29
Alexa Dawson 6 6 200m 34.15 13 34
Stephanie Chu 6 6 200m 34.54 16 34
Rebecca Bruton 6 6 200m 34.87 18 34
Stephanie Chu 6 6 400m 1:23.20 10 19
Annika Lipski 6 6 400m 1:48.94 18 19
Naomi Zhou 7 7 100m 20.39 24 24
Emma Taylor 7 7 200m 35.39 18 21
Naomi Zhou 7 7 200m 43.63 21 21
Emma Taylor 7 7 400m 1:19.75 6 13
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 100m 15.12 14 29
Mia Wickman 8 8 100m 15.90 21 29
Kayla Walters 8 8 100m 16.49 25 29
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 8:23.03 6 6
Kayla Walters 8 8 200m 32.80 15 28
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 200m 33.66 18 28
Abby Chu 8 8 200m 34.65 22 28
Mia Wickman 8 8 200m 35.82 25 28
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:15.44 8 18
Abby Chu 8 8 400m 1:15.75 10 18
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 3:03.66 4 10
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:34.94 9 10
Salim Lubbad 4 5 100m 16.40 14 41
Tyler Howard 3 5 100m 17.32 25 41
Micah Chan 4 5 100m 17.47 27 41
Bryant Farrell 5 5 100m 18.65 35 41
Luke Smrecek 5 5 100m 19.25 37 41
Andre Coulter 5 5 100m 19.44 38 41
Noah Howard 5 5 1600m 6:20.32 2 14
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 1600m 6:33.53 6 14
Salim Lubbad 4 5 200m 35.13 10 28
Alexander Taylor 5 5 200m 36.09 15 28
Nathanael Chu 4 5 200m 38.63 18 28
Micah Chan 4 5 200m 41.88 23 28
Luke Smrecek 5 5 200m 43.35 26 28
Bryant Farrell 5 5 200m 45.33 27 28
Andre Coulter 5 5 200m 46.85 28 28
Ethan Blischke 5 5 400m 1:19.29 4 19
Alexander Taylor 5 5 400m 1:21.87 7 19
Caleb Alles 5 5 400m 1:32.63 16 19
Luke Smrecek 5 5 400m 1:40.75 18 19
Ethan Blischke 5 5 800m 2:59.56 4 13
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 800m 3:10.56 8 13
Joshua Lipski 4 5 800m 3:53.47 13 13
Timmy Ebert 6 6 100m 17.24 19 28
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 100m 21.17 28 28
Joshua LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:38.69 2 6
Daniel Caspers 6 6 1600m 7:27.00 6 6
Timmy Ebert 6 6 200m 38.34 20 24
Joshua LeSac 6 6 800m 3:16.56 8 13
Daniel Caspers 6 6 800m 3:24.10 12 13
Peter Chan 7 7 100m 18.72 28 28
Peter Chan 7 7 200m 40.91 27 27
Thomas Breiling 7 7 800m 3:09.66 6 11
John Klaves 8 8 100m 14.09 10 23
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:05.37 2 15
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 400m 1:06.42 5 15
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 800m 2:40.16 7 18
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:40.50 8 18
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Savanna Bruton
Mary LeSac
Angela Walters
Madelyn Zielinski
5 4x100m 1:15.71 7 8
Abbey Novak
Grace Caspers
Angela Walters
Julianna Caspers
5 4x400m 5:59.60 5 6
Stephanie Chu
Emily Zielinski
Rebecca Bruton
Alexa Dawson
6 4x100m 1:04.36 2 9
Naomi Zhou
Sierra Dawson
Annika Lipski
Emma Taylor
7 4x100m 1:21.31 5 5
Mia Wickman
Kayla Walters
Abby Chu
Grace Zinkgraf
8 4x100m 1:03.88 6 9
Abby Chu
Mia Wickman
Faith Caspers
Kayla Walters
8 4x400m 5:20.60 4 4
Salim Lubbad
Ethan Blischke
Caleb Alles
Alexander Taylor
5 4x100m 1:08.75 3 10
Nathaniel Chu
Luke Smrecek
Micah Chan
Joshua Lipski
5 4x100m 1:14.51 9 10
Ethan Blischke
Jeffrey Breiling
Alexander Taylor
Noah Howard
5 4x400m 5:41.13 5 8
Joshua LeSac
Elijah Anumolu
Timmy Ebert
Daniel Caspers
6 4x400m 6:09.67 6 7
Abbey Novak
Nathanael Chu
Stephanie Chu
Joshua Anumolu
8 4x1mix 1:05.78 11 14
Madelyn Zielinski
Bryant Farrell
Emma Taylor
Thomas Breiling
8 4x1mix 1:10.23 13 14
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 LongJ 9-03.00 17 44
Abbey Novak 5 5 LongJ 8-01.75 30 44
Emily Zielinski 5 5 LongJ 7-04.25 36 44
Grace Caspers 2 5 LongJ 7-04.00 37 44
Sierra Dawson 4 5 LongJ 6-04.50 41 44
Savanna Bruton 3 5 LongJ 5-04.25 44 44
Mary LeSac 2 5 Softb 34-03.00 32 37
Julianna Caspers 2 5 Softb 30-04.00 34 37
Angela Walters 2 5 Softb 27-04.00 36 37
Grace Caspers 2 5 Softb 20-03.00 37 37
Alexa Dawson 6 6 LongJ 11-05.75 3 34
Rebecca Bruton 6 6 LongJ 8-03.50 27 34
Stephanie Chu 6 6 LongJ 7-06.75 32 34
Alexa Dawson 6 6 Softb 84-04.00 4 27
Annika Lipski 6 6 Softb 53-00.00 19 27
Emma Taylor 7 7 LongJ 9-06.50 17 27
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 LongJ 12-06.50 5 35
Kayla Walters 8 8 LongJ 11-08.50 10 35
Abby Chu 8 8 LongJ 10-01.75 26 35
Kayla Walters 8 8 ShotP 21-02.75 17 24
Katrina Lipski 8 8 ShotP 18-11.25 20 24
Noah Howard 5 5 LongJ 12-00.00 2 50
Ethan Blischke 5 5 LongJ 11-01.75 12 50
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 LongJ 10-03.75 21 50
Salim Lubbad 4 5 LongJ 10-03.25 22 50
Alexander Taylor 5 5 LongJ 9-10.75 27 50
Isaac Johnson 5 5 LongJ 9-08.00 31 50
Nathanael Chu 4 5 LongJ 7-07.50 47 50
Bryant Farrell 5 5 LongJ 7-06.75 48 50
Bryant Farrell 5 5 Softb 104-11.00 6 45
Caleb Alles 5 5 Softb 104-06.00 7 45
Isaac Johnson 5 5 Softb 94-03.00 12 45
Joshua Lipski 4 5 Softb 71-11.00 26 45
Luke Smrecek 5 5 Softb 54-06.00 38 45
Andre Coulter 5 5 Softb 52-08.00 42 45
Joshua LeSac 6 6 LongJ 10-05.75 22 33
Daniel Caspers 6 6 LongJ 9-08.25 25 33
Timmy Ebert 6 6 LongJ 8-08.50 26 33
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 Softb 82-02.00 21 32
Elijah Johnson 7 7 LongJ 12-01.50 23 38
Thomas Breiling 7 7 LongJ 10-07.50 33 38
Elijah Johnson 7 7 ShotP 20-10.75 11 24
Peter Chan 7 7 ShotP 18-10.50 17 24
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 LongJ 25-11.00 20 25
John Klaves 8 8 LongJ 14-11.00 7 31

Brookfield Academy

05/08/2015
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Mary LeSac 2 5 100m 19.05 11 15
Sierra Dawson 4 5 100m 20.44 13 15
Julianna Caspers 2 5 1600m 6:57.9 2 6
Grace Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:44.9 3 6
Emily Zielinski 5 5 200m 33.09 2 17
Sierra Dawson 5 5 200m 45.25 16 17
Mary LeSac 2 5 400m 1:55.9 12 12
Julianna Caspers 2 5 800m 3:16.9 5 11
Angela Walters 2 5 800m 3:43.9 10 11
Alexa Dawson 6 6 100m 15.29 1 7
Julianna Caspers 2 6 100m 18.12 6 7
Alexa Dawson 6 6 200m 32.93 2 7
Stephanie Chu 6 6 200m 33.84 4 7
Stephanie Chu 6 6 400m 1:22.9 5 7
Annika Lipski 6 6 400m 1:53.9 7 7
Rebekah Melder 6 6 800m 3:27.9 6 9
Annika Lipski 6 6 800m 4:04.9 9 9
Annika Lipski 6 7 100m 19.30 7 8
Naomi Zhou 7 7 100m 20.30 8 8
Emma Taylor 7 7 200m 33.99 5 9
Grace Caspers 2 7 200m 41.84 9 9
Emma Taylor 7 7 400m 1:23.9 5 5
Sarah Lindberg 7 7 800m 3:35.9 3 4
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 100h 21.10 2 7
Faith Caspers 8 8 100h 22.60 6 7
Kayla Walters 8 8 100m 15.61 6 7
Mia Wickman 8 8 100m 16.14 7 7
Faith Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:51.9 1 2
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 7:44.9 2 2
Abby Chu 8 8 200m 33.18 4 7
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 200m 33.21 5 7
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:14.9 3 4
Abby Chu 8 8 400m 1:15.9 4 4
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 3:04.9 1 2
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:34.9 2 2
Noah Howard 5 5 100h 19.93 1 5
Caleb Alles 5 5 100h 24.89 3 5
Noah Howard 5 5 100m 15.00 1 15
Micah Chan 4 5 100m 17.84 11 15
Joshua Lipski 4 5 1600m 7:51.9 4 4
Alexander Taylor 5 5 200m 33.00 1 13
Salim Lubbad 5 5 200m 33.12 3 13
Caleb Alles 5 5 400m 1:16.9 7 10
Nathanael Chu 4 5 400m 1:25.9 5 10
Noah Howard 5 5 800m 2:49.9 2 10
Ethan Blischke 5 5 800m 2:56.9 5 10
Timmy Ebert 6 6 100m 17.24 9 13
Luke Smrecek 5 6 100m 19.65 13 13
Joshua LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:54.9 3 5
Daniel Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:55.9 4 5
Isaac Johnson 5 6 200m 35.68 8 12
Bryant Farrell 5 6 200m 39.56 11 12
Timmy Ebert 6 6 400m 1:32.9 10 13
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 400m 1:51.9 13 13
Joshua LeSac 6 6 800m 3:01.9 7 9
Daniel Caspers 6 6 800m 3:02.9 8 9
Elijah Johnson 7 7 100h 24.09 5 6
Andre Coulter 5 7 100m 19.15 10 11
Elijah Anumolu 6 7 100m 20.87 11 11
Timmy Ebert 6 7 200m 37.37 10 12
Peter Chan 7 7 200m 40.43 12 12
Thomas Breiling 7 7 400m 1:20.9 9 11
Peter Chan 7 7 400m 1:39.9 10 11
Elijah Johnson 7 7 800m 3:18.9 10 10
Ben Hughes 8 8 100m 14.20 5 10
Ben Hughes 8 8 200m 29.84 2 8
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:07.5 8 15
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 400m 1:07.9 9 15
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 800m 2:34.9 3 9
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:36.9 4 9
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Ethan Blischke
Emily Zielinski
Angela Walters
Salim Lubbad
5 4x1mix 1:07.5 5 6
Alexander Taylor
Annika Lipski
Mary LeSac
Ethan Blischke
5 4x4mix 5:23.9 4 6
Stephanie Chu
Luke Smrecek
Micah Chan
Alexa Dawson
6 4x1mix 1:07.7 2 5
Nathaniel Chu
Rebekah Melder
Caleb Alles
Stephanie Chu
6 4x4mix 5:33.9 3 4
Emma Taylor
Andre Coulter
Rebekah Melder
Bryant Farrell
7 4x1mix 1:14.9 5 6
Thomas Breiling
Emma Taylor
Faith Caspers
Ben Hughes
7 4x4mix 5:19.9 2 4
Grace Zinkgraf
Mia Wickman
John Klaves
Ben Hughes
8 4x1mix 58.9 4 4
Kayla Walters
Joshua Anumolu
Abby Chu
John Klaves
8 4x4mix 4:42.9 1 3
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Alexa Dawson 6 6 LongJ 10-11.00 1 9
Stephanie Chu 6 6 LongJ 10-09.00 3 9
Annika Lipski 6 6 ShotP 15-01.00 3 5
Rebekah Melder 6 6 ShotP 13-06.50 5 5
Emma Taylor 7 7 LongJ 10-02.00 5 10
Naomi Zhou 7 7 LongJ 5-09.00 10 10
Sarah Lindberg 7 7 ShotP 14-06.00 2 2
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 LongJ 11-01.00 2 4
Abby Chu 8 8 LongJ 9-06.00 4 4
Caleb Alles 5 6 HighJ 3-04.00 4 4
Joshua LeSac 6 6 LongJ 9-08.00 9 12
Bryant Farrell 5 6 ShotP 18-08.00 5 10
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 ShotP 15-05.00 9 10
Elijah Johnson 7 7 LongJ 11-04.00 7 14
Peter Chan 7 7 ShotP 17-07.50 8 10
John Klaves 8 8 LongJ 13.03.00 3 11
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 ShotP 27-05.00 5 11
Ben Hughes 8 8 ShotP 20-08.00 9 11

St Francis Borgia

05/12/2015
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Mary LeSac 2 5 100m 17.55 12 20
Sierra Dawson 4 5 100m 20.00 20 20
Julianna Caspers 2 5 1600m 6:47.91 1 2
Grace Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:43.52 2 2
Grace Caspers 2 5 200m 42.96 12 15
Sierra Dawson 4 5 200m 45.75 14 15
Jenna Walters 4 5 200m 51.08 15 15
Julianna Caspers 2 5 800m 3:24.43 4 7
Angela Walters 2 5 800m 3:46.93 7 7
Alexa Dawson 6 6 100m 17.12 7 12
Alexa Dawson 6 6 200m 34.66 2 9
Stephanie Chu 6 6 400m 1:21.20 4 8
Rebekah Melder 6 6 800m 3:48.90 2 3
Annika Lipski 6 6 800m 4:14.75 3 3
Naomi Zhou 7 7 100m 20.40 12 13
Rebecca Dickman 7 7 1600m 6:25.21 1 1
Emma Taylor 7 7 200m 36.98 8 11
Naomi Zhou 7 7 200m 45.62 10 11
Emma Taylor 7 7 400m 1:20.50 2 5
Sarah Lindberg 7 7 400m 1:34.84 4 5
Sarah Lindberg 7 7 800m 3:33.96 1 1
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 100h 21.02 3 6
Mia Wickman 8 8 100m 17.31 11 14
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 7:34.68 3 3
Abby Chu 8 8 200m 33.25 8 12
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 200m 35.52 10 12
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:16.09 6 9
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 2:59.43 1 4
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:34.80 3 4
Salim Lubbad 4 5 100m 15.72 1 20
Micah Chan 4 5 100m 18.24 13 20
Andre Coulter 5 5 100m 18.62 15 20
Caleb Alles 5 5 200m 38.09 6 12
Isaac Johnson 5 5 200m 43.52 9 12
Luke Smrecek 5 5 200m 44.87 10 12
Alexander Taylor 5 5 400m 1:21.12 2 8
Nathanael Chu 5 5 400m 1:32.05 6 8
Ethan Blischke 5 5 800m 3:03.91 2 5
Joshua Lipski 5 5 800m 4:10.44 5 5
Joshua LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:47.34 3 6
Daniel Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:50.62 4 6
Joshua LeSac 6 6 800m 3:18.66 5 7
Daniel Caspers 6 6 800m 3:20.25 6 7
Peter Chan 7 7 100m 19.00 14 14
Peter Chan 7 7 200m 40.84 8 8
Elijah Johnson 7 7 400m 1:21.52 8 10
Elijah Johnson 7 7 800m 3:23.12 7 7
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:07.24 4 7
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:42.06 2 7
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Mary LeSac
Angela Walters
Sierra Dawson
Jenna Walters
5 4x200m 3:02.00 2 2
Kayla Walters
Abby Chu
Faith Caspers
Grace Zinkgraf
8 4x200m 2:13.00 1 4
Kayla Walters
Faith Caspers
Abby Chu
Rebecca Dickman
8 4x400m 5:02.10 1 2
Joshua Lipski
Luke Smrecek
Isaac Johnson
Bryant Farrell
5 4x100m 1:20.18 4 4
Salim Lubbad
Micah Chan
Ethan Blischke
Caleb Alles
5 4x200m 2:30.87 2 3
Salim Lubbad
Nathanael Chu
Alexander Taylor
Ethan Blischke
5 4x400m 5:36.10 1 1
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Sierra Dawson 4 5 LongJ 7-05.50 12 20
Jenna Walters 4 5 ShotP 10-03.00 10 10
Alexa Dawson 6 6 LongJ 10-09.00 1 10
Stephanie Chu 6 6 LongJ 10-07.00 2 10
Rebekah Melder 6 6 ShotP 16-06.00 7 10
Annika Lipski 6 6 ShotP 14-10.00 9 10
Emma Taylor 7 7 Discus 43-03.50 2 4
Sarah Lindberg 7 7 Discus 40-06.00 3 4
Naomi Zhou 7 7 LongJ 6-04.00 11 11
Faith Caspers 8 8 Discus 44-08.00 6 8
Kayla Walters 8 8 LongJ 11-11.00 3 15
Abby Chu 8 8 LongJ 11-00.00 11 15
Grace Zinkgraf 8 8 LongJ 10-04.00 13 15
Katrina Lipski 8 8 ShotP 16-03.00 7 12
Bryant Farrell 5 5 Discus 50-02.00 1 10
Caleb Alles 5 5 Discus 45-08.00 3 10
Andre Coulter 5 5 Discus 40-10.00 6 10
Isaac Johnson 5 5 LongJ 9-11.50 2 16
Ethan Blischke 5 5 LongJ 9-09.00 6 16
Salim Lubbad 4 5 LongJ 9-02.50 10 16
Bryant Farrell 5 5 ShotP 20-05.00 2 10
Luke Smrecek 5 5 ShotP 18-07.00 3 10
Andre Coulter 5 5 ShotP 16-01.00 6 10
Joshua Lipski 4 6 Discus 40-05.00 4 6
Micah Chan 4 6 Discus 26-03.00 6 6
Joshua LeSac 6 6 LongJ 11-00.00 5 16
Alexander Taylor 5 6 LongJ 9-05.00 12 16
Nathanael Chu 4 6 LongJ 7-10.50 15 16
Daniel Caspers 6 6 ShotP 15-04.00 17 17
Elijah Johnson 7 7 LongJ 10-09.00 7 15
Peter Chan 7 7 ShotP 17-07.00 3 5
John Klaves 8 8 LongJ 13-06.00 4 11

Milwaukee Invitational

05/23/2015
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Emily Zielinski 5 5 100m 15.90 4 43
Abbey Novak 5 5 100m 16.35 8 43
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 100m 17.20 14 43
Sierra Dawson 4 5 100m 19.09 37 43
Becca Werner 4 5 100m 21.10 42 43
Jenna Walters 4 5 100m 21.29 43 43
Julianna Caspers 2 5 1600m 6:42.09 1 10
Grace Caspers 2 5 1600m 7:52.73 9 10
Emily Zielinski 5 5 200m 34.06 5 40
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 200m 36.59 14 40
Sierra Dawson 4 5 200m 41.16 31 40
Mary LeSac 2 5 200m 41.83 33 40
Jenna Walters 4 5 200m 45.79 39 40
Becca Werner 4 5 200m 48.86 40 40
Abbey Novak 5 5 400m 1:24.48 6 26
Grace Caspers 2 5 400m 1:34.85 16 26
Angela Walters 2 5 400m 1:40.73 22 26
Julianna Caspers 2 5 800m 3:11.32 6 16
Abbey Novak 5 5 800m 3:18.68 7 16
Alexa Dawson 6 6 100m 16.31 17 28
Rebekah Melder 6 6 100m 18.27 26 28
Alexa Dawson 6 6 200m 33.47 7 30
Stephanie Chu 6 6 200m 33.50 9 30
Stephanie Chu 6 6 400m 1:25.33 12 18
Rebekah Melder 6 6 400m 1:30.25 15 18
Annika Lipski 6 6 400m 1:53.04 18 18
Rebekah Melder 6 6 800m 3:40.57 11 13
Annika Lipski 6 6 800m 4:03.67 13 13
Naomi Zhou 7 7 100m 19.31 22 22
Emma Taylor 7 7 200m 36.94 18 26
Naomi Zhou 7 7 200m 40.71 24 26
Emma Taylor 7 7 400m 1:31.31 11 15
Kayla Walters 8 8 100m 15.42 10 24
Abby Chu 8 8 100m 15.90 16 24
Faith Caspers 8 8 1600m 6:36.46 6 14
Katrina Lipski 8 8 1600m 7:26.71 9 14
Kayla Walters 8 8 200m 31.88 4 21
Faith Caspers 8 8 200m 33.54 13 21
Kayla Walters 8 8 400m 1:19.80 9 16
Abby Chu 8 8 400m 1:20.64 10 16
Faith Caspers 8 8 800m 2:59.41 4 14
Abby Chu 8 8 800m 3:11.43 7 14
Katrina Lipski 8 8 800m 3:44.49 14 14
Salim Lubbad 4 5 100m 15.80 8 43
Tyler Howard 3 5 100m 17.85 29 43
Micah Chan 4 5 100m 18.00 33 43
Andre Coulter 5 5 100m 18.25 34 43
Jose Rosario 4 5 100m 20.69 40 43
Noah Howard 5 5 1600m 6:04.31 4 19
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 1600m 6:21.81 7 19
Joshua Lipski 4 5 1600m 7:55.59 19 19
Salim Lubbad 4 5 200m 33.95 6 34
Alexander Taylor 5 5 200m 34.25 9 34
Caleb Alles 5 5 200m 36.24 19 34
Nathanael Chu 4 5 200m 37.28 22 34
Micah Chan 4 5 200m 39.55 27 34
Andre Coulter 5 5 200m 40.12 28 34
Noah Howard 5 5 400m 1:17.82 8 23
Alexander Taylor 5 5 400m 1:24.74 17 23
Nathanael Chu 4 5 400m 1:27.53 18 23
Tyler Howard 3 5 400m 1:28.84 19 23
Joshua Lipski 4 5 800m 3:43.48 16 18
Timmy Ebert 6 6 100m 17.75 24 33
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 100m 21.07 33 33
Joshua LeSac 6 6 1600m 6:36.42 6 11
Daniel Caspers 6 6 1600m 6:54.67 9 11
Joshua LeSac 6 6 400m 1:31.76 20 21
Joshua LeSac 6 6 800m 3:12.12 11 18
Daniel Caspers 6 6 800m 3:26.55 15 18
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 800m 3:51.47 18 18
Luis Rosario 7 7 100m 14.91 9 22
Peter Chan 7 7 100m 18.29 22 22
Daniel Caspers 6 7 200m 39.31 17 18
Peter Chan 7 7 200m 39.65 18 18
Zachary Werner 7 7 400m 1:32.05 12 14
Peter Chan 7 7 400m 1:33.60 13 14
Thomas Breiling 7 7 800m 3:20.71 10 11
Zachary Werner 7 7 800m 3:23.51 11 11
John Klaves 8 8 100m 14.12 8 25
John Klaves 8 8 400m 1:08.71 3 12
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 400m 1:09.77 5 12
John Klaves 8 8 800m 2:33.57 2 13
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 800m 2:34.74 4 13

Grace Caspers
Angela Walters
Mary LeSac
Sierra Dawson54x100m1:19.7899

Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Abbey Novak
Angela Walters
Grace Caspers
Julianna Caspers
5 4x400m 6:03.15 5 8
Stephanie Chu
Emily Zielinski
Abbey Novak
Alexa Dawson
6 4x100m 1:03.87 3 4
Abby Chu
Kayla Walters
Katrina Lipski
Faith Caspers
8 4x100m 1:04.16 6 6
Abby Chu
Faith Caspers
Emma Taylor
Kayla Walters
8 4x400m 5:13.07 2 4
Salim Lubbad
Alexander Taylor
Tyler Howard
Noah Howard
5 4x100m 1:07.48 3 7
Nathaniel Chu
Joshua Lipski
Micah Chan
Andre Coulter
5 4x100m 1:13.89 6 7
Salim Lubbad
Nathanael Chu
Alexander Taylor
Noah Howard
5 4x400m 5:42.94 6 8
Timmy Ebert
Joshua LeSac
Caleb Alles
Daniel Caspers
6 4x400m 5:50.88 6 6
John Klaves
Joshua Anumolu
Joshua LeSac
Daniel Caspers
8 4x100m 1:05.54 4 4
John Klaves
Joshua Anumolu
Thomas Breiling
Zachary Werner
8 4x400m 5:13.35 2 2
Emily Zielinski
Tyler Howard
Emma Taylor
Joshua Anumolu
8 MMedB 3:21.17 9 11
Jeffrey Breiling
Stephanie Chu
Peter Chan
Katrina Lipski
8 MMedG 3:50.41 9 9
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Becca Werner 4 5 Discus 23-08.00 16 16
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 LongJ 8-00.00 18 43
Emily Zielinski 5 5 LongJ 7-06.00 27 43
Sierra Dawson 4 5 LongJ 6-06.00 36 43
Julianna Caspers 2 5 Softb 43-02.00 25 38
Becca Werner 4 5 Softb 36-09.00 33 38
Jenna Walters 4 5 Softb 36-09.00 33 38
Mary LeSac 2 5 Softb 28-06.00 37 38
Angela Walters 2 5 Softb 28-00.00 38 38
Annika Lipski 6 6 Discus 24-02.75 10 10
Alexa Dawson 6 6 LongJ 10-01.50 11 39
Stephanie Chu 6 6 LongJ 9-09.00 14 39
Alexa Dawson 6 6 Softb 89-03.00 6 28
Annika Lipski 6 6 Softb 50-04.00 21 28
Rebekah Melder 6 6 Softb 38-03.00 26 28
Emma Taylor 7 7 Discus 45-07.25 8 15
Naomi Zhou 7 7 LongJ 5-03.00 30 30
Kayla Walters 8 8 LongJ 12-04.00 5 34
Faith Caspers 8 8 LongJ 11-09.50 8 34
Abby Chu 8 8 LongJ 10-07.00 25 34
Katrina Lipski 8 8 ShotP 16-04.50 11 14
Caleb Alles 5 5 Discus 53-04.50 2 16
Joshua Lipski 4 5 Discus 41-08.75 8 16
Andre Coulter 5 5 Discus 35-03.25 13 16
Noah Howard 5 5 LongJ 11-10.00 1 49
Jeffrey Breiling 5 5 LongJ 10-00.00 17 49
Micah Chan 4 5 LongJ 9-05.50 22 49
Alexander Taylor 5 5 LongJ 9-04.00 25 49
Salim Lubbad 4 5 LongJ 9-02.25 29 49
Caleb Alles 5 5 Softb 106-01.00 4 36
Tyler Howard 3 5 Softb 90-00.00 15 36
Joshua Lipski 4 5 Softb 75-05.00 24 36
Andre Coulter 5 5 Softb 48-10.00 35 36
Jose Rosario 4 5 Softb 48-03.00 36 36
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 Discus 47-05.25 4 11
Joshua LeSac 6 6 LongJ 10-10.00 17 31
Timmy Ebert 6 6 LongJ 8-09.00 25 31
Daniel Caspers 6 6 LongJ 8-04.00 27 31
Nathanael Chu 4 6 LongJ 8-01.00 28 31
Elijah Anumolu 6 6 Softb 89-02.00 16 28
Zachary Werner 7 7 Discus 39-03.25 12 13
Luis Rosario 7 7 LongJ 9-05.00 22 25
Thomas Breiling 7 7 LongJ 8-02.00 23 25
Zachary Werner 7 7 ShotP 20-03.50 12 20
Peter Chan 7 7 ShotP 19-05.00 16 20
John Klaves 8 8 LongJ 14-03.00 3 26
Joshua Anumolu 8 8 ShotP 27-03.75 8 14
Key

Gr – Grade Level based on age of athlete
GEv – Grade Level of the event athlete participated in
Tot – Total athletes or teams in event


  • Cross Country 2016

    The 2016 DASH girls cross country team: Zipporah Caspers, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa, Abby Chu, Rebecca Dickman, Katrina Lipski, Kayla Walters, Ella Johnson, Faith Caspers, Alivia Kempf.

  • The 2016 DASH boys cross country team. Front: Cliff Yang, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Brian Durbin, Caleb Schaber, Justin Chu. Back: Ben Hughes, Joshua Schaber, John Klaves, Joshua Anumolu, Zachary Werner, Zach Pape, Miles Talbert, Seth Holter, Vincent Maurer, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • The 2016 DASH MS girls cross country team. Grace Caspers, Stephanie Chu, Savanna Bruton, Hellena Hacker, Mary LeSac, Heidi Talbert, Julia Kowalinski, Joy Rasch, Julianna Caspers, Jenna Walters, Alexa Bruton.

  • The 2016 DASH MS boys cross country team. Front: Josiah Chu, Seka Kostrzewa, Nathanael Chu, Micah Chan, Silas Johnson, Noah Caspers, Charlie Johnson. Back: Alexander Taylor, Joshua Lipski, Joshua LeSac, Kaden Hacker, Bryant Farrell, Leif Kostrzewa, Daniel Caspers.

  • Track 2016

    DASH HS 4x1600 Relay Winners. Boys: Drake Hacker, Justin Chu, Briton Kostrzewa, Jacob Dickman. Girls: Zipporah Caspers, Faith Caspers, Kayla Walters, Andrea Beck.

  • Rebecca Dickman, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Stephanie Chu.

  • Cross Country 2015

    2015 Bradley Tech Cross Country Champions: The 1st place DASH boys: Lucas Ebel, John Klaves, John LaBonte, Joshua Schaber, John Sherman, Joshua Anumolu, Ben Hughes, Tim Kowalinski, Joe Maurer, Drake Hacker, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes, Jacob Dickman, John Kowalinski, Will Farrell. the 2nd place DASH girls: Margaret Serchen, Kayla Walters, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck, Faith Caspers, Renee Walters, Kayla Bruton, Jessy Homa.

  • The DASH girls middle school team. Front: Mary LeSac, Grace Caspers, Hellena Hacker, Julianna Caspers, Zaela Schlissel. Middle: Julia Kowalinski, Anabel Fisher, Savanna Bruton, Stephanie Chu, Angela Walters. Back: Naomi Zhou, Emma Taylor, Katie Gorectke, Makenna Fisher, Jenna Walters.

  • The DASH middle school boys team. Front: Vince Maurer, Jeffrey Breiling, Leif Kostrzewa, Caleb Schaber, Seka Kostrzewa, Alexander Taylor, Noah LaBonte. Middle: Ethan Lindberg, Micah Chan, Jose Rosario, Joshua LeSac, Adam Loustaunau, Salim Lubbad, Kaden Hacker, Nathanael Chu, Jacob LaBonte, Ben Breitbach. Back: Daniel Caspers, Joshua Lipski, Tikvah Schlissel, Bryant Farrell, Christian Loustaunau, Ed Sherman, Peter Chan, Matthew Kowalinski.

  • Track 2015

    2015 High School Track. Front: Andrea Coulter, Stefanie Klaves, Renee Walters, Jessy Homa, Bekka Homa, Nina Smrecek, Johannah Lee, Kayla Bruton, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Beck. Back: Jacob Dickman, Jeremy Marek, Justin Chu, Nicholas Funk, Noah Evans, Samuel Lee, Danny Wickman. Missing: Tommy Ebert, Joe Hughes, Samuel Zinkgraf.

  • Cross Country 2014

    Bradley Tech Champions - 2014

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Track 2013

    Front : Abigail Larkin, Sophia Zyzo, Grace Caspers, Julianna Caspers, Grace Zinkgraf, Elijah Anumolu, Daniel Caspers, Leif Kostrzewa, Wesley Evans, Mary LeSac, Andre Coulter, Abby Chu, Grace Dupar, Gulla Kemmann. Back: Danny Wickman, Lucretia Nyhart, Mia Wickman, Faith Caspers, Toria Schein, Zipporah Caspers, Andrea Guidone, Olivia Zyzo, Toria Schein, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joshua LeSac, Joshua Anumolu, Kayla Walters, John Klaves, Christopher Fossell, Joe Hughes, Glenn Kaboskey. Missing: Stephanie Chu. Simran Khunger, Foster Todd, Briton Kostrzewa, Alex Navin.

  • Cross Country 2012

    Wisconsin Lutheran College Warrior Invite 7th-8th grade champions: Briton Kostrzewa, Christian LeSac, Samuel Zinkgraf, Joe Hughes.

  • Track 2012

    Amelie Kemmann, Andrea Kempf, Andrea Beck, Sarah Klapak

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

    Andrea Beck, Lucreitia Nyhart, Faith Caspers, Zipporah Caspers. Coach Jim Caspers and Ed Beck in back.

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.