WI School for the Deaf – April 18
Mary Queen of Saints – April 30
Brookfield Academy – May 6
Bulldog Dash Relays – May 21
St Francis Borgia – May 23
Milwaukee Invitational – May 28

WI School for the Deaf

04/18/2016
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Alexa Dawson 7 8 100m 14.50 2 13
Stephanie Chu 7 8 100m 14.87 5 13
Zaela Schlissel 3 8 100m 17.77 8 13
Mary LeSac 3 8 100m 17.93 9 13
Angela Walters 3 8 100m 18.19 10 13
Naomi Zhou 8 8 100m 18.69 12 13
Julianna Caspers 3 8 1600m 6:49.23 3 9
Grace Caspers 3 8 1600m 7:54.54 6 8
Julia Kowalinski 3 8 1600m 7:55.41 7 8
Hellena Hacker 2 8 1600m 8:18.61 8 8
Alexa Dawson 7 8 200m 30.48 1 16
Emily Zielinski 6 8 200m 32.22 4 16
Madelyn Zielinski 4 8 200m 37.86 8 16
Savanna Bruton 4 8 200m 41.03 11 16
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 8 200m 41.43 12 16
Grace Caspers 3 8 200m 42.73 14 16
Emma Taylor 8 8 400m 1:14.59 2 13
Stephanie Chu 7 8 400m 1:15.42 3 13
Annika Lipski 7 8 400m 1:35.50 9 13
Jenna Walters 5 8 400m 1:41.00 11 13
Naomi Zhou 8 8 400m 1:45.60 13 13
Emma Taylor 8 8 55h 11.68 3 3
Rebecca Dickman 8 8 800m 2:51.86 1 14
Julianna Caspers 3 8 800m 3:19.46 7 14
Julia Kowalinski 3 8 800m 3:42.88 9 14
Naomi Zhou 8 8 800m 4:31.46 13 13
Alex Hilbelink 7 8 100m 13.39 1 11
Tikvah Schlissel 7 8 100m 14.70 2 11
Alexander Taylor 6 8 100m 16.18 6 11
Micah Chan 5 8 100m 16.52 7 11
Andrew Mazza 7 8 100m 16.96 8 11
Luke Smrecek 6 8 100m 17.92 10 11
Vincent Maurer 8 8 1600m 5:42.71 2 10
Kaden Hacker 6 8 1600m 6:33.94 6 10
Joshua LeSac 7 8 1600m 6:35.79 7 10
Daniel Caspers 7 8 1600m 6:47.72 9 10
Joshua Lipski 5 8 1600m 8:01.82 10 10
Jared Aguilar 8 8 200m 28.58 1 13
Tikvah Schlissel 7 8 200m 32.29 3 13
Sean Seraphine 8 8 200m 34.02 4 13
Alexander Taylor 6 8 200m 35.67 7 13
Micah Chan 5 8 200m 38.20 12 13
Bryant Farrell 6 8 200m 39.76 13 13
Jared Aguilar 8 8 400m 1:03.78 1 11
Elijah Edlund 8 8 400m 1:09.28 4 11
Ethan Blischke 6 8 400m 1:12.40 6 11
Nathanael Chu 5 8 400m 1:19.97 8 11
Andrew Mazza 7 8 400m 1:32.95 10 11
Luke Smrecek 6 8 400m 1:41.65 11 11
Alex Hilbelink 7 8 55h 10.08 1 6
Ethan Blischke 6 8 55h 11.08 3 6
Tikvah Schlissel 7 8 55h 11.34 4 6
Daniel Caspers 7 8 55h 12.17 6 6
Vincent Maurer 8 8 800m 2:39.08 1 9
Ethan Blischke 6 8 800m 2:56.58 2 9
Kaden Hacker 6 8 800m 2:58.77 3 9
Joshua LeSac 7 8 800m 3:05.80 7 9
Nathanael Chu 5 8 800m 3:06.00 8 9
Joshua Lipski 5 8 800m 3:43.31 9 9
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Elena LezalaMontoya
Madelyn Zielinski
Savanna Bruton
Emily Zielinski
8 4x100m 1:11.10 2 4
Angela Walters
Mary LeSac
Zaela Schlissel
Jenna Walters
8 4x100m 1:15.80 3 4
Elena LezalaMontoya
Savanna Bruton
Madelyn Zielinski
Zaela Schlissel
8 4x200m 2:45.20 3 4
Alexander Taylor
Sean Seraphine
Joshua LeSac
Elijah Edlund
8 4x100m 1:00.89 1 4
Luke Smrecek
Nathanael Chu
Micah Chan
Bryant Farrell
8 4x100m 1:10.80 4 4
Jared Aguilar
Tikvah Schlissel
Elijah Edlund
Alex HIlbelink
8 4x200m 1:56.72 2 4
Sean Seraphine
Andrew Mazza
Daniel Caspers
Ethan Blischke
8 4x200m 2:22.00 3 4
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Emma Taylor 8 8 Discus 46-09.50 3 7
Annika Lipski 7 8 Discus 37-07.00 5 7
Alexa Dawson 7 8 LongJ 12-04.00 2 21
Stephanie Chu 7 8 LongJ 10-06.00 7 21
Julianna Caspers 3 8 LongJ 8-09.75 10 21
Mary LeSac 3 8 LongJ 7-09.00 16 21
Grace Caspers 3 8 LongJ 7-04.00 18 21
Zaela Schlissel 3 8 LongJ 6-05.00 20 21
Annika Lipski 7 8 ShotP 28.03.50 2 10
Jenna Walters 5 8 ShotP 19-10.00 7 10
Naomi Zhou 8 8 ShotP 16-06.00 9 10
Angela Walters 3 8 ShotP 11-02.00 10 10
Tikvah Schlissel 7 8 Discus 80-05.00 2 11
Bryant Farrell 6 8 Discus 56-10.25 3 11
Joshua Lipski 5 8 Discus 54-04.00 4 11
Daniel Caspers 7 8 Discus 37-03.00
Alex Hilbelink 7 8 LongJ 15-07.00 1 15
Elijah Edlund 8 8 LongJ 13-03.75 3 15
Vincent Maurer 8 8 LongJ 12-06.00 4 15
Sean Seraphine 8 8 LongJ 12-05.50 5 15
Ethan Blischke 6 8 LongJ 12-04.50 6 15
Joshua LeSac 7 8 LongJ 11-06.50 7 15
Alexander Taylor 6 8 LongJ 11-01.00
Bryant Farrell 6 8 ShotP 29-10.50 3 10
Jared Aguilar 8 8 ShotP 28-03.50 5 10
Andrew Mazza 7 8 ShotP 26-01.00 6 10
Luke Smrecek 6 8 ShotP 25-10.50 7 10
Kaden Hacker 6 8 ShotP 22-08.00 10 10

Mary Queen of Saints

04/30/2016
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 100m 16.05 3 32
Melanie Zielinski 4 5 100m 16.41 5 8
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 100m 17.89 17 32
Gigi Edlund 5 5 100m 18.05 20 32
Melanie Hilbelink 4 5 100m 18.30 24 32
Zanna Hughes 5 5 100m 18.44 26 32
Mary LeSac 3 5 100m 18.50 27 32
Becca Werner 5 5 100m 18.68 28 32
Julianna Caspers 3 5 1600m 6:50.66 1 9
Julia Kowalinski 3 5 1600m 7:20.78 4 9
Jenna Walters 5 5 400m 1:38.64 16 23
Angela Walters 3 5 400m 1:41.34 17 23
Hellena Hacker 2 5 400m 1:45.13 19 23
Mary LeSac 3 5 400m 1:45.84 20 23
Emily Zielinski 6 6 100m 14.79 1 8
Emily Zielinski 6 6 100m 15.50 3 30
Alexa Dawson 7 7 100m 14.65 1 24
Alexa Dawson 7 7 100m 14.69 1 7
Rebekah Melder 7 7 400m 1:30.02 8 13
Annika Lipski 7 7 400m 1:53.55 13 13
Emma Taylor 8 8 400m 1:19.92 6 13
Salim Lubbad 5 5 100m 15.05 1 8
Salim Lubbad 5 5 100m 15.13 1 29
Micah Chan 5 5 100m 16.98 14 29
Simran Smrecek 3 5 100m 18.66 23 29
Joshua Lipski 5 5 1600m 7:36.87 8 9
Bryant Farrell 6 6 100m 17.65 27 31
Luke Smrecek 6 6 100m 18.26 28 31
Ethan Blischke 6 6 1600m 6:13.19 1 7
Kaden Hacker 6 6 1600m 6:41.67 3 7
Alexander Taylor 6 6 400m 1:20.91 8 20
Luke Smrecek 6 6 400m 1:49.01 19 20
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100m 14.72 7 20
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100m 15.24 7 7
Joshua LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:39.22 4 7
Daniel Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:07.75 6 7
Sean Seraphine 8 8 100m 14.97 15 24
Zachary Werner 8 8 100m 16.50 22 24
Vincent Maurer 8 8 1600m 6:03.26 4 8
Jared Aguilar 8 8 400m 1:08.97 6 17
Elijah Edlund 8 8 400m 1:11.43 8 17
Zachary Werner 8 8 400m 1:27.47 17 17
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Joshua Lipski
Salim Lubbad
Alexander Taylor
Ethan Blischke
5 4x400m 5:21.00 1 9
Madelyn Zielinski
Micah Chan
Alexa Dawson
Sean Seraphine
8 4x1Mix 1:05.57 7 13
Vincent Maurer
Jared Aguilar
Joshua LeSac
Elijah Edlund
8 4x400m 4:48.15 4 7
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 LongJ 9-09.00 17 36
Julianna Caspers 3 5 LongJ 8-09.00 25 36
Melanie Hilbelink 4 5 LongJ 7-08.00 28 36
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 LongJ 7-04.00 32 36
Grace Caspers 3 5 LongJ 7-03.00 33 36
Zanna Hughes 5 5 Softb 42-01.00 25 37
Angela Walters 3 5 Softb 42-00.00 26 37
Jenna Walters 5 5 Softb 42-00.00 26 37
Becca Werner 5 5 Softb 40-02.00 34 37
Mary LeSac 3 5 Softb 32-05.00 36 37
Alexa Dawson 7 7 LongJ 12-04.50 2 29
Alexa Dawson 7 7 ShotP 21-04.00 4 13
Annika Lipski 7 7 ShotP 21-01.00 5 13
Emma Taylor 8 8 LongJ 11-02.50 10 27
Salim Lubbad 5 5 LongJ 12-02.00 3 31
Micah Chan 5 5 LongJ 10-08.00 12 31
Joshua Lipski 5 5 Softb 67-00.00 11 22
Simran Smrecek 3 5 Softb 40-02.00 21 22
Ethan Blischke 6 6 LongJ 12-01.00 7 39
Alexander Taylor 6 6 LongJ 10-01.00 23 39
Luke Smrecek 6 6 Softb 72-00.00 24 27
Bryant Farrell 6 6 Softb 127-04.00 2 27
Joshua LeSac 7 7 LongJ 11-08.75 17 33
Daniel Caspers 7 7 LongJ 10-05.00 24 33
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 ShotP 24-09.50 3 13
Elijah Edlund 8 8 LongJ 13-10.00 6 36
Sean Seraphine 8 8 LongJ 11-05.00 25 38
Vincent Maurer 8 8 LongJ 11-00.00 28 38
Jared Aguilar 8 8 LongJ 9-01.50 35 36
Elijah Edlund 8 8 ShotP 31-10.00 4 22
Zachary Werner 8 8 ShotP 23-07.50 16 22
Sean Seraphine 8 8 ShotP 23-04.50 17 22

Brookfield Academy

05/06/2016
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Melanie Hilbelink 4 5 100m 18.09 11 16
Gigi Edlund 5 5 100m 18.09 11 16
Mary LeSac 3 5 100m 18.18 13 16
Angela Walters 3 5 100m 18.56 14 16
Julianna Caspers 3 5 1600m 6:33.9 1 5
Julia Kowalinski 3 5 1600m 7:48.9 3 5
Grace Caspers 4 5 1600m 7:54.9 4 5
Madelyn Zielinski 3 5 200m 37.49 3 14
Savanna Bruton 4 5 200m 40.34 8 14
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 200m 41.00 9 14
Savanna Bruton 4 5 400m 1:35.9 7 10
Angela Walters 3 5 400m 1:37.9 9 10
Mary LeSac 3 5 400m 1:46.9 10 10
Julianna Caspers 3 5 800m 3:05.9 4 10
Julia Kowalinski 3 5 800m 3:20.9 7 10
Grace Caspers 3 5 800m 3:34.9 10 10
Zanna Hughes 5 6 100m 18.43 11 15
Jenna Walters 5 6 100m 20.41 15 15
Emily Zielinski 6 6 200m 31.24 2 13
Gigi Edlund 5 6 200m 40.81 9 13
Zanna Hughes 5 6 400m 1:33.9 7 11
Jenna Walters 5 6 400m 1:49.9 11 11
Alexa Dawson 7 7 100m 14.68 3 15
Annika Lipski 7 7 400m 1:49.9 5 5
Annika Lipski 7 7 800m 3:58.9 1 1
Emma Taylor 8 8 100h 22.19 2 2
Katie Gorectke 8 8 200m 31.22 2 9
Naomi Zhou 8 8 200m 43.00 9 9
Emma Taylor 8 8 400m 1:14.9 3 5
Rebecca Dickman 8 8 800m 3:00.9 2 5
Micah Chan 5 5 100m 16.22 7 16
Simran Smrecek 3 5 100m 18.12 15 16
Joshua Lipski 5 5 1600m 7:50.9 7 7
Micah Chan 5 5 200m 36.32 8 15
Simon Smrecek 3 5 200m 36.50 13 15
Joshua Lipski 5 5 800m 3:34.9 15 16
Ethan Blischke 6 6 100h 19.27 1 5
Caleb Alles 6 6 100h 19.88 4 5
Bryant Farrell 6 6 100m 17.68 13 15
Ethan Blischke 6 6 1600m 6:16.8 4 7
Caleb Alles 6 6 200m 34.56 8 18
Luke Smrecek 6 6 200m 35.76 14 18
Bryant Farrell 6 6 200m 38.00 16 18
Alexander Taylor 6 6 400m 1:22.9 5 12
Luke Smrecek 6 6 400m 1:45.9 12 12
Ethan Blischke 6 6 800m 2:56.9 5 12
Alex Hilbelink 7 7 100h 17.01 1 6
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100h 20.59 3 6
Daniel Caspers 7 7 100h 26.25 6 6
Alex Hilbelink 7 7 100m 13.11 1 17
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100m 14.22 7 17
Andrew Mazza 7 7 100m 16.84 15 17
Joshua LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:16.9 1 2
Daniel Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:56.9 2 2
Alex Hilbelink 7 7 200m 29.09 3 16
Andrew Mazza 7 7 200m 36.75 14 16
Joshua LeSac 7 7 800m 2:58.9 6 8
Daniel Caspers 7 7 800m 3:24.9 8 8
Sean Seraphine 8 8 100m 14.74 9 12
Vincent Maurer 8 8 1600m 5:50.9 2 7
Jared Aguilar 8 8 200m 27.87 5 13
Elijah Edlund 8 8 200m 30.94 9 13
Sean Seraphine 8 8 200m 33.82 12 13
Jared Aguilar 8 8 400m 1:08.9 8 14
Elijah Edlund 8 8 400m 1:08.9 8 14
Vincent Maurer 8 8 800m 2:32.9 1 11
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Elena LezalaMontoya
Simon Smrecek
Madelyn Zielinski
Micah Chan
5 4x1mix 1:11.9 3 5
Savanna Bruton
Caleb Alles
Melanie Hilbelink
Bryant Farrell
6 4x1mix 1:11.9 7 7
Alexander Taylor
Savanna Bruton
Julianna Caspers
Ethan Blischke
6 4x4mix 5:48.9 6 6
Emily Zielinski
Alexa Dawson
Andrew Mazza
Alex Hilbelink
7 4x1mix 59.9 1 6
Sean Seraphine
Katie Gorectke
Emma Taylor
Elijah Edlund
8 4x1mix 58.9 3 5
Katie Gorectke
Jared Aguilar
Emma Taylor
Elijah Edlund
8 4x4mix 4:38.7 1 6
Vincent Maurer
Annika Lipski
Joshua LeSac
Rebecca Dickman
8 4x4mix 5:40.9 6 6
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Melanie Hilbelink 4 6 LongJ 8-10.00 11 16
Grace Caspers 3 6 LongJ 7-10.00 12 16
Mary LeSac 3 6 LongJ 7-02.00 14 16
Jenna Walters 5 6 ShotP 14-00.00 6 7
Angela Walters 3 6 ShotP 11-08.00 7 7
Alexa Dawson 7 7 LongJ 11-08.00 2 11
Annika Lipski 7 7 ShotP 23-00.00 1 5
Emma Taylor 8 8 LongJ 10-09.00 3 8
Alexander Taylor 6 6 LongJ 10-06.00 7 19
Ethan Blischke 6 6 LongJ 10-00.00 10 19
Caleb Alles 6 6 LongJ 9-07.00 14 19
Bryant Farrell 6 6 ShotP 23-06.00 1 11
Luke Smrecek 6 6 ShotP 19-04.00 5 11
Alex Hilbelink 7 7 LongJ 15-08.00 1 19
Joshua LeSac 7 7 LongJ 10-10.00 15 19
Daniel Caspers 7 7 LongJ 8-03.00 18 19
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 ShotP 21-09.99 4 11
Andrew Mazza 7 7 ShotP 15-04.00 10 11
Elijah Edlund 8 8 LongJ 14-02.00 5 15
Vincent Maurer 8 8 LongJ 12-08.00 7 15
Jared Aguilar 8 8 LongJ 11-11.00 10 15
Elijah Edlund 8 8 ShotP 30-10.00 1 9

Bulldog Dash Relays

05/21/2016
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Elena LezalaMontoya
Mary LeSac
Gigi Edlund
Madelyn Zielinski
5 4x100m 1:11.90 3 6
Elena LezalaMontoya
Gigi Edlund
Savanna Bruton
Madelyn Zielinski
5 4x200m 2:30.93 3 4
Savanna Bruton
Grace Caspers
Julia Kowalinski
Julianna Caspers
5 4x400m 6:22.20 4 4
Julianna Caspers
Savanna Bruton
Grace Caspers
Julia Kowalinski
5 DMed 13:14.60 1 1
Elena LezalaMontoya
Gigi Edlund
Madelyn Zielinski
Julianna Caspers
5 SpMed 2:49.84 4 4
Emily Zielinski
Annika Lipski
Stephanie Chu
Alexa Dawson
7 4x100m 1:03.50 3 6
Emily Zielinski
Katie Gorectke
Emma Taylor
Alexa Dawson
8 4x200m 2:04.56 1 3
Emma Taylor
Stephanie Chu
Annika Lipski
Katie Gorectke
8 4x400m 5:32.10 2 3
Emma Taylor
Alexa Dawson
Katie Gorectke
Stephanie Chu
8 SpMed 2:16.60 2 4
Micah Chan
Nathanael Chu
Joshua Lipski
Salim Lubbad
5 4x200m 2:27.09 3 5
Joshua Lipski
Salim Lubbad
Micah Chan
Nathanael Chu
5 DMed 13:36.90 2 2
Micah Chan
Joshua Lipski
Salim Lubbad
Nathanael Chu
5 SpMed 2:30.00 3 6
Bryant Farrell
Caleb Alles
Ethan Blischke
Alexander Taylor
6 4x200m 2:26.34 2 2
Ethan Blischke
Caleb Alles
Bryant Farrell
Alexander Taylor
6 DMed 12:28.90 3 3
Bryant Farrell
Caleb Alles
Alexander Taylor
Ethan Blischke
6 SpMed 2:24.90 2 4
Jared Aguilar
Vincent Maurer
Joshua LeSac
Elijah Edlund
8 4x200m 2:04.19 2 2
Vincent Maurer
Jared Aguilar
Joshua LeSac
Elijah Edlund
8 4x400m 4:44.70 2 3
Vincent Maurer
Elijah Edlund
Jared Aguilar
Joshua LeSac
8 DMed 11:03.90 4 5
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 LongJ 8-10.50 5 9
Julianna Caspers 3 5 LongJ 8-04.00 7 9
Gigi Edlund 5 5 Softb 55-01.00 6 13
Mary LeSac 3 5 Softb 32-09.00 12 13
Alexa Dawson 7 7 LongJ 11-09.75 2 13
Stephanie Chu 7 7 LongJ 11-09.00 2 13
Alexa Dawson 7 7 ShotP 20-03.75 4 11
Annika Lipski 7 7 ShotP 18-07.75 7 11
Katie Gorectke 8 8 Discus 28-07.00 8 8
Emma Taylor 8 8 Discus 51-06.0 3 8
Salim Lubbad 5 5 LongJ 10-08.00 3 11
Micah Chan 5 5 LongJ 9-04.00 8 11
Joshua Lipski 5 5 Softb 73-06.00 8 12
Nathanael Chu 5 5 Softb 50-10.00 12 12
Alexander Taylor 6 6 LongJ 11-02.00 4 9
Ethan Blischke 6 6 LongJ 10-10.00 5 9
Bryant Farrell 6 6 Softb 118-09.00 4 12
Caleb Alles 6 6 Softb 116-07.00 5 12
Joshua LeSac 7 7 LongJ 11-04.00 5 11
Daniel Caspers 7 7 LongJ 8-05.00 8 11
Elijah Edlund 8 8 ShotP 34-03.75 1 8
Jared Aguilar 8 8 ShotP 19-06.00 8 8

St Francis Borgia

05/23/2016
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Zaela Schlissel 3 5 100m 16.67 10 20
Mary LeSac 3 5 100m 17.58 14 20
Angela Walters 3 5 100m 18.08 17 20
Julianna Caspers 3 5 1600m 6:44.71 2 5
Gigi Edlund 5 5 200m 36.93 13 19
Zaela Schlissel 3 5 200m 39.27 17 19
Jenna Walters 5 5 200m 43.74 18 19
Grace Caspers 3 5 400m 1:34.30 9 14
Jenna Walters 5 5 400m 1:48.21 14 14
Julianna Caspers 3 5 800m 3:13.93 2 9
Grace Caspers 3 5 800m 3:38.90 8 9
Jenna Walters 5 6 100m 19.55 17 19
Becca Werner 5 6 100m 20.55 19 19
Mary LeSac 3 6 200m 41.08 15 16
Becca Werner 5 6 200m 46.68 16 16
Alexa Dawson 7 7 100m 14.52 1 20
Stephanie Chu 7 7 100m 15.37 8 20
Annika Lipski 7 7 100m 17.46 19 20
Alexa Dawson 7 7 200m 30.74 2 14
Stephanie Chu 7 7 400m 1:12.71 1 10
Annika Lipski 7 7 400m 1:41.18 10 10
Rebekah Melder 7 7 800m 3:33.43 1 2
Annika Lipski 7 7 800m 3:58.18 2 2
Katie Gorectke 8 8 100m 14.43 4 16
Naomi Zhou 8 8 100m 18.77 16 16
Rebecca Dickman 8 8 1600m 7:42.98 1 1
Katie Gorectke 8 8 200m 30.02 5 14
Emma Taylor 8 8 400m 1:11.42 3 10
Emma Taylor 8 8 800m 3:33.08 3 4
Naomi Zhou 8 8 800m 4:28.81 4 4
Nathanael Chu 5 5 100m 16.65 13 17
Micah Chan 5 5 100m 16.87 15 17
Joshua Lipski 5 5 1600m 7:32.30 5 5
Micah Chan 5 5 200m 37.45 10 10
Nathanael Chu 5 5 800m 3:04.65 2 8
Joshua Lipski 5 5 800m 3:27.37 8 8
Ethan Blischke 6 6 100m 14.87 3 16
Alexander Taylor 6 6 100m 16.14 12 16
Caleb Alles 6 6 100m 16.58 13 16
Ethan Blischke 6 6 1600m 6:12.71 4 4
Caleb Alles 6 6 200m 36.37 11 14
Bryant Farrell 6 6 200m 37.58 13 14
Alexander Taylor 6 6 400m 1:19.90 2 6
Ethan Blischke 6 6 800m 2:45.68 2 6
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100m 14.27 5 18
Joshua LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:40.71 3 4
Daniel Caspers 7 7 1600m 6:56.51 4 4
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 200m 30.27 8 13
Joshua LeSac 7 7 800m 3:02.17 8 11
Daniel Caspers 7 7 800m 3:19.06 11 11
Sean Seraphine 8 8 100m 14.74 14 17
Vincent Maurer 8 8 1600m 5:32.74 1 6
Elijah Edlund 8 8 200m 28.52 6 16
Sean Seraphine 8 8 200m 33.46 16 16
Elijah Edlund 8 8 400m 1:05.01 3 11
Zachary Werner 8 8 400m 1:25.08 10 11
Sean Seraphine 8 8 400m 1:28.30 11 11
Vincent Maurer 8 8 800m 2:32.74 1 8
Zachary Werner 8 8 800m 3:27.81 8 8
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Gigi Edlund
Mary LeSac
Angela Walters
Zaela Schlissel
5 4x100m 1:14.74 5 5
Katie Gorectke
Rebekah Melder
Stephanie Chu
Alexa Dawson
8 4x100m 1:01.30 3 4
Stephanie Chu
Katie Gorectke
Emma Taylor
Rebecca Dickman
8 4x400m 4:59.49 1 2
Joshua Lipski
Nathanael Chu
Micah Chan
Bryant Farrell
5 4x100m 1:13.27 4 4
Gigi Edlund
Zaela Schlissel
Micah Chan
Nathanael Chu
5 SpMed 2:32.21 3 4
Alexander Taylor
Caleb Alles
Nathael Chu
Ethan Blischke
6 4x400m 5:34.72 1 1
Caleb Alles
Ethan Blischke
Alexander Taylor
Tikvah Schlissel
7 4x100m 1:02.99 5 6
Vincent Maurer
Elijah Edlund
Zachary Werner
Joshua LeSac
8 4x400m 5:13.92 3 3
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Becca Werner 5 5 Discus 33-06.00 1 5
Jenna Walters 5 5 Discus 26-09.00 3 5
Gigi Edlund 5 5 LongJ 9-03.00 12 19
Julianna Caspers 3 5 LongJ 8-03.00 15 19
Mary LeSac 3 5 LongJ 6-11.00 17 19
Jenna Walters 5 5 ShotP 16-00.00 3 8
Becca Werner 5 5 ShotP 15-11.00 4 8
Grace Caspers 3 6 LongJ 8-09.00 13 16
Zaela Schlissel 3 6 LongJ 4-00.00 16 16
Annika Lipski 7 7 Discus 40-05.00 4 7
Alexa Dawson 7 7 LongJ 13-03.50 1 10
Stephanie Chu 7 7 LongJ 11-08.50 4 10
Alexa Dawson 7 7 ShotP 25-05.00 1 6
Annika Lipski 7 7 ShotP 23-01.00 3 6
Emma Taylor 8 8 Discus 50-00.00 7 7
Katie Gorectke 8 8 LongJ 10-06.50 7 9
Naomi Zhou 8 8 ShotP 15-00.00 9 9
Joshua Lipski 5 5 Discus 45-03.00 5 12
Nathanael Chu 5 5 LongJ 10-01.50 4 14
Micah Chan 5 5 LongJ 8-04.50 12 14
Caleb Alles 6 6 Discus 62-00.00 2 9
Bryant Farrell 6 6 Discus 55-04.00 3 9
Ethan Blischke 6 6 LongJ 10-11.00 8 17
Alexander Taylor 6 6 LongJ 10-06.00 11 17
Bryant Farrell 6 6 ShotP 23-06.00 3 9
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 Discus 83-00.00 1 7
Joshua LeSac 7 7 LongJ 11-02.00 13 18
Daniel Caspers 7 7 LongJ 8-05.00 18 18
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 ShotP 25-04.00 3 12
Elijah Edlund 8 8 LongJ 14-07.50 1 12
Sean Seraphine 8 8 LongJ 12-03.00 8 12
Elijah Edlund 8 8 ShotP 34-00.00 1 6
Zachary Werner 8 8 ShotP 23-08.00 3 6

Milwaukee Invitational

05/28/2016
Athlete Gr GEv Event Time Place Tot
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 100m 16.01 8 35
Zaela Schlissel 3 5 100m 17.23 18 35
Gigi Edlund 5 5 100m 17.30 20 35
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 100m 18.03 26 35
Mary LeSac 3 5 100m 18.37 29 35
Angela Walters 3 5 100m 18.63 30 35
Julianna Caspers 3 5 1600m 6:42.92 1 9
Grace Caspers 3 5 1600m 8:46.01 9 9
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 200m 35.25 8 28
Zaela Schlissel 3 5 200m 36.37 11 28
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 200m 38.06 19 28
Angela Walters 3 5 200m 39.53 22 28
Mary LeSac 3 5 200m 39.55 23 28
Jenna Walters 5 5 200m 41.73 25 28
Julianna Caspers 3 5 400m 1:28.40 9 18
Jenna Walters 5 5 400m 1:42.53 18 18
Julianna Caspers 3 5 800m 3:06.61 2 12
Emily Zielinski 6 6 100m 14.92 3 27
Emily Zielinski 6 6 200m 30.30 1 20
Alexa Dawson 7 7 100m 15.03 6 26
Stephanie Chu 7 7 200m 30.20 2 22
Alexa Dawson 7 7 200m 31.01 6 22
Stephanie Chu 7 7 400m 1:13.20 3 13
Annika Lipski 7 7 400m 1:47.16 13 13
Annika Lipski 7 7 800m 3:56.11 10 10
Katie Gorectke 8 8 100m 14.45 4 16
Emma Taylor 8 8 100m 14.77 6 16
Naomi Zhou 8 8 100m 19.93 15 16
Katie Gorectke 8 8 200m 30.05 6 18
Emma Taylor 8 8 200m 30.07 7 18
Katie Gorectke 8 8 400m 1:12.25 3 10
Emma Taylor 8 8 400m 1:15.06 5 10
Rebecca Dickman 8 8 800m 2:58.13 7 13
Naomi Zhou 8 8 800m 4:41.56 13 13
Salim Lubbad 5 5 100m 14.85 3 30
Micah Chan 5 5 100m 16.66 16 30
Joshua Lipski 5 5 1600m 7:18.04 11 12
Salim Lubbad 5 5 200m 31.07 2 31
Micah Chan 5 5 200m 35.99 17 31
Nathanael Chu 5 5 400m 1:19.76 8 21
Nathanael Chu 5 5 800m 2:58.30 3 11
Joshua Lipski 5 5 800m 3:23.14 9 11
Bryant Farrell 6 6 100m 17.54 27 27
Ethan Blischke 6 6 1600m 5:56.32 6 12
Alexander Taylor 6 6 200m 33.40 11 24
Bryant Farrell 6 6 200m 38.94 23 24
Alexander Taylor 6 6 400m 1:21.64 12 19
Ethan Blischke 6 6 800m 2:51.57 7 13
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 100m 14.59 10 24
Joshua LeSac 7 7 1600m 6:39.97 9 14
Daniel Caspers 7 7 1600m 7:11.55 12 14
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 200m 30.32 10 20
Joshua LeSac 7 7 800m 3:04.32 8 20
Daniel Caspers 7 7 800m 3:16.91 13 20
Elijah Edlund 8 8 100m 13.61 9 23
Sean Seraphine 8 8 100m 14.79 18 23
Sean Seraphine 8 8 200m 33.18 15 16
Elijah Edlund 8 8 400m 1:23.99 13 14
Athletes Grade Event Time Place Tot
Elena LezalaMontoya
Mary LeSac
Zaela Schlissel
Madelyn Zielinski
5 4x100m 1:11.57 4 4
Emily Zielinski
Annika Lipski
Stephanie Chu
Alexa Dawson
7 4x100m 1:03.06 3 4
Emma Taylor
Rebecca Dickman
Stephanie Chu
Katie Gorectke
8 4x400m 4:46.92 2 5
Micah Chan
Emily Zielinski
Joshua LeSac
Naomi Zhou
8 MMed 4:09.10 7 7
Micah Chan
Joshua Lipski
Bryant Farrell
Alexander Taylor
6 4x100m 1:10.91 6 6
Alexander Taylor
Salim Lubbad
Nathanael Chu
Ethan Blischke
6 4x400m 5:11.14 4 5
Madelyn Zielinski
Ethan Blischke
Stephanie Chu
Elijah Edlund
8 MMed 3:08.98 2 7
Athlete Gr GEv Event Length Place Tot
Jenna Walters 5 5 Discus 29-01.00 5 10
Gigi Edlund 5 5 LongJ 9-02.00 11 28
Madelyn Zielinski 4 5 LongJ 8-01.00 22 28
Zaela Schlissel 3 5 LongJ 8-01.00 22 28
Elena LezalaMontoya 3 5 LongJ 7-09.00 27 28
Gigi Edlund 5 5 Softb 57-04.00 12 25
Jenna Walters 5 5 Softb 44-08.00 20 25
Angela Walters 3 5 Softb 42-05.00 21 25
Julianna Caspers 3 5 Softb 37-03.00 22 25
Mary LeSac 3 5 Softb 30-05.00 24 25
Annika Lipski 7 7 Discus 45-02.00 9 16
Alexa Dawson 7 7 LongJ 13-00.00 2 21
Stephanie Chu 7 7 LongJ 11-05.00 7 21
Alexa Dawson 7 7 ShotP 22-00.50 4 19
Annika Lipski 7 7 ShotP 20-00.00 10 19
Emma Taylor 8 8 Discus 44-10.00 7 10
Naomi Zhou 8 8 ShotP 12-08.50 9 9
Joshua Lipski 5 5 Discus 49-01.00 1 7
Salim Lubbad 5 5 LongJ 12-00.50 5 32
Nathanael Chu 5 5 LongJ 9-06.00 19 32
Micah Chan 5 5 LongJ 9-04.00 23 32
Joshua Lipski 5 5 Softb 75-07.00 18 27
Bryant Farrell 6 6 Discus 45-09.00 11 17
Ethan Blischke 6 6 LongJ 12-00.00 6 36
Alexander Taylor 6 6 LongJ 10-02.50 25 36
Bryant Farrell 6 6 Softb 115-07.00 9 26
Ethan Blischke 6 6 Softb 96-03.00 18 26
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 Discus 91-07.00 1 15
Joshua LeSac 7 7 LongJ 11-01.00 14 27
Daniel Caspers 7 7 LongJ 7-00.50 27 27
Tikvah Schlissel 7 7 ShotP 25-10.75 5 18
Elijah Edlund 8 8 LongJ 13-03.50 8 22
Sean Seraphine 8 8 LongJ 11-08.50 18 22
Elijah Edlund 8 8 ShotP 32-04.00 4 17

  • 2018 Cross Country

  • 2017 Cross Country

  • Track 2017

  • Cross Country 2016

  • Track 2016

  • Cross Country 2015

  • Track 2015

  • Cross Country 2013

    Midwest Homeschool Champions - 2013

  • Cross Country 2012

  • Track 2012

  • Cross Country 2011

  • Cross Country 2009

  • Cross Country 2004

    Legendary race - Maitland Park This is where it all began.